VUELTA AL PAIS VASCO
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  8-13/4/2019
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Astana
2   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
3   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
5   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
7   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
8   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
11   Enric Mas Nicolau       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
12   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
13   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
14   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       UAE Emirates
15   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
16   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC
17   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
18   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
19   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
20   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First
21   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
22   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
23   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
24   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
25   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
26   Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña       Manzana - Postobon
27   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
28   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Astana
29   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
30   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
31   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
32   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       Jumbo - Visma
33   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
34   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Ineos
35   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       GW - Shimano
36   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
37   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
38   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
39   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
40   Geraint Thomas       Ineos
41   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
42   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
43   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
44   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First
45   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
46   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
47   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Katusha - Alpecin
48   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
49   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
50   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
51   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
52   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
53   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
54   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
55   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
56   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
57   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
58   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
59   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
60   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
63   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
64   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
65   Danilo Wyss       Dimension Data
66   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
67   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
68   Michael Storer       Sunweb
69   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
70   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
71   Alexander Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
72   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
73   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC
74   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
75   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
76   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
77   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
78   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
79   Neilson Powless       Jumbo - Visma
80   Sergio Samitier Samitier       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
81   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
82   Florian Stork       Sunweb
83   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
84   Kenny Elissonde       Ineos
85   Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa       Manzana - Postobon
86   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
87   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
88   David Gonzalez Lopez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
89   Michal Golas       Ineos
90   Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
91   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
92   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
93   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
94   Riccardo Zoidl       CCC
95   Sepp Kuss       Jumbo - Visma
96   Nicolas Mariotto Sessler       Burgos - BH