NC AUSTRALIA ITT
 
 Australia
Discipline: Road

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1991   CN    Catherine Hart  
1992   CN    Kathryn Watt  
1993   CN    Kathryn Watt  
1994   CN    Kathryn Watt    Susan Poldevin    Cathy Reardon  
1995   CN    Tracey Gaudry-Watson    Kathryn Watt    Melissa Berryman  
1996   CN    Kathryn Watt    Anna Millward-Wilson    Lynn Nixon  
1997   CN    Anna Millward-Wilson    Kathryn Watt    Ellie Kennedy  
1998   CN    Anna Millward-Wilson    Kathryn Watt    Jodie Brewer  
1999   CN    Kristy Scrymgeour    Kathryn Watt    Tracey Gaudry-Watson  
2000   CN    Tracey Gaudry-Watson    Anna Millward-Wilson    Kristy Scrymgeour  
2001   CN    Anna Millward-Wilson    Alison Wright    Sara Carrigan  
2002   CN    Sara Carrigan    Anna Millward-Wilson    Hayley Brown (Rutherford)  
2003   CN    Sara Carrigan    Olivia Gollan    Oenone Wood  
2004   CN    Oenone Wood    Sara Carrigan    Kathryn Watt  
2005   CN    Oenone Wood    Sara Carrigan    Amy Gillett-Safe  
2006   CN    Kathryn Watt    Sara Carrigan    Natalie Bates  
2007   CN    Carla Ryan    Kathryn Watt    Toireasa Gallagher  
2008   CN    Bridie O`Donnell    Sara Carrigan    Alexis Rhodes  
2009   CN    Carla Ryan    Alexis Rhodes    Kathryn Watt  
2010   CN    Amber Halliday    Bridie O`Donnell    Carly Light  
2011   CN    Shara Marché (Gillow)    Taryn Heather    Ruth Corset  
2012   CN    Shara Marché (Gillow)    Taryn Heather    Bridie O`Donnell  
2013   CN    Shara Marché (Gillow)    Grace Sulzberger    Felicity Wardlaw  
2014   CN    Felicity Wardlaw    Shara Marché (Gillow)    Bridie O`Donnell  
2015   CN    Shara Marché (Gillow)    Bridie O`Donnell    Taryn Heather  
2016   CN    Katrin Garfoot    Shara Marché (Gillow)    Tiffany Cromwell  
2017   CN    Katrin Garfoot    Shara Marché (Gillow)    Kate Perry  
2018   CN    Katrin Garfoot    Lucy Kennedy    Shara Marché (Gillow)  
2019   CN    Grace Brown    Gracie Elvin    Kate Perry  
2020   CN    Sarah Gigante    Grace Brown    Emily Herfoss (Roper)  
2021   CN    Sarah Gigante    Grace Brown    Nicole Frain  

5 victories: Kathryn Watt (aus)
4 victories: Shara Marché (Gillow) (aus)
3 victories: Katrin Garfoot (aus), Anna Millward-Wilson (aus)
2 victories: Sara Carrigan (aus), Tracey Gaudry-Watson (aus), Sarah Gigante (aus), Carla Ryan (aus), Oenone Wood (aus)