TOUR OF UTAH
 
Country:   United States of America
Datum:  12-18/8/2019
Category:  2.HC
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
2   James Piccoli       Elevate - KHS
3   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski       EF Education First
4   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida       Hagens Berman - Axeon
5   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
6   Kyle Murphy       Rally - UHC
7   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First
8   Keegan Swirbul       Floyd`s
9   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
10   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
11   Robert Britton       Rally - UHC
12   Scott Bowden       Bridgelane
13   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
14   Griffin Easter       303 Project
15   Serghei Tvetcov       Floyd`s
16   Alex Hoehn       Aevolo
17   Juan Pedro Lopez Perez       Kometa
18   Lachlan Morton       EF Education First
19   Efren Santos Moreno       Canel`s - Specialized
20   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
21   Filippo Fiorelli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
22   Eder Frayre Moctezuma       DCBank
23   Kevin Vermaerke       Hagens Berman - Axeon
24   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
25   Sebastian Schönberger       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
26   Gregory Daniel       DCBank
27   Hayden McCormick       Bridgelane
28   Gavin Mannion       Rally - UHC
29   Lorenzo Fortunato       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
30   Bernat Font Mas       303 Project
31   Jacopo Mosca       Trek - Segafredo
32   Edward Anderson       Hagens Berman - Axeon
33   Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares       Canel`s - Specialized
34   Andrew Vollmer       Aevolo
35   Dominik Bauer       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
36   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
37   Alex Howes       EF Education First
38   Travis McCabe       Floyd`s
39   Conor Schunk       Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek
40   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
41   Flavio De Luna Davila       303 Project
42   Guy Niv       Israel Cycling Academy
43   Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos       Aevolo
44   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Israel Cycling Academy
45   Jordan Cheyne       Elevate - KHS
46   Alexander Cowan       Floyd`s
47   Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin       Canel`s - Specialized
48   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
49   Edoardo Zardini       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
50   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
51   Umberto Marengo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
52   Benjamin Wolfe       Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC
53   Cade Bickmore       Aevolo
54   Matthew Zimmer       Project Echelon
55   Tyler Lindorff       Bridgelane
56   Dylan Sunderland       Bridgelane
57   Filippo Zaccanti       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
58   Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto       Elevate - KHS
59   Antonio Baca Soto       303 Project
60   Taylor Eisenhart       Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC
61   James Whelan       EF Education First
62   Nicolas Debeaumarché       SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
63   Michael Rice      
64   Sho Hatsuyama       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
65   Giovanni Lonardi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
66   Cullen Easter       303 Project
67   Andzs Flaksis       Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC
68   Sven Thurau       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
69   Jean-Denis Thibault       DCBank
70   Tanner Putt       Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC
71   Eric Brunner       Aevolo
72   Samuel Boardman       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis
73   Brendan Rhim       Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC
74   Scott McGill       Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek
75   Evan Huffman       Rally - UHC
76   Ayden Toovey       Bridgelane
77   Emerson Oronte       Rally - UHC
78   Isaiah Newkirk       303 Project
79   Stephen Bassett       First Internet Bank
80   Noah Granigan       Floyd`s
81   Cole Davis       Hagens Berman - Axeon
82   Tyler Magner       Rally - UHC
83   Camden Vodicka       Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek
84   George Simpson       Elevate - KHS
85   Justin Oien       Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC
86   Antoine Leplingard       DCBank
87   Finn Gullickson       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis
88   Francisco Lara Carbajal       Canel`s - Specialized
89   Kent Ross       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis
90   Philipp Mamos       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
91   Thomas Revard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
92   Emile Jean       Floyd`s
93   Jonathan Clarke       Floyd`s
94   Leonel Palma Dajui       Canel`s - Specialized
95   Hamish Schreurs       Israel Cycling Academy
96   Oliver Flautt      
97   Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria       Elevate - KHS
98   Nigel Ellsay       Rally - UHC
99   Austin Stephens       303 Project
100   Eric Young       Elevate - KHS
101   Maxx Chance       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis