VICTORY RANKING
 

Individual
1   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  11
  Dylan Groenewegen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  11
3   Primoz Roglic (slo) Jumbo - Visma  9
4   Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  8
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  8
6   Onur Balkan (tur) Salcano Sakarya  7
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Lotto - Soudal  7
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  7
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  7
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  7
  Elia Viviani (ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  7
12   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  6
  Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (ven) Matrix - Powertag  6
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  6
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  6
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  6
  Jannik Steimle (ger) Vorarlberg - Santic  6
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  6
19   Gustav Basson (rsa) TEG  5
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Direct Energie  5
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  5
  Alberto Dainese (ita) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) Sapura  5
  Kaden Groves (aus) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Chris Harper (aus) Bridgelane  5
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Cofidis  5
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  5
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  5
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  5
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  5
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  5
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) UAE Emirates  5
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  5
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin  5
  Mike Teunissen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  5
  Norman Vahtra (est)   5
37   Andrea Bagioli (ita) Colpack  4
  Stefan Bissegger (sui) Swiss Cycling Academy  4
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  4
  Pawel Franczak (pol) Voster - ATS  4
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  4
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) UAE Emirates  4
  Ethan Hayter (gbr)   4
  Quinten Hermans (bel) Telenet - Fidea Lions  4
  Bob Jungels (lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  4
  Marko Kump (slo) Adria Mobil  4
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Development  4
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  4
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  4
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  4
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Sapura  4
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Yauheni Sobal (blr) Minsk  4
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) Floyd`s  4
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  4
  Wout Van Aert (bel) Jumbo - Visma  4
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  4
60   Stanislaw Aniolkowski (pol) CCC Development  3
  Andres Camilo Ardila Ordonez (col)   3
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Jan Barta (cze) Elkov - Author  3
  Stephen Bassett (usa) First Internet Bank  3
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  3
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Ineos / Sky  3
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  3
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  3
  Cees Bol (ned) Sunweb  3
  Martijn Budding (ned) Beat CC  3
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Beat CC  3
  Davide Cimolai (ita) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Pier-André Coté (can) Rally - UHC  3
  Yakob Abraha Debesay (eri)   3
  Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb Development  3
  Aaron Gate (nzl) EvoPro  3
  Alexis Gougeard (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  3
  Benjamin Hill (aus) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  3
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Riwal - Readynez  3
  Merhawi Kudus (eri) Astana  3
  Stefan Küng (sui) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Andreas Leknessund (nor) Uno-X  3
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  3
  Fausto Masnada (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Krists Neilands (lat) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Ahmet Örken (tur) Salcano Sakarya  3
  Simon Pellaud (sui) IAM - Excelsior  3
  Matteo Pelucchi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Maksim Piskunov (rus) Marathon Tula  3
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  3
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   3
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  3
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Ylber Sefa (alb) Tarteletto - Isorex  3
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Gerben Thijssen (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  3
  Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Coop  3
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Emirates  3
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  3
  Wouter Wippert (ned) EvoPro  3
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  3
109   Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares (chi) Canel`s - Specialized  2
  Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (col) Movistar  2
  Elchin Asadov (aze) Lviv  2
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Stephan Bakker (ned) WP Groot Amsterdam  2
  Rudy Barbier (fra) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Patrick Bevin (nzl) CCC  2
  Matthias Brändle (aut) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven) La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan  2
  Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ecu) EF Education First  2
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Ryan Cavanagh (aus) St. George  2
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (col) Medellin  2
  El Mehdi Chokri (mar) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  2
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Jonathan Clarke (aus) Floyd`s  2
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Jan Andrej Cully (svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  2
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Remco Evenepoel (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac  2
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  2
  Marcelo Felipe (phi) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  2
  Filippo Fiorelli (ita)   2
  Ole Forfang (nor) Joker - BMI  2
  Davide Formolo (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Felix Gall (aut) Sunweb Development  2
  Filippo Ganna (ita) Ineos / Sky  2
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (gbr) Ineos / Sky  2
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Choon Huat Goh (sin) Terengganu  2
  Ruson Gonzalez (aru)   2
  Kobe Goossens (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  2
  Felix Großschartner (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Eduard Michael Grosu (rou) Delko - Marseille Provence  2
  Biniam Girmay Hailu (eri)   2
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Ineos / Sky  2
  Ben Hermans (bel) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (nor) Jumbo - Visma  2
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan)   2
  Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (cmr)   2
  Tornike Khabazi (geo)   2
  Peter Koning (ned) Bike Aid  2
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Anthony Maldonado (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  2
  Abeng Malete (bot)   2
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp) Matrix - Powertag  2
  Niklas Märkl (ger) Sunweb Development  2
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First  2
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  2
  Travis McCabe (usa) Floyd`s  2
  Brandon McNulty (usa) Rally - UHC  2
  Jeroen Meijers (ned) Taiyun Miogee  2
  Tim Merlier (bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal  2
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp) Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  2
  Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Dimension Data  2
  Jason Oosthuizen (rsa) TEG  2
  Batuhan Özgür (tur) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Andrej Petrovski (mkd)   2
  Thomas Pidcock (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  2
  Cameron Piper (usa) Illuminate  2
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Movistar  2
  Marc Oliver Pritzen (rsa) Office - Guru  2
  Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (ven)   2
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  2
  Alexander Richardson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  2
  Kevin Rivera Serrano (crc) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (den) ColoQuick  2
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues (por) W52 - FC Porto  2
  Josip Rumac (cro) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Manuel Seintje (cuw)   2
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  2
  Pavel Sivakov (rus) Ineos / Sky  2
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  2
  Adam Stachowiak (pol) Voster - ATS  2
  Dylan Teuns (bel) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Uladzislau Tsimoshyk (blr)   2
  Attila Valter (hun) CCC Development  2
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) CCC  2
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Ineos / Sky  2
  Marijn Van Den Berg (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Jos Van Emden (ned) Jumbo - Visma  2
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  2
  Andriy Vasylyuk (ukr) Kyiv Capital  2
  Simone Velasco (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Nicola Venchiarutti (ita) Friuli ASD  2
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Giovanni Visconti (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Alexander Vlasov (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  2
  Matthew Walls (gbr)   2
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Georg Zimmermann (ger) Tirol - KTM  2
  Federico Zurlo (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  2
208   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Negasi Haylu Abreha (eth)   1
  Edoardo Affini (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (col) InterPro  1
  Fadhel Al Khater (qat)   1
  Bryan Alaphilippe (fra) Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  1
  Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (col) Coldeportes - Zenu  1
  Giovanni Aleotti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Edgar Nissan Arana (biz)   1
  Alex Aranburu Deba (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Bruno Cesar Do Amaral Araujo (ang) BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  1
  Joseph Areruya (rwa) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Yans Carlos Arias Perez (cub)   1
  Sahit Arllati (kos)   1
  Jesper Asselman (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Hamza Assoumanou (tog)   1
  Gediminas Bagdonas (ltu) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Zefal Trevor Bailey (vin)   1
  Davide Ballerini (ita) Astana  1
  Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp) Movistar  1
  Warren Barguil (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Narankhuu Bat-Erdene (mgl) Ferei  1
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  1
  Sjoerd Bax (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Youssef Bdadou (mar)   1
  Hassen Ben Nasr (tun)   1
  Cesare Benedetti (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (eri) Cofidis  1
  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (col) Movistar  1
  Alberto Bettiol (ita) EF Education First  1
  Simone Bevilacqua (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Salfo Bikienga (bur)   1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Maciej Bodnar (pol) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Maris Bogdanovics (lat) InterPro  1
  Marceli Boguslawski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (mgl)   1
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Georgios Bouglas (gre) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  1
  Joni Silva Brandao (por) Efapel  1
  Wilmer Bravo Isaga (ven) JHS Aves  1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Robert Britton (can) Rally - UHC  1
  Connor Brown (nzl) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Anatoliy Budyak (ukr) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Patrick Byukusenge (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jose Joel Caballero Sanchez (nca)   1
  Jérémy Cabot (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   1
  Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (col) Deprisa  1
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Hugh Carthy (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Henrique Madeira Casimiro (por) Efapel  1
  Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (pan)   1
  Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (mex) Elevate - KHS  1
  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp) Ineos / Sky  1
  Dario Cataldo (ita) Astana  1
  Mattia Cattaneo (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (ecu) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs  1
  Gustavo Cesar Veloso (esp) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (col) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Cheung King Lok (hkg) HKSI  1
  Choe Hyeongmin (kor) Geumsan Insam - Cello  1
  Damiano Cima (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  Issiaka Cissé (civ)   1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Anthony Colebrook (bah)   1
  Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (col) Astana  1
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Floyd`s  1
  Jesse Coyle (aus) Nero Bianchi  1
  Jean Carlos Crispin (dom)   1
  Marcus Culey (aus) Sapura  1
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - BMI  1
  Maxime Daniel (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Brendon Davids (rsa) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Dries De Bondt (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Adam De Vos (can) Rally - UHC  1
  Nicolas Debeaumarché (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri) Bike Aid  1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  David Dekker (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Conor Delanbanque (atg)   1
  Rohan Dennis (aus) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Tom Devriendt (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Vlad Nicolae Dobre (rou) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Owain Doull (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Alex Dowsett (gbr) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Griffin Easter (usa) 303 Project  1
  Adil El Arbaoui (mar)   1
  Zaher El Hage (lib)   1
  Lucas Eriksson (swe) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Jesse Featonby (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Feng Chun Kai (tpe) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Thibault Ferasse (fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  1
  Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (por) Burgos - BH  1
  Eddy Finé (fra) VC Villefranche Beaujolais  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Daniil Fominykh (kaz) Astana  1
  James Fouche (nzl) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Nate Freed (usa) Marc Pro  1
  Michael Freiberg (aus) Sunshine Coast  1
  Fung Ka Hoo (hkg) HKSI  1
  Marlon Gaillard (fra) Vendée U  1
  Andrej Galovic (srb)   1
  Patrick Gamper (aut) Tirol - KTM  1
  Stefano Gandin (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  1
  Geovanny Garcia (dom)   1
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Ian Garrison (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  David Gaudu (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Rafael Adolfo German Meran (dom) Aero  1
  Yevgeniy Gidich (kaz) Astana  1
  Tor Arne Gilje (nor)   1
  Dylan Girdlestone (rsa) Office - Guru  1
  Dorian Godon (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Andre Eduardo Gohr (bra) Funvic - Pindamonhangaba  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr)   1
  Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (por) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (ven) Deportivo Tachira - JHS  1
  Abner Gonzalez Rivera (pur)   1
  Victor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  André Greipel (ger) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (eth) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Ismael Grospe (phi) Go For Gold  1
  Aaron Grosser (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Ferreira Santos Alessandro Guimaraes (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Chad Haga (usa) Sunweb  1
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Romain Hardy (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Wilson Steven Haro Criollo (ecu) Movistar Ecuador  1
  Clint Hendricks (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (col) EF Education First  1
  Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) DNS Sports  1
  Heiko Homrighausen (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Kaden Hopkins (ber)   1
  Alex Howes (usa) EF Education First  1
  Morten Alexander Hulgaard (den) ColoQuick  1
  Ognjen Ilic (srb)   1
  Claudio Imhof (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Birkir Ingvason (isl)   1
  Shotaro Iribe (jpn) Shimano  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  1
  Alo Jakin (est) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Owen James (gbr) Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  1
  Sylwester Janiszewski (pol) Voster - ATS  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Briton John (guy)   1
  Jamal John (guy)   1
  Brenton Jones (aus) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Jose Dagoberto Joya (esa)   1
  Colin Joyce (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Justin Jules (fra) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jayde Julius (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr)   1
  Vedad Karic (bih)   1
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Joshua Kelly (bar)   1
  Kim Euro (kor) LX  1
  Vasil Kiryienka (blr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Christian Koch (ger) LKT - Brandenburg  1
  Patrick Konrad (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Radoslav Konstantinov (bul)   1
  Alexander Konychev (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Matthias Krizek (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Andreas Lorentz Kron (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Kazushige Kuboki (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Gleb Kugaevski (rus)   1
  Andriy Kulyk (ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng  1
  Yves Lampaert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Johan Tiedemann Langballe (den) Waoo  1
  Niklas Larsen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Karl Patrick Lauk (est) Groupama - FDJ Continental  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  1
  Bernardo Leon Navarro (bol) Start Gusto  1
  Philippe Leroy (ivb)   1
  Jordan Levasseur (fra) VC Rouen 76  1
  Emils Liepins (lat) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Pim Ligthart (ned) Direct Energie  1
  Matis Louvel (fra) VC Rouen 76  1
  Krisztian Lovassy (hun)   1
  Lu Shao Hsuan (tpe)   1
  Sergey Luchshenko (kaz) Astana City  1
  Tyler Magner (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Nedzad Mahmic (bih)   1
  Dario Antonio Marcelino (ang) BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  1
  Moreno Marchetti (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Arne Marit (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Robert Francis Marsh (atg)   1
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Tony Martin (ger) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (mas) Terengganu  1
  Nariyuki Masuda (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Fabio Mazzucco (ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1
  Fallou Mbow (sen)   1
  Phillip McCatty (jam)   1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri)   1
  Théo Menant (fra) Vendée U  1
  Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (por) Sporting - Tavira  1
  Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Luka Mezgec (slo) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Diego Milan Jimenez (dom) Inteja - MMR  1
  Alex Miller (nam)   1
  Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (mas) Sapura  1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) UAE Emirates  1
  Alex Molenaar (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Luis Molina Pagan (pur)   1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Tianyoude  1
  Cristian Montoya Giraldo (col) Medellin  1
  Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  John Paul Montealegre Morales (phi)   1
  Mauricio Moreira Guarino (uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Luca Mozzato (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Luke Mudgway (nzl) EvoPro  1
  Moise Mugisha (rwa)   1
  Ryan Mullen (irl) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Patrick Müller (sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  1
  Steffen Munk Christiansen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Ramunas Navardauskas (ltu) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Matvey Nikitin (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Guy Niv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Felix Nodarse Fernandez (cub)   1
  Ali Nouisri (tun) VIB Sports  1
  Domen Novak (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Jamalidin Novardianto (ina) PGN  1
  Blerton Nuha (kos)   1
  Felipe Timoteo Nystrom Spencer (crc)   1
  Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jonathan Ogando Reynoso (dom)   1
  Atsushi Oka (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Ingvar Omarsson (isl)   1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Vendée U  1
  Alfonso Vladimir Orellana (esa)   1
  Artem Ovechkin (rus) Terengganu  1
  Mark Padun (ukr) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Michal Paluta (pol) CCC Development  1
  Park Sanghoon (kor) LX  1
  Justin Paroz (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Daniel Pearson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  1
  Ukko Peltonen (fin)   1
  Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yanez (chi)   1
  Benjamin Perry (can) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Nans Peters (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) UAE Emirates  1
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Baptiste Planckaert (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jensen Plowright (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Wout Poels (ned) Ineos / Sky  1
  Richie Porte (aus) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Nicolas Prodhomme (fra) Chambéry CF  1
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (col) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  1
  Oscar Quiroz (biz)   1
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman  1
  Basilio Ramos Ticona (bol) Deprisa  1
  Simone Ravanelli (ita) Biesse Carrera  1
  Dylan Redy (mri)   1
  Sebastien Reichenbach (sui) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Brendan Rhim (usa) Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC  1
  Zambezi Richardson (ivb)   1
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales (gua)   1
  Angel Rivas (ven)   1
  Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Francisco Daniel Riveros Duarte (par)   1
  Ludovic Robeet (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar (chi)   1
  Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz (ven) JHS Aves  1
  Ryan Roth (can) X-Speed United  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri)   1
  Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (col)   1
  Clément Russo (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Jonas Rutsch (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Saeid Safarzadeh (iri) Tianyoude  1
  Juraj Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Guy Sagiv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Nassim Saidi (alg) Sovac  1
  Bryan Alonso Salas Sanchez (crc) Nestle - 7C - CBZ - Giant  1
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  Efren Santos Moreno (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Keitaro Sawada (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Lorin Sawyer (bah)   1
  Mustafa Sayar (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Ide Schelling (ned) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Vitor Zucco Schizzi (bra) CCB Foundation  1
  Lukas Schlemmer (aut) Maloja - Pushbikers  1
  Nicholas Schultz (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Cebrail Seker (tur) Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi  1
  Florian Sénéchal (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Sarawut Sirironnachai (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Frantisek Sisr (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Anders Skaarseth (nor) Uno-X  1
  Kristoffer Skjerping (nor) Uno-X  1
  Toms Skujins (lat) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Ivar Slik (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Daniel Smarzaro (ita)   1
  Alexander Smyth (mlt)   1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Mehdi Sohrabi (iri)   1
  Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (col) Ineos / Sky  1
  Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Abram Stockman (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Patryk Stosz (pol) CCC Development  1
  Colin Stüssi (sui) Vorarlberg - Santic  1
  Harrison Sweeny (aus) EvoPro  1
  Ben Swift (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Gergely Szarka (hun)   1
  Rein Taaramäe (est) Direct Energie  1
  Eroni Takape (fij)   1
  Jone Takape (fij)   1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Benjamin Thomas (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Marco Tizza (ita) Amore e Vita - Prodir  1
  Antwan Tolhoek (ned) Jumbo - Visma  1
  Ayden Toovey (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Pablo Torres Muino (esp) InterPro  1
  Szymon Tracz (pol) CCC Development  1
  Jan Tratnik (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Anthony Turgis (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Arto Vainionpää (fin)   1
  Julien Van Den Brande (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Dennis Van Der Horst (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Bas Van Der Kooij (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Brent Van Moer (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Ilan Van Wilder (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Kenneth Vanbilsen (bel) Cofidis  1
  Gregory Vanderpool (bar)   1
  Sep Vanmarcke (bel) EF Education First  1
  Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez (gua)   1
  Kevin Vermaerke (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Coen Vermeltfoort (ned) Alecto  1
  Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (mex) EF Education First  1
  Jesus Villegas (ven)   1
  Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Georges Wadih (lib)   1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Wang Junyong (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Pieter Weening (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Nicholas White (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Michael Woods (can) EF Education First  1
  Alfred Wright (gbr)   1
  Julian Noé Yac Yac (gua)   1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Eric Young (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Rick Zabel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Filippo Zaccanti (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  Ilnur Zakarin (rus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Samuele Zambelli (ita) Iseo Serrature Rime  1
  Sergey Zatcepin (rus)   1
  Eugert Zhupa (alb) EvoPro  1
  Matthew Zimmer (usa) Project Echelon  1
  Nickolas Zukowsky (can) Floyd`s  1
 
Countries
1   Italy   92
2   France   77
3   Netherlands   76
4   Belgium   50
5   Australia   46
  Colombia   46
7   Spain   42
8   Germany   37
9   Poland   29
10   United Kingdom   28
11   Norway   24
12   Denmark   23
13   Slovenia   21
14   United States of America   20
  South Africa   20
16   Venezuela   19
17   Estonia   18
18   Switzerland   17
19   Canada   14
  Czechia   14
  Turkey   14
  Belarus   14
23   Eritrea   12
24   Kazakhstan   11
  Portugal   11
  Russia   11
27   Argentina   10
  Greece   10
  Austria   10
30   Ecuador   9
  Ireland   9
32   New Zealand   8
33   Romania   7
  Slovakia   7
35   Guatemala   6
  Latvia   6
  Ukraine   6
38   Dominican Republic   5
  Philippines   5
  Hungary   5
  Japan   5
  Ruanda   5
  Serbia   5
44   Albania   4
  Chile   4
  Costa Rica   4
  Luxemburg   4
  Morocco   4
  Mexico   4
  Moldova   4
  Uruguay   4
52   Brazil   3
  Malaysia   3
  Mongolia   3
  Panama   3
  United Arab Emirates   3
  South Korea   3
58   Angola   2
  Antigua and Barbuda   2
  Aruba   2
  Azerbaijan   2
  Bahamas   2
  Barbados   2
  Belize   2
  Bolivia   2
  Bosnia and Herzegovina   2
  Botswana   2
  Cuba   2
  Curacao   2
  Cyprus   2
  El Salvador   2
  Ethiopia   2
  Fiji   2
  Finland   2
  Georgia   2
  Guyana   2
  Hong Kong   2
  Iceland   2
  Iran   2
  Israel   2
  Cameroon   2
  Kosovo   2
  Croatia   2
  Lebanon   2
  Lithuania   2
  Virgin Islands (British)   2
  Mauritius   2
  Namibie   2
  North Macedonia   2
  Paraguay   2
  Puerto Rico   2
  Singapore   2
  Taiwan   2
  Tunisia   2
95   Algeria   1
  Bermuda   1
  Bulgaria   1
  Burkina Faso   1
  China   1
  Indonesia   1
  Ivory Coast   1
  Jamaica   1
  Malta   1
  Nicaragua   1
  Qatar   1
  Senegal   1
  St. Vincent & Grenadines   1
  Thailand   1
  Togo   1
  Sweden   1
 
Teams
1   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   44
2   Jumbo - Visma   35
3   Bora - Hansgrohe   34
4   Astana   33
5   UAE Emirates   22
6   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   21
7   Ineos / Sky   20
  Israel Cycling Academy   20
  Mitchelton - Scott   20
10   Lotto - Soudal   19
11   Movistar   17
12   Groupama - FDJ   16
13   Sapura   14
14   Cofidis   13
15   CCC Development   12
  Direct Energie   12
  EF Education First   12
  SEG Racing Academy   12
  Tarteletto - Isorex   12
20   Elkov - Author   11
  Salcano Sakarya   11
  Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   11
23   AG2R - La Mondiale   10
  Floyd`s   10
  Illuminate   10
  Medellin   10
  Minsk   10
28   Bahrain - Merida   9
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   9
  EvoPro   9
  Metec - TKH - Mantel   9
  Rally - UHC   9
  Wibatech - Merx 7R   9
34   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   8
  Corendon - Circus   8
  Delko - Marseille Provence   8
  Matrix - Powertag   8
  Riwal - Readynez   8
39   Adria Mobil   7
  Bridgelane   7
  Dimension Data   7
  Sunweb Development   7
  TEG   7
  Vorarlberg - Santic   7
  Voster - ATS   7
  W52 - FC Porto   7
47   Beat CC   6
  ColoQuick   6
  Elevate - KHS   6
  Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   6
  Sunweb   6
  Terengganu   6
  Trek - Segafredo   6
54   Arkéa - Samsic   5
  Bike Aid   5
  Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   5
  Giotti Victoria - Palomar   5
  IAM - Excelsior   5
  Uno-X   5
  Wallonie Bruxelles   5
61   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   4
  Canel`s - Specialized   4
  CCC   4
  Colpack   4
  Katusha - Alpecin   4
  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   4
  Swiss Cycling Academy   4
  Telenet - Fidea Lions   4
  Ukyo   4
  Wiggins - Le Col   4
71   Benediction - Excel Energy   3
  Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes   3
  Coop   3
  Friuli ASD   3
  Hagens Berman - Axeon   3
  InterPro   3
  Joker - BMI   3
  Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   3
  Monkey Town - à Bloc   3
  Roompot - Charles   3
  Sovac   3
  St Michel - Auber 93   3
  Tirol - KTM   3
84   7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike   2
  Akros - Thömus   2
  BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda   2
  Bridgestone   2
  Deprisa   2
  Drapac EF - Cannondale   2
  Dukla Banska Bystrica   2
  Efapel   2
  Gazprom - RusVelo   2
  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   2
  HKSI   2
  Kyiv Capital   2
  Leopard   2
  Lviv   2
  LX   2
  Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall   2
  Oliver`s Real Food   2
  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal   2
  Pro Touch   2
  St. George   2
  Taiyun Miogee   2
  Tianyoude   2
  Utsunomiya - Blitzen   2
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   2
108   303 Project   1
  Alecto   1
  Amore e Vita - Prodir   1
  Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC   1
  Astana City   1
  Bardiani - CSF   1
  Biesse Carrera   1
  Burgos - BH   1
  Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman   1
  Coldeportes - Zenu   1
  Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   1
  Ferei   1
  Geumsan Insam - Cello   1
  Go For Gold   1
  Groupama - FDJ Continental   1
  GW - Shimano   1
  Hengxiang   1
  Inteja - MMR   1
  Iseo Serrature Rime   1
  Kinan   1
  LKT - Brandenburg   1
  Lotto - Kern Haus   1
  Maloja - Pushbikers   1
  Memil CCN   1
  Movistar Ecuador   1
  Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   1
  PGN   1
  Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis   1
  Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin   1
  SEP San Juan   1
  Shenzhen Xidesheng   1
  Shimano   1
  Sporting - Tavira   1
  Start Gusto   1
  Sunshine Coast   1
  Thailand CCT   1
  VIB Sports   1
  Vino - Astana Motors   1
  Waoo   1
  X-Speed United   1