NC ITALY
 
 Italy
Discipline: Track

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1968   CN    Giuditta Longari    Elisabetta Maffeis  
1969   CN    Giuditta Longari    Elisabetta Maffeis  
1970   CN    Giuditta Longari  
1971   CN    Morena Tartagni    Ivana Panzi    Giuseppa Micheloni  
1972   CN    Morena Tartagni    Luigina Bissoli    Ivana Panzi  
1973   CN    Luigina Bissoli    Tosca Argentin    Maria Pecchenini  
1974   CN    Luigina Bissoli    Carmen Menegaldo    Giuseppa Micheloni  
1975   CN    Luigina Bissoli    Giuseppa Micheloni    Anna Morlacchi  
1976   CN    Luigina Bissoli    Morena Tartagni    Bruna Cancelli  
1977   CN    Luigina Bissoli    Rossella Galbiati    Emanuelle Lorenzon  
1978   CN    Luigina Bissoli    Rossella Galbiati    Adalberta Marcuccetti  
1979   CN    Luigina Bissoli    Rossella Galbiati    Michela Tomasi  
1980   CN    Rossella Galbiati    Michela Tomasi    Rosanna Piantoni  
1981   CN    Rossella Galbiati    Michela Tomasi    Roberta Ciceri  
1982   CN    Michela Tomasi    Patrizia Spadaccini    Rossella Galbiati  
1983   CN    Rossella Galbiati    Rosanna Piantoni    Patrizia Spadaccini  
1984   CN    Rossella Galbiati    Elisabetta Fanton    Maria Mosole  
1985   CN    Elisabetta Fanton  
1986   CN    Elisabetta Fanton  
1987   CN    Elisabetta Fanton  
1988   CN    Elisabetta Fanton  
1989   CN    Elisabetta Fanton  
1990   CN    Francesca Galli  
1991   CN    Serenella Bortolotto  
1992   CN    Serenella Bortolotto    Simona Muzzioli    Alessia Bufalini  
1993   CN    Alessia Bufalini    Sara Felloni    Samanta Costa  
1994   CN    Alessia Bufalini    Sara Felloni    Marica Berardi  
1995   CN    Giovanna Troldi    Alessia Bufalini    Serenella Bortolotto  
1996   CN    Giovanna Troldi    Evelyn Boschetto    Alessia Bufalini  
1997   CN    Antonella Bellutti    Giovanna Troldi    Alessia Bufalini  
1998   CN    Giovanna Troldi    Alessia Bufalini    Roberta Passoni  
1999   CN    Antonella Bellutti  
2000   CN    Annamaria Scafetta    Alessia Bufalini    Giovanna Troldi  
2002   CN    Annamaria Scafetta    Marilisa Riva    Elisa Maggini  
2003   CN    Annamaria Scafetta    Monia Baccaille    Elisa Maggini  
2004   CN    Elisa Frisoni    Annamaria Scafetta    Laura Pisaneschi  
2005   CN    Elisa Frisoni    Annalisa Cucinotta    Annamaria Scafetta  
2006   CN    Elisa Frisoni    Annalisa Cucinotta    Annamaria Scafetta  
2007   CN    Elisa Frisoni    Simona Frapporti    Erika Dalpiaz  
2008   CN    Elisa Frisoni    Valentina Alessio    Serena Mensa  
2009   CN    Elisa Frisoni    Valentina Scandolara    Maddalena Dinato  
2010   CN    Elisa Frisoni    Annamaria Scafetta    Valentina Scandolara  
2011   CN    Elisa Frisoni    Monia Baccaille    Annamaria Scafetta  
2012   CN    Elisa Frisoni    Annalisa Cucinotta    Sara Consolati  
2013   CN    Annalisa Cucinotta    Giorgia Bronzini    Barbara Guarischi  
2014   CN    Maila Andreotti    Annalisa Cucinotta    Nicole Maffietti  
2017   CN    Maila Andreotti    Miriam Vece    Elena Bissolati  
2018   CN    Miriam Vece    Elena Bissolati    Gloria Manzoni  
2019   CN    Miriam Vece    Elena Bissolati    Martina Fidanza  
2020   CN    Miriam Vece    Elena Bissolati    Giada Capobianchi  

9 victories: Elisa Frisoni (ita)
7 victories: Luigina Bissoli (ita)
5 victories: Elisabetta Fanton (ita)
4 victories: Rossella Galbiati (ita)
3 victories: Giuditta Longari (ita), Annamaria Scafetta (ita), Giovanna Troldi (ita), Miriam Vece (ita)
2 victories: Maila Andreotti (ita), Antonella Bellutti (ita), Serenella Bortolotto (ita), Alessia Bufalini (ita), Morena Tartagni (ita)