NK SPANJE TIJDRIT
 
 Spanje
 

Erelijst | Meer
Jaar   1   2   3  
1994   Abraham Olano Manzano (esp)   Marino Alonso Monje (esp)   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (esp)  
1995   Melchor Mauri Prat (esp)   Angel Luis Casero Moreno (esp)   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (esp)  
1996   Inigo Gonzalez De Heredia (esp)   Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal (esp)   Jaime-Javier Hernandez Bertran (esp)  
1997   Jose Enrique Gutierrez Cataluna (esp)   Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (esp)   Juan-Carlos Taboas Lorenzo (esp)  
1998   Abraham Olano Manzano (esp)   Melchor Mauri Prat (esp)   Angel Luis Casero Moreno (esp)  
1999   Santos Gonzalez Capilla (esp)   Angel Luis Casero Moreno (esp)   Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal (esp)  
2000   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp)   David Plaza Romero (esp)   Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal (esp)  
2001   Santos Gonzalez Capilla (esp)   Antonio Tauler Llull (esp)   Sergio Escobar Roure (esp)  
2002   Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal (esp)   Antonio Tauler Llull (esp)   Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal (esp)  
2003   Inigo Chaurreau Bernardez (esp)   Antonio Tauler Llull (esp)   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (esp)  
2004   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp)   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)   Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal (esp)  
2005   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp)   Santos Gonzalez Capilla (esp)   Ruben Plaza Molina (esp)  
2006   Antonio Tauler Llull (esp)   Ruben Plaza Molina (esp)   David Herrero Llorente (esp)  
2007   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp)   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)   Manuel Lloret Zaragoza (esp)  
2008   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)   Ruben Plaza Molina (esp)   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp)  
2009   Alberto Contador Velasco (esp)   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)   Ruben Plaza Molina (esp)  
2010   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp)   Ruben Plaza Molina (esp)  
2011   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp)  
2012   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (esp)  
2013   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)   Ruben Plaza Molina (esp)  
2014   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp)   Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp)   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)  
2015   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp)   Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp)  
2016   Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp)   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp)  
2017   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)   Mikel Landa Meana (esp)   Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp)  
2018   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp)   Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp)  
2019   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp)   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp)  

5 overwinningen: Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)
4 overwinningen: Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp), Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)
2 overwinningen: Santos Gonzalez Capilla (esp), Abraham Olano Manzano (esp)