CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 13 July 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          735 
2   Marta Bastianelli     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          658 
3   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          603 
4   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          464 
5   Chloe Hosking     Rally - UHC          457 
6   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          455 
7   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          429 
8   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          427 
9   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          411 
10   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          396 
11   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Twenty20          374 
12   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          351 
13   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          337 
14   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          319 
15   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          314 
16   Lucinda Brand     Trek - Segafredo          304 
17   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          302 
18   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          272 
19   Leah Thomas     Paule Ka          260 
20   Lisa Brennauer     Ceratizit - WNT          257 
21   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          246 
22   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          241 
23   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          228 
24   Mieke Kröger     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          220 
25   Marlen Reusser     Paule Ka          208 
26   Alison Jackson     Sunweb          207 
  Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          207 
28   Brodie Chapman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          196 
  Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          196 
30   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          189 
31   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          188 
32   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Travel & Service          187 
33   Soraya Paladin     CCC - Liv          186 
34   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          184 
35   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          181 
36   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Agolico          180 
37   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Travel & Service          177 
38   Teniel Campbell     Valcar - Travel & Service          170 
39   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          159 
40   Sofie De Vuyst               150 
41   Stine Andersen Borgli     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          147 
  Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          147 
43   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          146 
44   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Travel & Service          143 
45   Sarah Gigante     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          142 
46   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Paule Ka          138 
48   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          131 
49   Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          130 
50   Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Travel & Service          127 
51   Clara Koppenburg     Paule Ka          126 
52   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          122 
53   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          121 
54   Sun Jiajun               120 
55   Justine Barrow     Roxsolt Attaquer          119 
56   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     ATX - Wolfpack - Jakroo          113 
57   Arianna Fidanza     Lotto - Soudal          112 
  Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          112 
59   Nikola Noskova     Paule Ka          108 
60   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     Ceratizit - WNT          107 
61   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          103 
62   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          102 
63   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          100 
  Janneke Ensing     Mitchelton - Scott          100 
  Erica Magnaldi     Ceratizit - WNT          100 
66   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          99 
67   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Ceratizit - WNT          98 
68   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          97 
69   Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          92 
70   Diana Klimova     Cogeas - Mettler          88 
71   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Agolico          86 
72   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          84 
  Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          84 
  Juliette Labous     Sunweb          84 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          84 
76   Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          83 
77   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          82 
78   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          81 
  Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          81 
80   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Paule Ka          80 
81   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          79 
82   Hanna Nilsson     Parkhotel Valkenburg          77 
  Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          77 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          77 
85   Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          76 
86   Li Jiujin               75 
  Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          75 
  Hayley Simmonds     Ciclotel          75 
89   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          74 
  Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          74 
91   Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
92   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          72 
93   Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          71 
  Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          71 
95   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          69 
96   Vittoria Bussi               68 
  Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          68 
98   Tatiana Guderzo     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          67 
99   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant               66 
  Katia Ragusa     Astana          66 
  Olga Shekel     Astana          66 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Agolico          66 
103   Barbara Guarischi     Movistar          65 
104   Jessica Pratt     Canyon - SRAM          64 
105   Roxane Fournier     Chevalmeire          63 
  Anna Henderson     Sunweb          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     ARA - Sunshine Coast          63 
  Claire Steels     Sopela          63 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          63 
110   Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          62 
111   Elise Chabbey     Paule Ka          60 
  Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          60 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Eneicat          60 
114   Lonneke Uneken     Boels - Dolmans          59 
115   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          58 
  Charlotte Kool     NXTG          58 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez               58 
118   Franziska Koch     Sunweb          57 
119   Niamh Fisher-Black     Paule Ka          56 
120   Coralie Demay     Charente-Maritime          54 
  Kelly Druyts     Chevalmeire          54 
  Lisa Norden               54 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa               54 
124   Anet Barrera Esparza     Agolico          53 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          53 
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          53 
  Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          53 
128   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          51 
129   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          50 
  Kathrin Hammes     Ceratizit - WNT          50 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          50 
132   Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          49 
133   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          48 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk          48 
136   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          47 
137   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          46 
  Daria Malkova     Cogeas - Mettler          46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
140   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          45 
  Clara Copponi     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          45 
  Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          45 
  Maroesjka Matthee     Ciclotel          45 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          45 
145   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          44 
146   Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          43 
147   Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          42 
  Monique Van De Ree               42 
149   Leung Wing Yee               41 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          41 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          41 
  Urska Pintar     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          41 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          41 
154   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     CAMS - Tifosi          40 
  Anouska Koster     Parkhotel Valkenburg          40 
  Olha Kulynych     Ciclotel          40 
  Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz               40 
  Gladys Verhulst     Arkéa - Samsic          40 
  Lara Vieceli     Ceratizit - WNT          40 
160   Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          39 
161   Katrine Aalerud     Movistar          38 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          38 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          38 
  Mariia Miliaeva     Cogeas - Mettler          38 
  Rachel Neylan     Casa Dorada          38 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          38 
167   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Colnago CM          37 
  Josie Knight               37 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          37 
  Pu Yixian     China - Liv          37 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          37 
  Yevgenia Vysotska               37 
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo          37 
174   Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          36 
175   Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          35 
  Daniela Gaß               35 
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          35 
  Kirsten Wild     Ceratizit - WNT          35 
179   Aude Biannic     Movistar          34 
  Jessica Finney     CAMS - Tifosi          34 
  Iuliia Galimullina     Cogeas - Mettler          34 
  Tetyana Riabchenko               34 
183   Laura Asencio     Ceratizit - WNT          33 
  Nicole Frain     Sydney Uni - Staminade          33 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               33 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Drops          33 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes     Agolico          33 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          33 
189   Samah Khaled               32 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk          32 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          32 
192   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Travel & Service          31 
193   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          30 
  Jelena Eric     Movistar          30 
  Esther Jessenia Galarza Munoz               30 
  Kaat Hannes     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          30 
  Vera Looser (Adrian)               30 
  Emilie Moberg     Drops          30 
  Jupha Som Net               30 
  Yang Qianyu               30 
201   Lucie Jounier     Arkéa - Samsic          29 
202   Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez               28 
  Milagro Mena Solano     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          28 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Ciclotel          28 
  Alessia Vigilia     Casa Dorada          28 
206   Jenelle Crooks     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          27 
  Séverine Eraud     Charente-Maritime          27 
  Ingvild Gåskjenn     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          27 
  Anna Kiesenhofer               27 
  Sara Martin Martin     Sopela          27 
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          27 
  Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez     Astana          27 
213   Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          26 
  Romy Kasper     Parkhotel Valkenburg          26 
  Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez               26 
  Kate Perry     Specialized WR          26 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Lotto - Soudal          26 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          26 
219   Na Ahreum               25 
  Karlijn Swinkels     Parkhotel Valkenburg          25 
  Bree Wilson     Roxsolt Attaquer          25 
222   Galina Chernyshova     Sestroretsk          24 
  Léa Curinier     Arkéa - Samsic          24 
  Agustina Delia Priatna     Thailand WCT          24 
  Viktoriia Melnychuk               24 
  Anna Nahirna     Lviv          24 
  Andrea Waldis     Illi Bikes          24 
228   Anna Shackley     GB Academy          23 
  Christina Malling Siggaard     Lotto - Soudal          23 
230   Emma White     Rally - UHC          22 
231   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          21 
  Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          21 
  Lija Laizane     Eneicat          21 
  Joscelin Lowden     Drops          21 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          21 
  Georgia Williams     Mitchelton - Scott          21 
237   Svenja Betz     RSG Gießen - Biehler          20 
  Eva Buurman     Boels - Dolmans          20 
  Agnieta Francke     Belori Vipeq          20 
  Lena Gérault     Auvergne Rhône-Alpes          20 
  Elena Pirrone     Valcar - Travel & Service          20 
  Faina Potapova               20 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez               20 
  Sarah Storey (Bailey)     Storey          20 
  Silvia Valsecchi     BePink          20 
  Quinty Van De Guchte     Keukens Redant          20 
247   Alina Abramenko     Minsk          19 
  Denisse Ahumada Riquelme     Agolico          19 
  Sofia Bertizzolo     CCC - Liv          19 
  Carmela Cipriani     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          19 
  Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares               19 
  Marijke De Smedt     Waasland Security - Wase Zon          19 
  Louise Norman Hansen     Illi Bikes          19 
  Melissa Van Neck     BePink          19 
  Silvia Zanardi     BePink          19 
  Urska Zigart     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          19 
 
251 - 500