LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  21/4/2004
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2003 | 2005 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
2   Danilo Di Luca       Saeco
3   Matthias Kessler       T-Mobile
4   Michele Scarponi       Domina Vacanze
5   Alexandre Vinokourov       T-Mobile
6   Andreas Klöden       T-Mobile
7   Frank Vandenbroucke       Fassa Bortolo
8   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       Liberty Seguros
9   Markus Zberg       Gerolssteiner
10   Manuel Beltran Martinez       US Postal - Berry Floor
11   Franco Pellizotti       Alessio - Bianchi
12   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
13   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
14   Yaroslav Popovych       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
15   Nicki Sørensen       CSC
16   Bjorn Leukemans       MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
17   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
18   Rik Verbrugghe       Lotto - Domo
19   Andrea Noe       Alessio - Bianchi
20   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       Illes Balears - Banesto
21   Patrick Sinkewitz       Quick Step - Davitamon
22   Daniele Righi       Lampre
23   Serge Baguet       Lotto - Domo
24   Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
25   Floyd Landis       US Postal - Berry Floor
26   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
27   Giampaolo Caruso       Liberty Seguros
28   Jose Bento Carvalho Azevedo       US Postal - Berry Floor
29   Axel Merckx       Lotto - Domo
30   Ivan Basso       CSC
31   Tyler Hamilton       Phonak
32   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
33   David Etxebarria Alkorta       Euskaltel - Euskadi
34   Kim Kirchen       Fassa Bortolo
35   Mirko Celestino       Saeco
36   Cristian Moreni       Alessio - Bianchi
37   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Liberty Seguros
38   Eddy Mazzoleni       Saeco
39   Unai Etxebarria Arana       Euskaltel - Euskadi
40   Sandy Casar       Francaise des Jeux
41   Michael Barry       US Postal - Berry Floor
42   Manuele Mori       Saunier Duval - Prodir
43   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
44   Christophe Brandt       Lotto - Domo
45   Laurent Brochard       AG2R Prevoyance
46   Georg Totschnig       Gerolssteiner
47   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Phonak
48   Alexandre Botcharov       Credit Agricole
49   Geert Verheyen       Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorf
50   Jurgen Van Goolen       Quick Step - Davitamon
51   Massimo Codol       Fassa Bortolo
52   Jan Hruska       Liberty Seguros
53   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Davitamon
54   Nick Nuyens       Quick Step - Davitamon
55   Johan Coenen       MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
56   Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil       US Postal - Berry Floor
57   Benjamin Noval Gonzalez       US Postal - Berry Floor
58   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Illes Balears - Banesto
59   Alexandr Kolobnev       Domina Vacanze
60   Didier Rous       Brioches La Boulangere
61   Alessandro Bertolini       Alessio - Bianchi
62   Kurt Van De Wouwer       MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
63   Michele Scotto d`Abusco       Lampre
64   Piotr Wadecki       Lotto - Domo
65   Andrey Kashechkin       Credit Agricole
66   Rubens Bertogliati       Saunier Duval - Prodir
67   Massimiliano Gentili       Domina Vacanze
68   Oscar Mason       Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
69   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
70   Nicolas Fritsch       Francaise des Jeux
71   Ellis Rastelli       Alessio - Bianchi
72   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Saunier Duval - Prodir
73   Michele Bartoli       CSC
74   Peter Luttenberger       CSC
75   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC
76   Massimo Giunti       Domina Vacanze
77   Roger Beuchat       Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
78   Yuriy Krivtsov       AG2R Prevoyance
79   Jerome Pineau       Brioches La Boulangere
80   Levi Leipheimer       Rabobank
81   Gianni Faresin       Gerolssteiner
82   Fabian Jeker       Saunier Duval - Prodir
83   Christian Werner       T-Mobile
84   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       US Postal - Berry Floor
85   Jurgen Vandewalle       Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorf
86   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
87   Giuseppe Guerini       T-Mobile
88   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Liberty Seguros
89   Thierry Marichal       Lotto - Domo
90   Javier Ramirez Abeja       Liberty Seguros
91   Benoit Salmon       Credit Agricole
92   Oskar Camenzind       Phonak
93   Martin Elmiger       Phonak
94   Fränk Schleck       CSC
95   Bradley McGee       Francaise des Jeux
96   Joseba Albizu Lisazo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
97   Vladimir Miholjevic       Alessio - Bianchi
98   Sergei Ivanov       T-Mobile
99   Erwin Thijs       MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
100   Dario David Cioni       Fassa Bortolo
101   Bert Grabsch       Phonak
102   Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano       Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorf
103   Joan Horrach Ripoll       Illes Balears - Banesto
104   Benoit Poilvet       Credit Agricole
105   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Euskaltel - Euskadi
106   Dariusz Baranowski       Liberty Seguros
107   Franck Bouyer       Brioches La Boulangere
108   Laurent Lefèvre       Brioches La Boulangere
109   Frederic Gabriel       MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
110   Nicolas Vogondy       Francaise des Jeux
111   Gerrit Glomser       Saeco
112   Roberto Petito       Fassa Bortolo
113   Ludovic Turpin       AG2R Prevoyance
114   Simone Masciarelli       Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
115   Mikel Artetxe Guzuraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
116   Maxime Monfort       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
117   Marius Sabaliauskas       Saeco
118   Marcel Strauss       Gerolssteiner
119   Steve Zampieri       Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie