NC SPAIN ITT
 
 Spain
Discipline: Road

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1994   CN    Abraham Olano Manzano    Marino Alonso Monje    Aitor Garmendia Arbilla  
1995   CN    Melchor Mauri Prat    Angel Luis Casero Moreno    Aitor Garmendia Arbilla  
1996   CN    Inigo Gonzalez De Heredia    Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal    Jaime-Javier Hernandez Bertran  
1997   CN    Jose Enrique Gutierrez Cataluna    Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro    Juan-Carlos Taboas Lorenzo  
1998   CN    Abraham Olano Manzano    Melchor Mauri Prat    Angel Luis Casero Moreno  
1999   CN    Santos Gonzalez Capilla    Angel Luis Casero Moreno    Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal  
2000   CN    Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios    David Plaza Romero    Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal  
2001   CN    Santos Gonzalez Capilla    Antonio Tauler Llull    Sergio Escobar Roure  
2002   CN    Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal    Antonio Tauler Llull    Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal  
2003   CN    Inigo Chaurreau Bernardez    Antonio Tauler Llull    Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau  
2004   CN    Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil    Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal  
2005   CN    Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios    Santos Gonzalez Capilla    Ruben Plaza Molina  
2006   CN    Antonio Tauler Llull    Ruben Plaza Molina    David Herrero Llorente  
2007   CN    Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil    Manuel Lloret Zaragoza  
2008   CN    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil    Ruben Plaza Molina    Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios  
2009   CN    Alberto Contador Velasco    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil    Ruben Plaza Molina  
2010   CN    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil    Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios    Ruben Plaza Molina  
2011   CN    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas    Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios  
2012   CN    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas    Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto  
2013   CN    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil    Ruben Plaza Molina  
2014   CN    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte    Ion Izagirre Insausti    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas  
2015   CN    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas    Gorka Izagirre Insausti    Jesus Herrada Lopez  
2016   CN    Ion Izagirre Insausti    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte  
2017   CN    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas    Mikel Landa Meana    Jesus Herrada Lopez  
2018   CN    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas    Gorka Izagirre Insausti    Ion Izagirre Insausti  
2019   CN    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas    Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia    Gorka Izagirre Insausti  
2020   CN    Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil    Gorka Izagirre Insausti  
2021   CN    Ion Izagirre Insausti    David De La Cruz Melgarejo    Carlos Rodriguez Cano  
2022   CN    Raul Garcia Pierna    Oier Lazkano Lopez    Xavier Miquel Azparren Irurzun  

5 victories: Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp)
4 victories: Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp), Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp)
2 victories: Santos Gonzalez Capilla (esp), Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp), Abraham Olano Manzano (esp)