WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS RELAY
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  22/9/2019
Category:  CM
 

Results | Race Info | 2020 | Palmares | Widget
 
Ranking
1  Netherlands
2  Germany
3  United Kingdom
4  Italy
5  France
6  Switzerland
7  Slovenia
8  Denmark
9  Belgium
10  Spain
 
Individual
1   Koen Bouwman       Jumbo - Visma
  Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
  Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
  Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
  Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
  Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma
2   Lisa Brennauer       WNT Rotor
  Lisa Klein       Canyon - SRAM
  Mieke Kröger       Virtu
  Tony Martin       Jumbo - Visma
  Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
  Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
3   John Archibald       Ribble
  Daniel Bigham       Ribble
  Lauren Dolan       Bizkaia Durango
  Anna Henderson       Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform
  Joscelin Lowden       Drops
  Harry Tanfield       Katusha - Alpecin
4   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
  Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
  Tatiana Guderzo       BePink
  Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
  Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
  Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
5   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
  Aude Biannic       Movistar
  Jerome Cousin       Direct Energie
  Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
  Séverine Eraud       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
  Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
6   Elise Chabbey       Bigla
  Robin Froidevaux       Akros - Thömus
  Claudio Imhof       Akros - Thömus
  Marlen Reusser       World Cycling Center
  Kathrin Stirnemann      
  Joël Suter       Akros - Thömus
7   Urska Bravec       BTC - City Ljubljana
  Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
  Rudi Pintar      
  Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
  Jaka Primozic      
  Jan Tratnik       Bahrain - Merida
8   Julius Johansen       ColoQuick
  Julie Leth       Bigla
  Christoffer Lisson       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
  Martin Toft Madsen       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
  Pernille Mathiesen       Sunweb
  Louise Norman Hansen       Virtu
9   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
  Sofie De Vuyst       Parkhotel Valkenburg
  Valerie Demey       CCC - Liv
  Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
  Senne Leysen       Roompot - Charles
  Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
10   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Ineos
  Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas       Movistar
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Movistar
  Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet       Movistar
  Sebastian Mora Vedri       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Movistar
11   Teniel Campbell       World Cycling Center
  Dillon Corkery      
  Ben Katerberg       Sunweb Development
  Petr Kelemen       World Cycling Center
  Anastasiya Kolesava       World Cycling Center
  Anabel Maria Fernanda Yapura Plaza       World Cycling Center