NC ARGENTINA
 
 Argentina
Discipline: Road
Note:  
 

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1912   CN    Manuel Fernandez  
1913   CN    Manuel Fernandez  
1914   CN    Manuel Fernandez  
1915   CN    Eugenio Delage  
1916   CN    Jose Guzzo  
1917   CN    Antonio De Loma  
1918   CN    Antonio De Loma  
1919   CN    Antonio De Loma  
1920   CN    Antonio Secchi  
1921   CN    Jose Guzzo  
1922   CN    Jose Zampichiatti  
1923   CN    Jose Zampichiatti  
1924   CN    Antonio De Loma  
1925   CN    Luis De Meyer  
1926   CN    Cosme Saavedra  
1927   CN    Luis De Meyer  
1928   CN    Francisco Bonvehi  
1929   CN    Francisco Rodriguez  
1930   CN    Francisco Rodriguez  
1931   CN    Cosme Saavedra  
1932   CN    Fernando Scaglia  
1933   CN    Cosme Saavedra  
1934   CN    Alfredo Maturana  
1935   CN    Mario Mathieu  
1936   CN    Manuel Abregu  
1937   CN    Mario Mathieu  
1938   CN    Mario Mathieu  
1939   CN    Enrique Molina  
1940   CN    Jose Cechet  
1941   CN    Antonio Bertola  
1942   CN    Mario Mathieu  
1943   CN    Antonio Bertola  
1944   CN    Julio Alba  
1945   CN    Julio Alba  
1946   CN    Julio Alba  
1947   CN    Julio Alba  
1948   CN    Ceferino Perone  
1949   CN    Pedro Salas  
1950   CN    Miguel Sevillano  
1951   CN    Saul Crispin  
1952   CN    Pedro Salas  
1953   CN    Oscar Pezoa  
1954   CN    Alberto Ferreyra  
1955   CN    Dulio Biganzoli  
1956   CN    Dulio Biganzoli  
1957   CN    Hector Acosta  
1958   CN    Pedro Salas  
1959   CN    Ernesto Contreras Vasquez  
1960   CN    Santos Liendo  
1961   CN    Ricardo Senn  
1962   CN    Jose Fernandez  
1963   CN    Dulio Biganzoli  
1964   CN    Ricardo Senn  
1965   CN    Ricardo Senn  
1966   CN    Carlos Alvarez Seidanes  
1967   CN    Ismael Moran  
1968   CN    Antonio Dalleve  
1969   CN    Carlos Escudero  
1970   CN    Ernesto Contreras Vasquez  
1971   CN    Ernesto Contreras Vasquez  
1972   CN    Raul Labbate  
1973   CN    Marcelo Chancay  
1974   CN    Moises Carrizo  
1975   CN    Oswaldo Frossaco  
1976   CN    Osvaldo Benvenutti  
1977   CN    Oswaldo Frossaco  
1978   CN    Moises Carrizo  
1979   CN    Oswaldo Frossaco  
1980   CN    Oswaldo Frossaco  
1981   CN    Pedro Omar Caino  
1982   CN    Juan Carlos Haedo  
1983   CN    Eduardo Trillini  
1984   CN    Jorge Galindez  
1985   CN    Gabriel Ovidio Curuchet  
1986   CN    Pablo Costa  
1987   CN    Jorge Sebastia  
1988   CN    Luis E. Moyano Guemes  
1989   CN    Alejandro Beldorati  
1990   CN    Claudio Iannone  
1991   CN    Carlos Perez  
1992   CN    Flavio Oscar Placanica  
1993   CN    Angel Serrano  
1994   CN    Hugo Pratissoli  
1995   CN    Andres Hector Palavecino  
1996   CN    Ruben Antonio Pegorin  
1997   CN    Jorge Giacinti  
1998   CN    Fabian Tapia  
1999   CN    Jorge Giacinti  
2000   CN    Gabriel Ovidio Curuchet    Adrian Gariboldi    Andres Hector Palavecino  
2001   CN    Juan Guillermo Brunetta    Edgardo Simon    Gaston Corsaro  
2002   CN    Luis Moyano Ministro    Daniel Capella    Juan Alves  
2003   CN    Javier Gomez    Oswaldo Ariel Frossasco    Juan Aguirre Colome  
2004   CN    Angel Dario Colla    Mario Gimenez    Pedro Prieto  
2005   CN    Gustavo Toledo Britos    Anibal Andres Borrajo    Cesar Dario Sigura  
2006   CN    Armando Ariel Borrajo    Cesar Dario Sigura    Gaston Corsaro  
2007   CN    Raul Turano    Alejandro Alberto Borrajo    Gerardo Luis Fernandez  
2008   CN    Gerardo Luis Fernandez    Edgardo Simon    Alejandro Acton  
2009   CN    Facundo Bazzi    Daniel Ricardo Escuela    Gerardo Luis Fernandez  
2010   CN    Jorge Antonio Pi    Leandro Carlos Messineo    Pedro Cristian Gonzalez  
2011   CN    Emanuel Saldano Pujado    Luciano Antonio Montivero    Juan Aguirre Colome  
2012   CN    Juan Pablo Dotti    Dario Raul Diaz    Daniel Ricardo Escuela  
2013   CN    Gabriel Juarez Veron    Franco Eric Lopardo    Juan Javier Melivilo  
2014   CN    Daniel Ricardo Diaz    Jorge Giacinti    Gabriel Juarez Veron  
2015   CN    Daniel Omar Juarez    Leonel Biondo    Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete  
2016   CN    Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain    Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain    Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco  
2017   CN    Gonzalo Joaquin Najar    Gabriel Richard    Juan Javier Melivilo  
2018   CN    Ruben Gabriel Ramos    Jorge Giacinti    Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco  
2019   CN    Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain    Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez    Hector Maximiliano Lucero  
2021   CN    Pablo Alfredo Brun    Sergio Omar Fredes    Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez  
2022   CN    Emiliano Jose Contreras Tivani    Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco    German Nicolas Tivani Perez  

4 victories: Julio Alba (arg), Antonio De Loma (arg), Oswaldo Frossaco (arg), Mario Mathieu (arg)
3 victories: Dulio Biganzoli (arg), Ernesto Contreras Vasquez (arg), Manuel Fernandez (arg), Cosme Saavedra (arg), Pedro Salas (arg), Ricardo Senn (arg)
2 victories: Antonio Bertola (ita), Moises Carrizo (arg), Gabriel Ovidio Curuchet (arg), Luis De Meyer (arg), Jorge Giacinti (arg), Jose Guzzo (arg), Francisco Rodriguez (arg), Jose Zampichiatti (arg)