TOUR DE POLOGNE
 
 
   Poland
  30/7-5/8/2022
  Class 2.WT,
    website 
 

Results | Race Info | 2021 | 2023 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
 
1   Ethan Hayter       Ineos Grenadiers
2   Thymen Arensman       DSM
3   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Bahrain - Victorious
4   Matteo Sobrero       BikeExchange - Jayco
5   Ben Tulett       Ineos Grenadiers
6   Rémi Cavagna       Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
7   Samuele Battistella       Astana Qazaqstan
8   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
10   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
11   Sylvain Moniquet       Lotto - Soudal
12   Marco Brenner       DSM
13   Mark Padun       EF Education - EasyPost
14   Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue       Astana Qazaqstan
15   Felix Gall       AG2R - Citroën
16   Quentin Pacher       Groupama - FDJ
17   Dorian Godon       AG2R - Citroën
18   Lucas Hamilton       BikeExchange - Jayco
19   Simon Carr       EF Education - EasyPost
20   Quinten Hermans       Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
21   Sean Quinn       EF Education - EasyPost
22   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Ineos Grenadiers
23   Giovanni Aleotti       Bora - Hansgrohe
24   Sebastian Berwick       Israel - Premier Tech
25   Steff Cras       Lotto - Soudal
26   Mauri Vansevenant       Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
27   Idar Andersen       Uno-X
28   Jakub Kaczmarek       HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
29   Davide Formolo       UAE Emirates
30   Abner Gonzalez Rivera       Movistar
31   Nikias Arndt       DSM
32   William Barta       Movistar
33   Edoardo Zambanini       Bahrain - Victorious
34   Laurens Huys       Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
35   Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
36   Thomas Champion       Cofidis
37   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
38   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Israel - Premier Tech
39   Alexandre Delettre       Cofidis
40   Sergio Roman Martin Galan       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
41   Juri Hollmann       Movistar
42   Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea       Movistar
43   Antonio Tiberi       Trek - Segafredo
44   Hugo Page       Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
45   Andrea Vendrame       AG2R - Citroën
46   Michael Schär       AG2R - Citroën
47   Stephen Williams       Bahrain - Victorious
48   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
49   Reto Hollenstein       Israel - Premier Tech
50   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Ineos Grenadiers
51   Michael Hepburn       BikeExchange - Jayco
52   Kaden Groves       BikeExchange - Jayco
53   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
54   Antoine Raugel       AG2R - Citroën
55   Filip Maciejuk       Bahrain - Victorious
56   Max Kanter       Movistar
57   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
58   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
59   Nans Peters       AG2R - Citroën
60   Tosh Van Der Sande       Jumbo - Visma
61   Alessandro De Marchi       Israel - Premier Tech
62   Michal Schlegel       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
63   Michel Heßmann       Jumbo - Visma
64   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
65   Mick Van Dijke       Jumbo - Visma
66   Yevgeniy Fedorov       Astana Qazaqstan
67   Anders Skaarseth       Uno-X
68   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
69   Jarrad Drizners       Lotto - Soudal
70   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
71   Jonathan Milan       Bahrain - Victorious
72   Cristian Scaroni       Astana Qazaqstan
73   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Uno-X
74   Stanislaw Aniolkowski       Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
75   Daan Hoole       Trek - Segafredo
76   Jonas Iversby Hvideberg       DSM
77   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
78   Lawson Craddock       BikeExchange - Jayco
79   Marijn Van Den Berg       EF Education - EasyPost
80   Michele Gazzoli       Astana Qazaqstan
81   Magnus Sheffield       Ineos Grenadiers
82   Marcin Budzinski       HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
83   Olav Kooij       Jumbo - Visma
84   Pascal Ackermann       UAE Emirates
85   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       UAE Emirates
86   Jens Keukeleire       EF Education - EasyPost
87   Tom Bohli       Cofidis
88   Taj Jones       Israel - Premier Tech
89   Alex Dowsett       Israel - Premier Tech
90   Bram Welten       Groupama - FDJ
91   Peter Kusztor       Novo Nordisk
92   Kamil Malecki       Lotto - Soudal
93   Diego Andres Camargo Pineda       EF Education - EasyPost
94   Boy Van Poppel       Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
95   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
96   Jakub Murias       Voster - ATS
97   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Victorious
98   Matthias Brändle       Israel - Premier Tech
99   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
100   Julius Johansen       Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
101   Davide Cimolai       Cofidis
102   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana Qazaqstan
103   Emils Liepins       Trek - Segafredo
104   Piotr Brozyna       HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
105   Bert Van Lerberghe       Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
106   Kelland O`Brien       BikeExchange - Jayco
107   Phil Bauhaus       Bahrain - Victorious
108   Gerben Thijssen       Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
109   Niklas Märkl       DSM
110   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
111   Roger Kluge       Lotto - Soudal
112   Jacopo Mosca       Trek - Segafredo
113   Davide Martinelli       Astana Qazaqstan
114   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
115   Elia Viviani       Ineos Grenadiers
116   Sam Welsford       DSM
117   Josef Cerny       Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
118   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos Grenadiers
119   Iuri Gabriel Dantas Leitao       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
120   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
121   Ryan Mullen       Bora - Hansgrohe
122   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
123   Syver Westgaard Wærsted       Uno-X
124   Mateusz Grabis       Voster - ATS
125   Joris Nieuwenhuis       DSM
126   Lukasz Wisniowski       EF Education - EasyPost
127   Patryk Stosz       Voster - ATS