NC PORTUGAL
 
 Portugal
Discipline: Road

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1959   CN    Antonio Baptista    Jose Da Costa    Emilio Pinto  
1960   CN    Azevedo Maia  
1961   CN    Ilidio Do Rosario    Antonio Barbosa Alves    Antonio Oliveira Ferreira  
1962   CN    Jose Pacheco  
1963   CN    Laurentino Mendes  
1964   CN    Laurentino Mendes    Alberto Carvalho    Joaquim Silva Leao  
1965   CN    Paulino Domingues    Manuel Antonio Reis Correia    Antonio Acurcio  
1966   CN    Jose Silva Azevedo    Leonel Miranda    Mario Pereira Silva  
1967   CN    Joaquim Agostinho    Fernando Dos Reis Mendes    Joaquim Silva Leao  
1968   CN    Joaquim Agostinho    Joaquim Pereira Andrade    Leonel Miranda  
1969   CN    Joaquim Agostinho    Fernando Dos Reis Mendes    Joaquim Silva Leao  
1970   CN    Joaquim Agostinho    Fernando Dos Reis Mendes    Antonio Graca  
1971   CN    Joaquim Agostinho    Fernando Dos Reis Mendes    Firmino Bernardino  
1972   CN    Joaquim Agostinho    Joaquim Pereira Andrade    Fernando Dos Reis Mendes  
1973   CN    Joaquim Agostinho    Herculano Ferreira De Oliveira    Jose Luis Oliveira Pacheco  
1974   CN    Fernando Dos Reis Mendes    Manuel Da Costa    Joaquim Pereira Andrade  
1975   CN    Fernando Dos Reis Mendes    Firmino Bernardino    Jose Freitas Martins  
1977   CN    Alexandre Costa Rua    Firmino Bernardino    Joaquim Carvalho  
1985   CN    Marco Antonio Martins Chagas    Adelino Teixeira    Carlos Ferreira  
1986   CN    Acacio Mora Da Silva    Fernando Alberto Oliveira Carvalho    Manuel Tavares Cunha  
1987   CN    Sefarim Araujo Vieira    Carlos Silva Marta    Manuel Tavares Cunha  
1988   CN    Sefarim Araujo Vieira    Carlos Manuel Jesus Pereira    Antonio Pereira Alves  
1989   CN    Delmino Albino Magalhaes Pereira    Antonio Monteiro Silva    Antonio Martins Apolo  
1990   CN    Joaquim Dias Salgado    Jose Guimares Xavier    Victor Dias Teresinho  
1991   CN    Luis Marques Santos    Jorge Manuel Santos Silva    Joaquim Augusto Oliveira Gomes  
1992   CN    Fernando Manuel Santos Mota    Jorge Manuel Santos Silva    Manuel Campos Abreu  
1993   CN    Raul Lopes Matias    Pedro Manuel Rodrigues Silva    Delmino Albino Magalhaes Pereira  
1994   CN    Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues    Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio    Manuel Pedro Monteiro Liberato  
1995   CN    Manuel Campos Abreu    Paolo Jorge Moura Ferreira    Sefarim Araujo Vieira  
1996   CN    Carlos Neves    Quintino Fernandes Silva Rodrigues    Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues  
1997   CN    Delmino Albino Magalhaes Pereira    Pedro Manuel Rodrigues Silva    Paolo Jorge Moura Ferreira  
1998   CN    Carlos Alberto Silva Carneiro    Jose Alves Cardoso Sousa    Pedro Miguel Goncalves Lopes  
1999   CN    Carlos Alberto Silva Carneiro    Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues    Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro  
2000   CN    Marco Oliveira Morais    Paolo Jorge Moura Ferreira    Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa  
2001   CN    Nuno Duarte Silva Marta    Delmino Albino Magalhaes Pereira    Pedro Miguel Goncalves Lopes  
2002   CN    Rui Lavarinhas    Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa    Renato Manuel Gomes Silva  
2003   CN    Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro    Nuno Jorge Gaspar Ribeiro    Paolo Jorge Moura Ferreira  
2004   CN    Pedro Miguel Goncalves Lopes    Bruno Miguel Gomes Castanheira    Nuno Jorge Gaspar Ribeiro  
2005   CN    Joaquim Adrego Pereira Andrade    Cesar Antunes Quiterio    Estevao Claudio Miguel Goncalves Faria  
2006   CN    Bruno Manuel Silva Pires    Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre    Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa  
2007   CN    Candido Joaquim Moreira Barbosa    Gilberto Joao Oliveira Sampaio    Pedro Cardoso  
2008   CN    Joao Paolo Costa Cabreira    Tiago Jose Pinto Machado    Candido Joaquim Moreira Barbosa  
2009   CN    Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso    Rui Alberto Faria Costa    Helder Jose Alves Oliveira  
2010   CN    Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa    Celio Cristiano Alves Sousa    AndrĂ© Fernando Martins Cardoso  
2011   CN    Joao Paolo Costa Cabreira    Mario Jorge Faria Costa    Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso  
2012   CN    Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso    Antonio Ferreira Carvalho    Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto  
2013   CN    Joni Silva Brandao    Tiago Jose Pinto Machado    Helder Jose Alves Oliveira  
2014   CN    Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira    Sergio Ferreira Sousa    Tiago Jose Pinto Machado  
2015   CN    Rui Alberto Faria Costa    Joni Silva Brandao    Tiago Jose Pinto Machado  
2016   CN    Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes    Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira    Ricardo Augusto Vilela  
2017   CN    Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro    Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas    Ricardo Augusto Vilela  
2018   CN    Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves    Joni Silva Brandao    Henrique Madeira Casimiro  
2019   CN    Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes    Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre    Antonio Ferreira Carvalho  
2020   CN    Rui Alberto Faria Costa    Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre    Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos  
2021   CN    Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes    Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira    Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves  

7 victories: Joaquim Agostinho (por)
2 victories: Joao Paolo Costa Cabreira (por), Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (por), Carlos Alberto Silva Carneiro (por), Rui Alberto Faria Costa (por), Fernando Dos Reis Mendes (por), Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (por), Laurentino Mendes (por), Delmino Albino Magalhaes Pereira (por), Sefarim Araujo Vieira (por)