TOUR OF NORWAY
 
Country:   Norway
Datum:  28/5-2/6/2019
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
2   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Ineos
3   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
4   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Cees Bol       Sunweb
6   Anders Skaarseth       Uno-X
7   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb
8   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
9   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
10   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
11   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
12   Jonas Abrahamsen       Uno-X
13   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
14   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
15   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
16   Markus Hoelgaard       Uno-X
17   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
18   Jacob Eriksson       Coop
19   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
20   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
21   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
22   Ben Swift       Ineos
23   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
24   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
26   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
27   Alexander Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28   Sergey Chernetskiy       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
29   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30   Lucas Eriksson       Riwal - Readynez
31   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
32   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
33   Andreas Vangstad       Joker - Fuel of Norway
34   Torstein Træen       Uno-X
35   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
36   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Charles
37   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Astana
38   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
39   Michal Golas       Ineos
40   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
41   Alessandro Fedeli       Delko - Marseille Provence
42   Ian Stannard       Ineos
43   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
44   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
45   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
46   Florian Vachon       Arkéa - Samsic
47   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
48   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
49   Julius Van Den Berg       EF Education First
50   Omer Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
51   Kristoffer Skjerping       Uno-X
52   Alexander Kamp Egested       Riwal - Readynez
53   Sondre Holst Enger       Israel Cycling Academy
54   Vasil Kiryienka       Ineos
55   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
57   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
58   Alex Frame       Trek - Segafredo
59   Erik Nordsæter Resell       Uno-X
60   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Moreno Hofland       EF Education First
62   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
63   Remco Evenepoel       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
64   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
65   Tom Scully       EF Education First
66   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
67   Kristian Aasvold       Coop
68   Rasmus Christian Quaade       Riwal - Readynez
69   Yuriy Natarov       Astana
70   Sebastian Mora Vedri       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
71   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Charles
72   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
73   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
74   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
75   Gino Mäder       Dimension Data
76   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Dimension Data
77   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
78   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
79   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
80   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
81   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
82   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
83   Louis Bendixen       Coop
84   Florian Stork       Sunweb
85   Eirik Lunder       Coop
86   Sasha Weemaes       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
87   Bram Welten       Arkéa - Samsic
88   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Sunweb