TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  14-20/3/2002
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2001 | 2003 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
2   Danilo Di Luca       Saeco - Longoni Sport
3   Oscar Freire Gomez       Mapei - Quick Step
4   Paolo Bettini       Mapei - Quick Step
5   Ruslan Ivanov       Alessio
6   Guido Trentin       Cofidis
7   Paolo Savoldelli       Index - Alexia Alluminio
8   Jan Hruska       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
9   Franco Pellizotti       Alessio
10   Jörg Jaksche       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
11   Oskar Camenzind       Phonak
12   Giuliano Figueras       Panaria - Fiordo
13   Stefano Garzelli       Mapei - Quick Step
14   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
15   Massimiliano Gentili       Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
16   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
17   Tomas Konecny       Domo - Farm Frites
18   Sasa Gajicic       Formaggi Trentini
19   Roberto Sgambelluri       Mercatone Uno
20   Enrico Cassani       Domo - Farm Frites
21   Christian Gasperoni       Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
22   Massimiliano Lelli       Cofidis
23   Ruggero Marzoli       Formaggi Trentini
24   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
25   Christophe Brandt       Lotto - Adecco
26   Francisco Cabello Luque       Kelme - Costa Blanca
27   Paolo Lanfranchi       Index - Alexia Alluminio
28   Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni       iBanesto.com
29   Beat Zberg       Rabobank
30   Jakob Piil Storm       CSC - Tiscali
31   Gorazd Stangelj       Fassa Bortolo
32   Giuseppe Di Grande       Index - Alexia Alluminio
33   Luca Mazzanti       Mercatone Uno
34   Antonio Rizzi       Formaggi Trentini
35   Dimitri Fofonov       Cofidis
36   David Clinger       US Postal Service
37   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom
38   Alberto Elli       Index - Alexia Alluminio
39   Daniel Atienza Urendeze       Cofidis
40   Ruben Plaza Molina       iBanesto.com
41   Rik Verbrugghe       Lotto - Adecco
42   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       iBanesto.com
43   Rinaldo Nocentini       Fassa Bortolo
44   Andrej Hauptmann       Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
45   Dariusz Baranowski       iBanesto.com
46   Francisco Jose Lara Ruiz       Coast
47   Markus Zberg       Rabobank
48   Floyd Landis       US Postal Service
49   Maximillian Sciandri       Lampre - Daikin
50   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo