GP PLUMELEC
 
   France
  14/5/2022
      
  Class 1.Pro,
 

Results | Race Info | 2021 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
 
1   Julien Simon       TotalEnergies
2   Alexander Kristoff       Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
3   Jake Stewart       Groupama - FDJ
4   Amaury Capiot       Arkéa - Samsic
5   Luca Mozzato       B&B Hotels - KTM
6   Eddy Finé       Cofidis
7   Clément Venturini       AG2R - Citroën
8   Flavien Maurelet       St Michel - Auber 93
9   Florian Vermeersch       Lotto - Soudal
10   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11   Andreas Lorentz Kron       Lotto - Soudal
12   Christopher Lawless       TotalEnergies
13   Finn Fisher-Black       UAE Emirates
14   Francisco Galvan Fernandez       Kern Pharma
15   Niccolò Bonifazio       TotalEnergies
16   Carlos Canal Blanco       Euskatel - Euskadi
17   Alexis Renard       Cofidis
18   Pau Miquel Delgado       Kern Pharma
19   Tristan Delacroix       Nice Métropole Cote d`Azur
20   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21   Sandy Dujardin       TotalEnergies
22   Dawit Tsegay Yemane       Bike Aid
23   Unai Iribar Jauregui       Euskatel - Euskadi
24   Hugo Toumire       Cofidis
25   Jonathan Couanon       Nice Métropole Cote d`Azur
26   Emmanuel Morin       UC Nantes - Atlantique
27   Idar Andersen       Uno-X
28   Axel Mariault       UC Nantes - Atlantique
29   Damien Touzé       AG2R - Citroën
30   Cyril Gautier       B&B Hotels - KTM
31   Kévin Besson       Nice Métropole Cote d`Azur
32   Alexys Brunel       UAE Emirates
33   Thomas Boudat       Go Sport - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
34   Brent Van Moer       Lotto - Soudal
35   Urko Berrade Fernandez       Kern Pharma
36   Gijs Van Hoecke       AG2R - Citroën
37   Louis Barré       UC Nantes - Atlantique
38   Jordan Jégat       UC Nantes - Atlantique
39   Donavan Grondin       Arkéa - Samsic
40   Stanislaw Aniolkowski       Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
41   Jens Debusschere       B&B Hotels - KTM
42   Jonathan Hivert       B&B Hotels - KTM
43   Alexandre Delettre       Cofidis
44   Bram Welten       Groupama - FDJ
45   Michal Schlegel       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
46   Marti Marquez Roman       Kern Pharma
47   Tord Gudmestad       Uno-X
48   Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna       Euskatel - Euskadi
49   Antoine Raugel       AG2R - Citroën
50   Kévin Ledanois       Arkéa - Samsic
51   Laurenz Rex       Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
52   Romain Hardy       Arkéa - Samsic
53   Adne Holter       Uno-X
54   Stan Dewulf       AG2R - Citroën
55   Harrison Sweeny       Lotto - Soudal
56   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
57   Bryan Coquard       Cofidis
58   Baptiste Planckaert       Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
59   Arno Claeys       Elevate - Home Solutions - Soenens
60   Samuel Watson       Groupama - FDJ Continental
61   Guillaume Dauschy       Premier Tech U23
62   Morne Van Niekerk       St Michel - Auber 93
63   Miguel Heidemann       B&B Hotels - KTM
64   Mihkel Räim       Burgos - BH
65   Charles-Etienne Chrétien       Premier Tech U23
66   Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
67   Joël Suter       UAE Emirates
68   Milan Menten       Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
69   Marc Sarreau       AG2R - Citroën
70   Mikkel Bjerg       UAE Emirates
71   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
72   Luis Angel Maté Mardones       Euskatel - Euskadi
73   Antonio Angulo Sampedro       Euskatel - Euskadi
74   Robin Plamondon       Premier Tech U23
75   Thibault Ferasse       B&B Hotels - KTM
76   Lorrenzo Manzin       TotalEnergies
77   Hugo Page       Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
78   Anthony Jullien       AG2R - Citroën
79   Danny Van Der Tuuk       Kern Pharma
80   Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis       Burgos - BH
81   Jesse De Rooij       Bike Aid
82   Edouard Bonnefoix       Nice Métropole Cote d`Azur
83   Carson Miles       Premier Tech U23
84   Paul Hennequin       Nice Métropole Cote d`Azur