CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 15 March 2020

1   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          264 
2   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          228 
3   Marta Bastianelli     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          200 
4   Chloe Hosking     Rally - UHC          196 
5   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          190 
6   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          179 
7   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          160 
8   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          122 
9   Brodie Chapman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          121 
10   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          110 
11   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          109 
12   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          108 
13   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          101 
14   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          99 
15   Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          90 
16   Sarah Gigante     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          89 
17   Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          83 
18   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla - Katusha          82 
19   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          81 
20   Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          80 
  Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          80 
22   Justine Barrow     Roxsolt Attaquer          79 
23   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          74 
24   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          68 
25   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Agolico          64 
26   Ruby Roseman-Gannon     ARA - Sunshine Coast          63 
27   Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          62 
28   Arianna Fidanza     Lotto - Soudal          60 
  Barbara Guarischi     Movistar          60 
  Olga Shekel     Astana          60 
31   Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          55 
32   Katia Ragusa     Astana          54 
33   Niamh Fisher-Black     Bigla - Katusha          52 
34   Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          51 
35   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Diana Klimova     Cogeas - Mettler          48 
  Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          48 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk          48 
  Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          48 
40   Daria Malkova     Cogeas - Mettler          46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
  Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          46 
43   Jessica Pratt     Canyon - SRAM          41 
  Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          41 
45   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          40 
  Olha Kulynych     Ciclotel          40 
47   Mariia Miliaeva     Cogeas - Mettler          38 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          38 
  Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          38 
50   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          37 
51   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          34 
  Iuliia Galimullina     Cogeas - Mettler          34 
  Tetyana Riabchenko               34 
54   Laura Asencio     Ceratizit - WNT          32 
  Teniel Campbell     Valcar - Travel & Service          32 
  Samah Khaled               32 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk          32 
  Clara Koppenburg     Bigla - Katusha          32 
  Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          32 
  Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          32 
61   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          30 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          30 
63   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla - Katusha          28 
  Charlotte Kool     NXTG          28 
65   Marlen Reusser     Bigla - Katusha          27 
  Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          27 
67   Leah Thomas     Bigla - Katusha          26 
68   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Colnago CM          25 
  Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          25 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          25 
71   Aude Biannic     Movistar          24 
  Galina Chernyshova     Sestroretsk          24 
  Séverine Eraud     Charente-Maritime          24 
  Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          24 
  Viktoriia Melnychuk               24 
  Anna Nahirna     Lviv          24 
77   Agnieta Francke     Belori Vipeq          20 
  Faina Potapova               20 
  Bree Wilson     Roxsolt Attaquer          20 
80   Rachel Neylan     Casa Dorada          19 
  Silvia Zanardi     BePink          19 
82   Carmela Cipriani     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          18 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          18 
  Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          18 
85   Jelena Eric     Movistar          17 
  Nicole Frain     Sydney Uni - Staminade          17 
87   Alina Abramenko     Minsk          16 
  Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          16 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          16 
  Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez               16 
  Irina Ivanova     Sestroretsk          16 
  Maria Rostovtseva     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          16 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Travel & Service          16 
  Hanna Solovey               16 
  Nicole Steigenga     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          16 
96   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          15 
  Anna Henderson     Sunweb          15 
98   Kirsty Deacon     Veris          14 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Agolico          14 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          14 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          14 
102   Olivia Baril     Macogep - Tornatech - Girondins de Bordeaux          12 
  Azize Bekar               12 
  Tamara Dronova               12 
  Elyse Fraser     Velo Project          12 
  Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe)     Bizkaia Durango          12 
  Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya)     Astana          12 
  Marina Uvarova     Cogeas - Mettler          12 
  Bryony Van Velzen     Ciclotel          12 
110   Teresa Adam               11 
  Jutatip Maneephan     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          11 
112   Maaike Boogaard     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          10 
  Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          10 
  Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          10 
  Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          10 
  Pfeiffer Georgi     Sunweb          10 
  Elizabeth Stannard     Specialized WR          10 
  Madeline Wright     Roxsolt Attaquer          10 
119   Rushlee Buchanan              
  Roxane Fournier     Casa Dorada         
  Kate Perry     Specialized WR         
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Lotto - Soudal         
123   Teuntje Beekhuis     Lotto - Soudal         
  Julia Biryukova     Lviv         
  Nina Kessler     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank         
  Leidy Dayanna Lopez Tenjo              
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Agolico         
  Zhanerke Sanakbayeva              
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport         
  Lonneke Uneken     Boels - Dolmans         
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Ciclotel         
132   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope         
  Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott         
  Frances Janse Van Rensburg              
  Melanie Klement     Biehler - Krush         
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv         
  Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez     Astana         
138   Jessica Allen     Mitchelton - Scott         
  Desiree Ehrler     Multum Accountants - LSK         
  Ingrid Lorvik     Hitec Products - Birk Sport         
  Erica Magnaldi     Ceratizit - WNT         
  Jenna Merrick     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport         
  Taisa Naskovich     Minsk         
  Sofia Rodriguez Revert     Sopela         
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez              
  Iryna Semenova     Lviv         
  Julia Soek     Sunweb         
  Jorja Swain              
  Anna Trevisi     Alé - BTC Ljubljana         
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof     Drops         
151   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM         
  Mieke Docx     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport         
  Alana Forster     Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch         
  Leigh Ann Ganzar     Rally - UHC         
  Maria Catalina Gomez Quiza              
  Maroesjka Matthee     Ciclotel         
  Kate McCarthy              
158   Katrine Aalerud     Movistar         
  Elena Babikova-Gogoleva              
  Anastasia Carbonari     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano         
  Annelies Dom     Lotto - Soudal         
  Claire Faber     Illi Bikes         
  Elizabeth Holden     Bizkaia Durango         
  Ziortza Isasi Cristobal     Eneicat         
  Kate McIlroy              
  Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez              
  Soraya Paladin     CCC - Liv         
  Abby-Mae Parkinson     Lotto - Soudal         
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank         
  Georgia Perry              
171   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme     Agolico         
  Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia              
  Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC         
  Sophie Edwards     ARA - Sunshine Coast         
  India Grangier     Charente-Maritime         
  Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope         
  Tatiana Guderzo     Alé - BTC Ljubljana         
  Nicole Hanselmann     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport         
  Franziska Koch     Sunweb         
  Sharlotte Lucas     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank         
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM         
  Amalie Lutro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport         
  Bronwyn McGregor     Multum Accountants - LSK         
  Urska Pintar     Alé - BTC Ljubljana         
  Joanna Van De Winkel (Hotchkiss)              
  Melissa Van Neck     BePink         
  Emily Watts     Subaru - Giant         
  Georgia Williams     Mitchelton - Scott         
189   Stine Andersen Borgli     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope         
  Tiffany Cromwell     Canyon - SRAM         
  Cecilia Crooks              
  Jenelle Crooks     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank         
  Kim De Baat     Ciclotel         
  Parys Edwards              
  Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM         
  Marketa Hajkova     BePink         
  Holly Harris     Specialized WR         
  Chloe Moran              
  Silvia Persico     Valcar - Travel & Service         
  Hayley Preen              
  Birgitte Ravndal     Keukens Redant         
  Alina Sarkulova              
  Alba Teruel Ribes     Movistar         
  Makhabbat Umutzhanova     Astana         
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa              
  Marieke Van Witzenburg (De Groot)     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport         
  Ally Wollaston              
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo         
209   Julia Atkins              
  Minke Bakker     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport         
  Katie Banerjee              
  Anet Barrera Esparza     Agolico         
  Lucinda Brand     Trek - Segafredo         
  Georgia Christie (Catterick)              
  Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares              
  Lauren Dolan     Bizkaia Durango         
  Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez     Illuminate         
  Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope         
  Maryna Ivaniuk     Astana         
  Alison Jackson     Sunweb         
  Liezel Helena Jordaan              
  Romy Kasper     Parkhotel Valkenburg         
  Spela Kern     Lviv         
  Laura Luxford              
  Rebecca McConnell (Henderson)              
  Jennifer Morales Milanes     Agolico         
  Amber Pate              
  Susana Perez Conejero     Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte         
  Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis     Ciclotel         
  Jessica Roberts     Mitchelton - Scott         
  Lizle Rosenstein              
  Josie Talbot     Casa Dorada         
  Quinty Ton     Biehler - Krush         
  Silvia Valsecchi     BePink         
  Natalie Van Gogh     Chevalmeire         
  Laura Van Regenmortel     Biehler - Krush         
  Kelsey Jade Van Schoor              
  Justine Vromanne     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport         
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope