CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 15 July 2019

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1479 
2   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1281 
3   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          1031 
4   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          1002 
5   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          962 
6   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          871 
7   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          860 
8   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          751 
9   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          690 
10   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          638 
11   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          631 
12   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          621 
13   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          603 
  Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          603 
15   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          583 
16   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          579 
17   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          551 
18   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          521 
19   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          508 
20   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          497 
21   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          482 
22   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          462 
23   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          461 
24   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          447 
25   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Movistar)          424 
26   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          417 
27   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          406 
28   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          391 
29   Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          375 
30   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          362 
31   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          356 
32   Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          348 
33   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          342 
34   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          339 
35   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          337 
36   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          330 
37   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          327 
38   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          323 
39   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          316 
40   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          308 
41   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          299 
42   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          295 
43   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          285 
44   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          280 
45   Chloe Dygert Owen (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          247 
46   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          243 
47   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          238 
48   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          237 
49   Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          235 
50   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          233 
51   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          226 
52   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Trek - Segafredo)          224 
53   Yumi Kajihara           223 
54   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          219 
55   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          217 
56   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          212 
57   Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          207 
58   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          202 
  Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          202 
60   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          200 
61   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          196 
62   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          195 
63   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          193 
64   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          190 
  Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          190 
  Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          190 
67   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          188 
68   Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          186 
69   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          185 
70   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          180 
71   Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Health Mate)          179 
72   Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          178 
  Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          178 
74   Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          173 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          173 
76   Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          166 
77   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          164 
78   Olga Shekel (Astana)          162 
79   Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          160 
80   Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate)          158 
81   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          157 
82   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          156 
83   Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          155 
  Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          155 
85   Stine Andersen Borgli (Keukens Redant)          153 
86   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          151 
  Emily Roper           151 
88   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          149 
89   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          147 
90   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          145 
  Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          145 
92   Julie Leth (Bigla)          143 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          143 
94   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          142 
  Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          142 
96   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          140 
97   Ilaria Sanguinetti (Valcar - Cylance)          139 
98   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          137 
  Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          137 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          137 
101   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          135 
102   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          134 
  Franziska Koch (Sunweb)          134 
104   Marcela Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          130 
105   Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          129 
106   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          127 
  Daniela Gaß (Multum Accountants)          127 
  Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          127 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          127 
110   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          124 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          124 
112   Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          123 
113   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Movistar)          122 
114   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Movistar)          121 
115   Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          120 
116   Elena Pirrone (Astana)          119 
117   Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          118 
  Emma White (Rally - UHC)          118 
119   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          117 
  Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          117 
  Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          117 
122   Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          116 
123   Anouska Koster (Virtu)          114 
  Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          114 
125   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          111 
  Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          111 
  Megan Guarnier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          111 
128   Leigh Ann Ganzar (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          109 
129   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          108 
130   Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          107 
  Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          107 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          107 
133   Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          105 
134   Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          103 
135   Olena Sharga (Lviv)          102 
136   Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          101 
  Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          101 
138   Vittoria Bussi           100 
139   Yu Seonha           99 
140   Anna Trevisi (Alé Cipollini)          96 
141   Clara Copponi (Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois)          95 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          95 
  Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          95 
144   Natalia Navarro Cerdas           94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos           94 
146   Lucja Pietrzak           93 
  Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          93 
148   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          91 
  Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           91 
  Lisa Morzenti (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          91 
  Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          91 
  Trixi Worrack (Trek - Segafredo)          91 
153   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          88 
154   Maryna Ivaniuk           86 
  Margarita Syradoeva           86 
156   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          85 
157   Sun Jiajun           84 
158   Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          83 
  Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          83 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          83 
161   Allison Beveridge (Rally - UHC)          82 
162   Lucy Garner (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          80 
  Maroesjka Matthee           80 
  Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          80 
165   Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          79 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          79 
  Hanna Tserakh (Minsk)          79 
168   Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          77 
  Kelly Druyts (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          77 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Swapit Agolico)          77 
  Estefania Herrera Marin (Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera)          77 
  Lonneke Uneken (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          77 
173   Kim Hyunji           76 
  Mieke Kröger (Virtu)          76 
  Marta Lach (CCC - Liv)          76 
176   Katie Archibald           75 
  Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          75 
  Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          75 
  Giorgia Bronzini           75 
  Diana Klimova           75 
181   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          74 
182   Jade Wiel (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          73 
  Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          73 
184   Katrine Aalerud (Virtu)          72 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          72 
186   Birehan Fekadu Abrha           70 
187   Emma Grant (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          69 
  Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          69 
  Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          69 
190   Evy Kuijpers (CCC - Liv)          68 
  Leung Wing Yee           68 
192   Kang Hyunkyung           67 
193   Danielle Christmas (Lotto - Soudal)          66 
  Annette Edmondson           66 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          66 
196   Ariane Bonhomme           65 
  Eva Buurman (Boels - Dolmans)          65 
  Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          65 
  Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          65 
200   Jesse Vandenbulcke (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          64 
201   Tsega Beyene           63 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          63 
203   Monika Brzezna           62 
  Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           62 
  Polina Kirillova           62 
206   Agustina Delia Priatna           61 
  Marie Le Net (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          61 
  Kirstie Van Haaften (Health Mate)          61 
209   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme           60 
  Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          60 
  Polona Batagelj           60 
  Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          60 
  Anna Plichta (Trek - Segafredo)          60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
216   Letizia Borghesi (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          59 
  Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          59 
  Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          59 
219   Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Bizkaia Durango)          58 
220   Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          57 
221   Christa Riffel (Canyon - SRAM)          56 
222   Aurela Nerlo (TKK Pacific Torun)          55 
  Lisa Robb (Stuttgart)          55 
224   Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          54 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
  Nikola Noskova (Bigla)          54 
228   Lucie Jounier (US Vern)          53 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
231   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett (Velo Perfomance Racing)          52 
  Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia           52 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          52 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          52 
236   Charlotte Becker (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          51 
  Gillian Ellsay (Rally - UHC)          51 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Bizkaia Durango)          51 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund) (RSG Placeworkers)          51 
240   Victorie Guilman (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          50 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           50 
  Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (Swapit Agolico)          50 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          50 
244   Maria Briceno Jimenez           49 
  Gladys Verhulst (Charente-Maritime)          49 
246   Maelle Grossetete (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          48 
  Zanri Rossouw (Cycle Nation - Sandton City)          48 
  Karalina Savenka (Minsk)          48 
  Sophie Wright (Bigla)          48 
250   Demi De Jong (Lotto - Soudal)          47 
  Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          47 
  Ingrid Lorvik (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          47 
 
251 - 500