NC SPAIN ITT
 
 Spain
Discipline: Road

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1994   CN    Izasqun Bengoa Perez    Nuria Florencio Cabré    Ainhoa Artolazabal Royo  
1995   CN    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Nuria Florencio Cabré    Izasqun Bengoa Perez  
1996   CN    Joana Somarriba Arrola    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Izasqun Bengoa Perez  
1997   CN    Izasqun Bengoa Perez    Joana Somarriba Arrola    Teodora Ruano Sanchon  
1998   CN    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Izasqun Bengoa Perez    Marta Vilajosana Andreu  
1999   CN    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Gema Pascual Torrecilla    Marta Vilajosana Andreu  
2000   CN    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Gema Pascual Torrecilla    Ruth Martinez Gomez  
2001   CN    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Gema Pascual Torrecilla    Ruth Martinez Gomez  
2002   CN    Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Marta Vilajosana Andreu  
2003   CN    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage    Maria Isabel Moreno Allue  
2004   CN    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage    Maria Mercedes Cagigas Amedo  
2005   CN    Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Maria Isabel Moreno Allue  
2006   CN    Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage    Maria Isabel Moreno Allue    Marta Vilajosana Andreu  
2007   CN    Maria Isabel Moreno Allue    Marta Vilajosana Andreu    Gema Pascual Torrecilla  
2009   CN    Debora Galvez Lopez    Gema Pascual Torrecilla    Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro  
2010   CN    Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro    Rosa Maria Bravo Soba    Debora Galvez Lopez  
2011   CN    Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage    Anna Sanchis Chafer    Belen Lopez Morales  
2012   CN    Anna Sanchis Chafer    Maria Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia    Belen Lopez Morales  
2013   CN    Anna Sanchis Chafer    Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro    Belen Lopez Morales  
2014   CN    Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro    Belen Lopez Morales    Ana Ramirez Bauxel  
2015   CN    Anna Sanchis Chafer    Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz    Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro  
2016   CN    Anna Sanchis Chafer    Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas  
2017   CN    Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz  
2018   CN    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Eider Merino Cortazar    Alicia Gonzalez Blanco  
2019   CN    Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz    Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez    Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez  
2020   CN    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Sara Martin Martin    Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz  
2021   CN    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Sara Martin Martin    Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez  
2022   CN    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz    Sandra Alonso Dominguez  

7 victories: Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)
4 victories: Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (esp), Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp), Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)
2 victories: Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp), Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (esp)