VUELTA A ANDALUCIA (RUTA DEL SOL)
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  20-24/2/2019
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
2   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Astana
3   Steven Kruijswijk       Jumbo - Visma
4   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
5   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       Fundacion Euskadi
8   Alexander Vlasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
9   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
10   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
11   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
12   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
13   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
14   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
15   Antwan Tolhoek       Jumbo - Visma
16   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
17   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
18   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
19   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20   Matteo Montaguti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
22   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
26   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF
27   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
28   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
29   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
30   Aleksey Rybalkin       Gazprom - RusVelo
31   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Burgos - BH
32   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
33   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Burgos - BH
34   Sepp Kuss       Jumbo - Visma
35   Gavin Mannion       Rally - UHC
36   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
37   Andrey Zeits       Astana
38   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Charles
39   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
41   Simon Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
42   Rafael Valls Ferri       Movistar
43   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
44   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
45   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
46   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
47   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
48   Dario Cataldo       Astana
49   Valerio Agnoli       Bahrain - Merida
50   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
51   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
52   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
53   David Gonzalez Lopez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
54   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
55   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
56   Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao       Fundacion Euskadi
57   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
58   Lars Boom       Roompot - Charles
59   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
60   Mathias De Witte       Roompot - Charles
61   Cyril Barthe       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
62   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
63   Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibel       Fundacion Euskadi
64   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
65   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
66   Jorge Cubero Galvez       Burgos - BH
67   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
68   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
69   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
70   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
71   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
72   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
73   Colin Joyce       Rally - UHC
74   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
75   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
76   Nelson Andres Soto Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
77   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
78   Luca Covili       Bardiani - CSF
79   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
80   Txomin Juaristi Arrieta       Fundacion Euskadi
81   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
82   Sho Hatsuyama       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
83   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
84   Robin Carpenter       Rally - UHC
85   Svein Tuft       Rally - UHC
86   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
87   Daan Olivier       Jumbo - Visma
88   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes       Burgos - BH
89   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
90   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Charles
91   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
92   Xavier Canellas Sanchez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
93   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
94   Lorrenzo Manzin       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
95   Ryan Anderson       Rally - UHC
96   Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna       Fundacion Euskadi
97   Kyle Murphy       Rally - UHC
98   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Charles
99   Petr Rikunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
100   Gotzon Martin Sanz       Fundacion Euskadi
101   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
102   Michael Van Staeyen       Roompot - Charles
103   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
104   Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
105   Moreno Moser       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
106   Sergio Samitier Samitier       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
107   Thimo Willems       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
108   Alvaro Cuadros Morata       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
109   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       Jumbo - Visma
110   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal
111   Ludwig De Winter       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
112   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
113   Alessandro Pessot       Bardiani - CSF
114   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal