CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 06 July 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          826 
2   Marta Bastianelli     Virtu          658 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          644 
4   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          603 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          601 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          510 
7   Chloe Hosking     Alé Cipollini          457 
8   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          429 
9   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Sho-Air - Twenty20          414 
10   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          411 
11   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          396 
12   Lucinda Brand     Sunweb          378 
13   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          355 
14   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          337 
15   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          319 
  Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          319 
17   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          318 
18   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          302 
19   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          282 
20   Leah Thomas     Bigla          275 
21   Lisa Brennauer     WNT Rotor          257 
22   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     BTC - City Ljubljana          246 
23   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          241 
24   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          240 
25   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          235 
26   Soraya Paladin     Alé Cipollini          233 
27   Mieke Kröger     Virtu          220 
28   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          210 
29   Alison Jackson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          207 
30   Brodie Chapman     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          206 
31   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          202 
  Marlen Reusser     World Cycling Center          202 
33   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Cylance          187 
34   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          185 
35   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          181 
36   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Swapit Agolico          180 
37   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Cylance          177 
38   Teniel Campbell     World Cycling Center          170 
39   Sofie De Vuyst     Parkhotel Valkenburg          165 
40   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          159 
41   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          158 
42   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          149 
43   Stine Andersen Borgli     Keukens Redant          147 
44   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          146 
45   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Cylance          143 
46   Sarah Gigante     Roxsolt Attaquer          142 
47   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla          138 
49   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          131 
50   Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          130 
51   Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Cylance          128 
52   Erica Magnaldi     WNT Rotor          127 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     WNT Rotor          127 
54   Clara Koppenburg     WNT Rotor          126 
55   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          122 
56   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          121 
57   Sun Jiajun               120 
58   Justine Barrow     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          119 
59   Arianna Fidanza     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          113 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks     Memorial - Santos - Fupes          113 
61   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          112 
62   Nikola Noskova     Bigla          110 
63   Janneke Ensing     Sunweb          108 
64   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          106 
65   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          104 
66   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     BTC - City Ljubljana          103 
  Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          103 
68   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          100 
  Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla          100 
70   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          99 
71   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Valcar - Cylance          98 
72   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     Bigla          94 
73   Diana Klimova     Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia          88 
74   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          87 
75   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Swapit Agolico          86 
76   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          85 
77   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          84 
  Vittoria Bussi               84 
  Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          84 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          84 
81   Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          83 
  Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          83 
  Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          83 
84   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          82 
85   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          81 
  Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          81 
87   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Movistar          79 
  Hanna Nilsson     BTC - City Ljubljana          79 
89   Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          77 
90   Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          76 
91   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          75 
  Li Jiujin               75 
  Hayley Simmonds     BTC - City Ljubljana          75 
94   Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          74 
  Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          74 
96   Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
97   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          72 
  Olga Shekel     Astana          72 
99   Tatiana Guderzo     BePink          70 
100   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          69 
  Katia Ragusa     BePink          69 
102   Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          68 
103   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          66 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Swapit Agolico          66 
105   Barbara Guarischi     Virtu          65 
106   Kelly Druyts     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          64 
  Anna Henderson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          64 
  Jessica Pratt     Sydney Uni - Staminade          64 
109   Roxane Fournier     Movistar          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     TIS          63 
  Claire Steels     Brother UK - Fusion          63 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          63 
113   Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          62 
114   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          60 
  Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          60 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Cogeas - Mettler          60 
117   Elise Chabbey     Bigla          59 
  Lonneke Uneken     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          59 
119   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Charlotte Kool     RC Jan van Arckel          58 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez     Swapit Agolico          58 
123   Franziska Koch     Sunweb          57 
124   Niamh Fisher-Black     Bigla          56 
125   Daniela Gaß     Equano - Wase Zon          55 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          55 
127   Coralie Demay     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          54 
  Lisa Norden               54 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          54 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          54 
131   Anet Barrera Esparza     Swapit Agolico          53 
  Kathrin Hammes     WNT Rotor          53 
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Health Mate - CycleLive          53 
134   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          51 
135   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          50 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          50 
137   Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          49 
138   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Séverine Eraud     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          48 
140   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          47 
141   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          46 
  Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          46 
  Daria Malkova               46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
145   Clara Copponi     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          45 
  Maroesjka Matthee               45 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé Cipollini          45 
148   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          44 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          44 
150   Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          43 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          43 
152   Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          42 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova     Cogeas - Mettler          42 
  Urska Pintar     BTC - City Ljubljana          42 
  Monique Van De Ree     BTC - City Ljubljana          42 
156   Leung Wing Yee               41 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          41 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          41 
159   Anouska Koster     Virtu          40 
  Olha Kulynych     Torelli - Assure          40 
  Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz     Merquimia          40 
  Gladys Verhulst     Charente-Maritime          40 
  Lara Vieceli     WNT Rotor          40 
164   Rachel Neylan     Virtu          39 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          39 
166   Katrine Aalerud     Virtu          38 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          38 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          38 
  Mariia Miliaeva               38 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          38 
171   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Avinal - GW          37 
  Josie Knight     Breeze          37 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          37 
  Pu Yixian     China - Liv          37 
  Yevgenia Vysotska     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          37 
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo          37 
177   Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          36 
  Aurela Nerlo     TKK Pacific Torun          36 
179   Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          35 
  Ingvild Gåskjenn     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          35 
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          35 
  Kirsten Wild     WNT Rotor          35 
183   Aude Biannic     Movistar          34 
  Jessica Finney     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          34 
  Iuliia Galimullina               34 
  Tetyana Riabchenko     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          34 
187   Laura Asencio     WNT Rotor          33 
  Nicole Frain     TIS          33 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               33 
  Kaat Hannes     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          33 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Sopela          33 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes               33 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          33 
194   Samah Khaled               32 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          32 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          32 
197   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Cylance          31 
198   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          30 
  Jelena Eric     Alé Cipollini          30 
  Esther Jessenia Galarza Munoz               30 
  Vera Looser (Adrian)     RE/MAX          30 
  Emilie Moberg     Virtu          30 
  Jupha Som Net               30 
  Yang Qianyu               30 
205   Lucie Jounier     US Vern          29 
206   Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez     Avinal - GW          28 
  Milagro Mena Solano               28 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Health Mate - CycleLive          28 
  Alessia Vigilia     Valcar - Cylance          28 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          28 
211   Jenelle Crooks               27 
  Anna Kiesenhofer               27 
  Sara Martin Martin     Sopela          27 
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez     Alé Cipollini          27 
  Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez     Astana          27 
216   Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          26 
  Romy Kasper     Alé Cipollini          26 
  Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          26 
  Kate Perry     Specialized WR          26 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          26 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          26 
222   Na Ahreum     Alé Cipollini          25 
  Karlijn Swinkels     Alé Cipollini          25 
  Bree Wilson               25 
225   Galina Chernyshova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          24 
  Léa Curinier               24 
  Agustina Delia Priatna               24 
  Jennifer Luebke     Sho-Air - Twenty20          24 
  Viktoriia Melnychuk               24 
  Anna Nahirna     Lviv          24 
  Andrea Waldis     Illi Bikes          24 
232   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          23 
  Anna Shackley               23 
  Christina Malling Siggaard     Virtu          23 
235   Emma White     Rally - UHC          22 
236   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          21 
  Letizia Borghesi     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          21 
  Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          21 
  Lija Laizane     Eneicue          21 
  Joscelin Lowden     Brother UK - Fusion          21 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          21 
  Elena Pirrone     Astana          21 
  Georgia Williams     Mitchelton - Scott          21 
244   Svenja Betz     RSG Placeworkers          20 
  Eva Buurman     Boels - Dolmans          20 
  Julie Emmerman               20 
  Agnieta Francke     Belori          20 
  Lena Gérault     Auvergne Rhône-Alpes          20 
  Faina Potapova     Astana          20 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez     Swapit Agolico          20 
  Sarah Storey (Bailey)     Storey          20 
  Silvia Valsecchi     BePink          20 
  Quinty Van De Guchte     Keukens Redant          20 
  Urska Zigart     BTC - City Ljubljana          20 
 
251 - 500