NC SPAIN
 
 Spain
Discipline: Road

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1979   CN    Mercedes Ateca    Bianca Gil    Maria-Victoria Fustero  
1980   CN    Mercedes Ateca  
1981   CN    Mercedes Ateca    Cati Tugores    Margarita Gornals  
1982   CN    Carolina Sagarmendi  
1983   CN    Carolina Sagarmendi  
1984   CN    Maria Luisa Izquierdo    Mercedes Ateca    Carolina Sagarmendi  
1985   CN    Maria Mora Cicera  
1986   CN    Magdalena Rigo  
1987   CN    Maria Luisa Izquierdo    Maria Mora Cicera    Raquel Aberasturi  
1988   CN    Immaculada De Carlos    Consuelo Alvarez Garcia    Josune Gorostidi  
1989   CN    Consuelo Alvarez Garcia    Josune Gorostidi    Teodora Ruano Sanchon  
1990   CN    Conchita Carballeda    Raquel Aberasturi    Belen Cuevas Lopez  
1991   CN    Josune Gorostidi    Ainhoa Artolazabal Royo    Conchita Carballeda  
1992   CN    Ainhoa Artolazabal Royo    Conchita Carballeda    Belen Cuevas Lopez  
1993   CN    Alicia Amezgaray    Margarita Fullana Riera    Joana Somarriba Arrola  
1994   CN    Joana Somarriba Arrola    Fatima Blazquez Lozano    Berta Fernandez Anzuola  
1995   CN    Maria Jose Lopez    Rosario Corral Diaz    Izasqun Bengoa Perez  
1996   CN    Izasqun Bengoa Perez    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Joana Somarriba Arrola  
1997   CN    Izasqun Bengoa Perez    Rosa Maria Bravo Soba    Joana Somarriba Arrola  
1998   CN    Rosa Maria Bravo Soba    Izasqun Bengoa Perez    Berta Fernandez Anzuola  
1999   CN    Margarita Fullana Riera    Rosa Maria Bravo Soba    Teodora Ruano Sanchon  
2000   CN    Maria Mercedes Cagigas Amedo    Rosa Maria Bravo Soba    Marta Vilajosana Andreu  
2001   CN    Teodora Ruano Sanchon    Ana Ramirez Bauxel    Maria Isabel Moreno Allue  
2002   CN    Arantzatzu Azpiroz Azpiroz    Ana Ramirez Bauxel    Maria Mercedes Cagigas Amedo  
2003   CN    Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage    Rosa Maria Bravo Soba    Joana Somarriba Arrola  
2004   CN    Ana Ramirez Bauxel    Fatima Blazquez Lozano    Arantzatzu Azpiroz Azpiroz  
2005   CN    Maria Isabel Moreno Allue    Leticia Gil Parra    Debora Galvez Lopez  
2006   CN    Maria Isabel Moreno Allue    Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage    Cristina Alcalde Huertanos  
2007   CN    Maria Isabel Moreno Allue    Marta Vilajosana Andreu    Arantzatzu Azpiroz Azpiroz  
2008   CN    Itsaso Leunda Coni    Fatima Blazquez Lozano    Judit Masdeu Cort  
2009   CN    Marta Vilajosana Andreu    Belen Lopez Morales    Leticia Gil Parra  
2010   CN    Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro    Debora Galvez Lopez    Rosa Maria Bravo Soba  
2011   CN    Rosa Maria Bravo Soba    Ana Ramirez Bauxel    Silvia Tirado Marquez  
2012   CN    Anna Sanchis Chafer    Ana Ramirez Bauxel    Ana Santesteban Gonzalez  
2013   CN    Ana Santesteban Gonzalez    Maria Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia    Lucia Gonzalez Blanco  
2014   CN    Ana Ramirez Bauxel    Irene San Sebastian Lasa    Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz  
2015   CN    Anna Sanchis Chafer    Ana Santesteban Gonzalez    Alicia Gonzalez Blanco  
2016   CN    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Anna Sanchis Chafer    Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz  
2017   CN    Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Ana Santesteban Gonzalez  
2018   CN    Eider Merino Cortazar    Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas  
2019   CN    Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez    Irene Mendez Melgarejo    Mireia Benito Pellicer  
2020   CN    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Ana Santesteban Gonzalez    Eider Merino Cortazar  
2021   CN    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Ana Santesteban Gonzalez    Sara Martin Martin  
2022   CN    Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas    Sandra Alonso Dominguez    Yurani Blanco Calbet  

4 victories: Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (esp)
3 victories: Mercedes Ateca (esp), Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)
2 victories: Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp), Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp), Maria Luisa Izquierdo (esp), Ana Ramirez Bauxel (esp), Carolina Sagarmendi (esp), Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)