NC UNITED STATES
 
 United States of America
Discipline: Track

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1967   CN    Nancy Burghart  
1968   CN    Nancy Burghart  
1970   CN    Jeanne Kloska  
1971   CN    Sheila Young-Ochowicz    Sue Novara  
1972   CN    Sue Novara    Elleen Brennan    Susan Gurney  
1973   CN    Sheila Young-Ochowicz    Sue Novara    Linda Stein  
1974   CN    Sue Novara    Sheila Young-Ochowicz    Linda Stein  
1975   CN    Sue Novara    Sheila Young-Ochowicz    Linda Stein  
1976   CN    Sheila Young-Ochowicz    Sue Novara    Barbara Amburgey  
1977   CN    Sue Novara    Barbara Amburgey    Connie Carpenter  
1978   CN    Sue Novara    Jackie Disney    Barbara Amburgey  
1979   CN    Sue Novara    Jackie Disney    Pamela Dollar  
1980   CN    Sue Novara    Pamela Deem    Elisabeth Davis  
1981   CN    Sheila Young-Ochowicz    Connie Paraskevin-Young    Sue Novara  
1982   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young    Sheila Young-Ochowicz    Pamela Deem  
1983   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young    Pam. Deen    Maria Wisser  
1984   CN    Rebecca Twigg    Ellen Braun    Elisabeth Davis  
1985   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young  
1986   CN    Maria Wisser  
1987   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young  
1988   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young  
1989   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young  
1990   CN    Renee Duprel  
1991   CN    Renee Duprel  
1992   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young    Renee Duprel    Julie Gregg  
1993   CN    Lucy Vinnicombe    Christine Leahy    Connie Paraskevin-Young  
1994   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young    Jeannie Quigley-Eickhoff    Rebecca Pyle-Everling  
1995   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young    Rebecca Pyle-Everling    Jill Gianettoni  
1996   CN    Connie Paraskevin-Young    Chris Witty    Jill Gianettoni  
1997   CN    Nicole Reinhart    Jennie Reed    Missy Thompson  
1998   CN    Jennie Reed    Chris Witty    Rebecca Quinn  
1999   CN    Tanya Lindenmuth    Jennie Reed    Rebecca Quinn  
2000   CN    Tanya Lindenmuth    Jennie Reed    Chris Witty  
2001   CN    Tanya Lindenmuth    Jennie Reed    Suzie Tignor  
2002   CN    Tanya Lindenmuth    Sarah Uhl    Jennie Reed  
2003   CN    Chris Witty    Tanya Lindenmuth    Jennie Reed  
2004   CN    Rebecca Conzelman    Suzanne Goodwin    Jamie Pettinato  
2005   CN    Jennie Reed    Shelby Allen    Heather Vanvalkenburg  
2006   CN    Jennie Reed    Elizabeth Carlson-Reap    Anna Lang  
2007   CN    Jennie Reed    Elizabeth Carlson-Reap    Anna Lang  
2008   CN    Cari Higgins    Elizabeth Carlson-Reap    Colleen Hayduk  
2009   CN    Cristin Walker    Cari Higgins    Dana Feiss  
2010   CN    Dana Feiss    Cristin Walker    Elizabeth Carlson-Reap  
2011   CN    Dana Feiss    Cristin Walker    Madalyn Godby  
2012   CN    Cristin Walker    Madalyn Godby    Tela Crane  
2013   CN    Tela Crane    Mandy Marquardt    Dana Feiss  
2014   CN    Melissa Erickson    Mandy Marquardt    Dana Feiss  
2015   CN    Madalyn Godby    Mandy Marquardt    Tara McCormick  
2016   CN    Mandy Marquardt    Madalyn Godby    McKenzie Browne  
2017   CN    Madalyn Godby    Mandy Marquardt    Julia Sante  
2018   CN    Madalyn Godby    Mandy Marquardt    Ivy Koester  
2019   CN    Mandy Marquardt    Madalyn Godby    Sophia Shuhay  
2021   CN    Mandy Marquardt    Kayla Hankins    Allyson Wasielewski  

10 victories: Connie Paraskevin-Young (usa)
7 victories: Sue Novara (usa)
4 victories: Tanya Lindenmuth (usa), Jennie Reed (usa), Sheila Young-Ochowicz (usa)
3 victories: Madalyn Godby (usa), Mandy Marquardt (usa)
2 victories: Nancy Burghart (usa), Renee Duprel (usa), Dana Feiss (usa), Cristin Walker (usa)