CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 18 August 2019

1   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          1090 
2   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          963 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          926 
4   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          903 
5   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          654 
6   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          624 
7   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          618 
8   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          574 
9   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          572 
10   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          569 
11   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          541 
12   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          528 
13   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          495 
14   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          490 
15   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          480 
16   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          465 
17   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          444 
18   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          404 
19   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          381 
20   Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          375 
21   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          369 
22   Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          361 
23   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          352 
24   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          351 
25   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          349 
26   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          347 
27   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Movistar)          305 
28   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          301 
29   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          294 
30   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          278 
31   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          272 
32   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          269 
  Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          269 
34   Chloe Dygert-Owen (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          267 
35   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          251 
36   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          250 
37   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          243 
38   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          240 
39   Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          238 
40   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          236 
41   Stine Andersen Borgli (Keukens Redant)          230 
42   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Trek - Segafredo)          225 
43   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          224 
44   Yumi Kajihara           223 
45   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          218 
46   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          211 
47   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          210 
48   Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          206 
49   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          205 
  Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          205 
51   Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          203 
52   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          197 
  Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          197 
54   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          192 
55   Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate - CycleLive)          190 
56   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          187 
57   Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          186 
58   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          185 
59   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          183 
60   Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          173 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          173 
62   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          172 
63   Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          169 
64   Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          164 
65   Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          163 
66   Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          158 
67   Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          155 
68   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          153 
69   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          152 
70   Daniela Gaß (Equano - Wase Zon)          145 
71   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          144 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          144 
73   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          143 
  Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          143 
75   Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          141 
  Olga Shekel (Astana)          141 
77   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          140 
78   Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          139 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Movistar)          139 
80   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          137 
81   Emily Roper           136 
82   Franziska Koch (Sunweb)          134 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          134 
84   Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          133 
85   Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          132 
86   Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          131 
87   Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          129 
88   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          128 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          128 
90   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          127 
91   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          125 
  Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          125 
93   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          123 
94   Lonneke Uneken (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          118 
95   Mieke Kröger (Virtu)          117 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          117 
97   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          115 
98   Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          114 
99   Julie Leth (Bigla)          112 
100   Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          111 
  Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          111 
102   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          110 
103   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          109 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          109 
105   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          108 
106   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          106 
  Marta Lach (CCC - Liv)          106 
108   Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          105 
  Clara Copponi (Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois)          105 
  Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          105 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          105 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti (Valcar - Cylance)          105 
113   Emma White (Rally - UHC)          104 
114   Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          103 
115   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          102 
  Kelly Druyts (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          102 
  Olena Sharga (Lviv)          102 
118   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          101 
119   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          99 
  Yu Seonha           99 
121   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          97 
122   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          95 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          95 
124   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          94 
  Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          94 
  Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos (MAT Atom)          94 
128   Lucja Pietrzak (MAT Atom)          93 
129   Lucy Garner (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          90 
  Anna Trevisi (Alé Cipollini)          90 
  Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          90 
132   Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          89 
  Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          89 
134   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          87 
  Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          87 
  Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          87 
137   Maryna Ivaniuk           86 
  Margarita Syradoeva           86 
139   Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          85 
140   Sun Jiajun           84 
141   Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          83 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          83 
143   Natalia Navarro Cerdas           82 
144   Allison Beveridge (Rally - UHC)          81 
  Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           81 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          81 
147   Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          80 
148   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          79 
  Hanna Tserakh (Minsk)          79 
150   Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          78 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Movistar)          78 
152   Lisa Morzenti (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          77 
153   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme           76 
  Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          76 
  Kim Hyunji           76 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Multum Accountants)          76 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          76 
158   Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          75 
159   Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          74 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          74 
161   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          72 
  Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          72 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          72 
164   Kirstie Van Haaften (Health Mate - CycleLive)          71 
165   Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins (Sopela)          70 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           70 
  Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          70 
168   Elise Chabbey (Bigla)          68 
  Emma Grant (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          68 
  Na Ahreum (Alé Cipollini)          68 
171   Kang Hyunkyung           67 
  Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          67 
173   Anet Barrera Esparza (Swapit Agolico)          66 
  Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          66 
  Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          66 
176   Ariane Bonhomme (The Cyclery)          65 
  Diana Klimova (Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia)          65 
  Elena Pirrone (Astana)          65 
179   Anouska Koster (Virtu)          64 
  Hannah Ludwig (Canyon - SRAM)          64 
181   Monika Brzezna (MAT Atom)          62 
  Polina Kirillova           62 
  Evita Muzic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          62 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          62 
185   Agustina Delia Priatna           61 
  Tanja Erath (Canyon - SRAM)          61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Bizkaia Durango)          61 
188   Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          60 
189   Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          59 
  Letizia Borghesi (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          59 
  Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          59 
192   Leung Wing Yee           58 
  Nikola Noskova (Bigla)          58 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina (Cogeas - Mettler)          58 
195   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          57 
  Jade Wiel (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          57 
197   Leah Dixon (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          56 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          56 
199   Aurela Nerlo (TKK Pacific Torun)          55 
  Christa Riffel (Canyon - SRAM)          55 
201   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          54 
  Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
204   Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          53 
205   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett (Drops)          52 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          52 
  Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia           52 
  Joscelin Lowden (Brother UK - Fusion)          52 
  Femke Markus (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          52 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          52 
  Anna Plichta (Trek - Segafredo)          52 
213   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          51 
  Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          51 
215   Katrine Aalerud (Virtu)          50 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          50 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          50 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Bizkaia Durango)          50 
  Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          50 
220   Maria Briceno Jimenez           49 
221   Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Bizkaia Durango)          48 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Swapit Agolico)          48 
  Agnieszka Skalniak (CCC - Liv)          48 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          48 
  Claire Steels (Brother UK - Fusion)          48 
226   Demi De Jong (Lotto - Soudal)          47 
  Lija Laizane (Eneicue)          47 
228   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          46 
  Minna-Maria Kangas (Restore)          46 
  Marie Le Net (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          46 
  Wilmarys Moreno Duran           46 
  Thi Thu Mai Nguyen           46 
233   Lauren Dolan (Bizkaia Durango)          45 
  Jessica Finney (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          45 
  Victorie Guilman (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          45 
  Ingrid Lorvik (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          45 
237   Olivia Baril (Macogep - Tornatech - Specialized - Mazda)          44 
  Charlotte Becker (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          44 
  Vittoria Guazzini (Valcar - Cylance)          44 
  Gyunel Mekhtieva           44 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          44 
242   Elena Franchi (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          43 
  Irina Ivanova           43 
  Deborah Paine (Mike Greer Homes)          43 
245   Gillian Ellsay (Rally - UHC)          42 
  Milagro Mena Solano           42 
247   Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Avulso)          41 
248   Vittoria Bussi           40 
  Annette Edmondson           40 
  Anna Kiesenhofer           40 
  Lisa Robb (Stuttgart)          40 
 
251 - 500