NC AUSTRALIA
 
 Australia
Discipline: Road

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1979   CN    Lyn Meadows    Barbara Eason    Sue Dennis  
1981   CN    Heather Kelson    Elizabeth Battle    Vicky Carne  
1982   CN    Sian Mulholland    Michelle Robins    Vicky Carne  
1984   CN    Robyn Battison    Kathleen Shannon    Deborah De Jongh  
1985   CN    Kathleen Shannon  
1986   CN    Kathleen Shannon  
1987   CN    Deborah Kinnear  
1988   CN    Deborah Kinnear    Kathleen Shannon    Kathryn Watt  
1989   CN    Jane Slack-Smith    Kathleen Shannon    Jennifer Hall  
1990   CN    Kathleen Shannon    Jacqui Uttien    Donna Rae-Szalinski  
1991   CN    Kathleen Shannon    Margaret Henderson    Jacqui Uttien  
1992   CN    Kathryn Watt    Catherine Hart    Anita Crossley  
1993   CN    Kathryn Watt    Anita Crossley    Cathy Reardon  
1994   CN    Kathryn Watt    Cathy Reardon    Anna Millward-Wilson  
1995   CN    Elizabeth Tadich    Charlotte White-Pordham    Tracey Gaudry-Watson  
1996   CN    Lynn Nixon    Kathryn Watt    Anna Millward-Wilson  
1997   CN    Symenko Jochinke    Anna Millward-Wilson    Bridget Evans  
1998   CN    Kathryn Watt    Karen Wilson    Elizabeth Tadich  
1999   CN    Tracey Gaudry-Watson    Kathryn Watt    Alison Wright  
2000   CN    Anna Millward-Wilson    Alison Wright    Tracey Gaudry-Watson  
2001   CN    Katie Mactier    Elizabeth Tadich    Margaret Hemsley  
2002   CN    Margaret Hemsley    Hayley Brown (Rutherford)    Emma James  
2003   CN    Olivia Gollan    Oenone Wood    Kim Shirley  
2004   CN    Oenone Wood    Katie Mactier    Sara Carrigan  
2005   CN    Lorian Graham    Sara Carrigan    Bridget Evans  
2006   CN    Katherine Bates    Sara Carrigan    Oenone Wood  
2007   CN    Katie Mactier    Nikki Butterfield (Egyed)    Emma Rickards  
2008   CN    Oenone Wood    Sara Carrigan    Ruth Corset  
2009   CN    Carla Ryan    Ruth Corset    Nikki Butterfield (Egyed)  
2010   CN    Ruth Corset    Bridie O`Donnell    Rachel Neylan  
2011   CN    Alexis Rhodes    Carla Ryan    Joanne Hogan  
2012   CN    Amanda Spratt    Tiffany Cromwell    Rachel Neylan  
2013   CN    Gracie Elvin    Joanne Hogan    Carla Ryan  
2014   CN    Gracie Elvin    Lauren Kitchen    Katrin Garfoot  
2015   CN    Peta Mullens    Rachel Neylan    Shara Marché (Gillow)  
2016   CN    Amanda Spratt    Ruth Corset    Rachel Neylan  
2017   CN    Katrin Garfoot    Amanda Spratt    Lucy Kennedy  
2018   CN    Shannon Malseed    Lauren Kitchen    Grace Brown  
2019   CN    Sarah Gigante    Amanda Spratt    Sarah Roy  
2020   CN    Amanda Spratt    Justine Barrow    Grace Brown  
2021   CN    Sarah Roy    Grace Brown    Lauretta Hanson  

4 victories: Kathleen Shannon (aus), Kathryn Watt (aus)
3 victories: Amanda Spratt (aus)
2 victories: Gracie Elvin (aus), Deborah Kinnear (aus), Katie Mactier (aus), Oenone Wood (aus)