CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 15 March 2020

1   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          1441 
2   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          1350 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          1180 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          1160 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          939 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          840 
7   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          737 
8   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          700 
9   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          681 
10   Soraya Paladin     CCC - Liv          644 
11   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          635 
12   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          631 
13   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          628 
14   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Twenty20          621 
15   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          620 
16   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Travel & Service          605 
17   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          593 
18   Lisa Brennauer     Ceratizit - WNT          587 
19   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          577 
20   Lucinda Brand     Trek - Segafredo          564 
21   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          524 
22   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          509 
23   Chloe Hosking     Rally - UHC          491 
24   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          462 
25   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          433 
26   Kirsten Wild     Ceratizit - WNT          429 
27   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          428 
28   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          416 
29   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          402 
30   Sofie De Vuyst               396 
31   Jutatip Maneephan     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          386 
32   Leah Thomas     Bigla - Katusha          377 
33   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          373 
34   Marlen Reusser     Bigla - Katusha          352 
35   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Travel & Service          351 
  Brodie Chapman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          351 
37   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          349 
38   Alison Jackson     Sunweb          343 
39   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          313 
40   Teniel Campbell     Valcar - Travel & Service          311 
41   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          300 
42   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          299 
43   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla - Katusha          297 
44   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          293 
45   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          289 
46   Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          285 
47   Stine Andersen Borgli     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          282 
48   Mieke Kröger     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          279 
49   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          268 
50   Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          251 
51   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Agolico          248 
52   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          243 
53   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          242 
54   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          239 
55   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          236 
56   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          231 
57   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     Ceratizit - WNT          229 
58   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          227 
59   Yumi Kajihara               223 
60   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          221 
61   Clara Koppenburg     Bigla - Katusha          215 
62   Arianna Fidanza     Lotto - Soudal          212 
63   Kathrin Schweinberger     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          211 
64   Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          209 
65   Sun Jiajun               204 
66   Kathrin Hammes     Ceratizit - WNT          203 
67   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          200 
  Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          200 
69   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          199 
70   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          194 
71   Franziska Koch     Sunweb          191 
72   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          190 
73   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          186 
74   Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          182 
75   Olga Shekel     Astana          177 
76   Erica Magnaldi     Ceratizit - WNT          175 
77   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          174 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Travel & Service          174 
79   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Ceratizit - WNT          171 
80   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          168 
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          168 
82   Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          160 
83   Anna Henderson     Sunweb          156 
84   Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          155 
  Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          155 
86   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          153 
87   Sarah Gigante     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          152 
88   Diana Klimova     Cogeas - Mettler          151 
89   Annika Langvad               148 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          148 
91   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          147 
  Valeriya Kononenko     Ciclotel          147 
  Nikola Noskova     Bigla - Katusha          147 
94   Tatiana Guderzo     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          145 
95   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     CAMS - Tifosi          144 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Agolico          144 
97   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Travel & Service          143 
98   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla - Katusha          142 
99   Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          141 
100   Clara Copponi     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          140 
101   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          139 
102   Daniela Gaß               138 
  Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
104   Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          136 
  Lonneke Uneken     Boels - Dolmans          136 
106   Urska Pintar     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          134 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk          134 
108   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          133 
  Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          133 
110   Justine Barrow     Roxsolt Attaquer          132 
  Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          132 
  Roxane Fournier     Casa Dorada          132 
113   Kelly Druyts     Chevalmeire          131 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          131 
115   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          130 
  Hanna Nilsson     Parkhotel Valkenburg          130 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          130 
118   Antri Christoforou     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          129 
119   Flavia Oliveira-Parks               125 
120   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          121 
  Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          121 
122   Hayley Simmonds     Ciclotel          119 
123   Janneke Ensing     Mitchelton - Scott          115 
124   Julie Leth     Ceratizit - WNT          113 
125   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          111 
  Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          111 
127   Leigh Ann Ganzar     Rally - UHC          110 
  Nina Kessler     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          110 
129   Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          109 
130   Vittoria Bussi               108 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant               108 
  Tetyana Riabchenko               108 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          108 
134   Rachel Neylan     Casa Dorada          106 
135   Marie-Soleil Blais     Cogeas - Mettler          105 
136   Sofia Bertizzolo     CCC - Liv          104 
137   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          103 
138   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          102 
  Barbara Guarischi     Movistar          102 
140   Olena Sharga     Lviv          100 
141   Leung Wing Yee               99 
  Natalie Van Gogh     Chevalmeire          99 
  Yu Seonha               99 
144   Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          95 
145   Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez               94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          94 
147   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          93 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          93 
149   Séverine Eraud     Charente-Maritime          92 
150   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          91 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          91 
152   Elizaveta Oshurkova               90 
153   Kaat Hannes     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          89 
  Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          89 
  Monique Van De Ree               89 
156   Katrine Aalerud     Movistar          88 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk          88 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          88 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Lotto - Soudal          88 
160   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia               87 
  Li Jiujin               87 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          87 
163   Malgorzata Jasinska     Casa Dorada          86 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Agolico          86 
165   Agustina Delia Priatna     Thailand WCT          85 
  Katia Ragusa     Astana          85 
  Beate Zanner     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          85 
168   Laura Tomasi     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo          84 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Ciclotel          84 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof     Drops          84 
171   Elise Chabbey     Bigla - Katusha          82 
  Natalia Navarro Cerdas               82 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          82 
174   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
  Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          81 
176   Anna Trevisi     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          80 
177   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme     Agolico          79 
  Aude Biannic     Movistar          79 
  Lisa Norden               79 
180   Anastasiia Pliaskina     Eneicat          78 
181   Lisa Morzenti               77 
182   Kim Hyunji               76 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          76 
  Claire Steels     Sopela          76 
185   Maaike Boogaard     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          74 
186   Anet Barrera Esparza     Agolico          73 
  Emma Grant     Twenty20          73 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Drops          73 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes     Agolico          73 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          73 
  Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          73 
193   Sara Bergen     Rally - UHC          72 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan               72 
195   Anouska Koster     Parkhotel Valkenburg          70 
196   Romy Kasper     Parkhotel Valkenburg          69 
197   Daria Malkova     Cogeas - Mettler          68 
  Na Ahreum               68 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          68 
200   Coralie Demay     Charente-Maritime          67 
  Niamh Fisher-Black     Bigla - Katusha          67 
  Kang Hyunkyung               67 
  Elena Pirrone     Valcar - Travel & Service          67 
  Jessica Roberts     Mitchelton - Scott          67 
  Lily Williams     Rally - UHC          67 
206   Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
207   Ariane Bonhomme               65 
208   Jessica Pratt     Canyon - SRAM          64 
209   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Agolico          63 
  Pu Yixian     China - Liv          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     ARA - Sunshine Coast          63 
212   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          62 
  Olha Kulynych     Ciclotel          62 
  Arianna Pruisscher     S-Bikes - Agu          62 
215   Anna Kiesenhofer               61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe     Casa Dorada          61 
217   Letizia Borghesi     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
218   Maria Briceno Jimenez               59 
  Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Travel & Service          59 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez               59 
221   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          58 
  Charlotte Kool     NXTG          58 
225   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          57 
  Mossana Debesay               57 
227   Olivia Baril     Macogep - Tornatech - Girondins de Bordeaux          56 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa               56 
  Kelly Van Den Steen     Chevalmeire          56 
230   Annelies Dom     Lotto - Soudal          55 
  Aurela Nerlo     CCC - Liv          55 
  Christa Riffel     Canyon - SRAM          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Arkéa - Samsic          55 
  Lara Vieceli     Ceratizit - WNT          55 
235   Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia               54 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          54 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          54 
238   Ingrid Lorvik     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          53 
  Joscelin Lowden     Drops          53 
  Hanna Solovey               53 
241   Alice Maria Arzuffi     Bizkaia Durango          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru     World Cycling Center          52 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               52 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          52 
  Wilmarys Moreno Duran               52 
  Lisa Robb     Stuttgart          52 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          52 
249   Elizabeth Holden     Bizkaia Durango          51 
  Abby-Mae Parkinson     Lotto - Soudal          51 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          51 
 
251 - 500