NC ITALY
 
 Italy
Discipline: Track

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1884   CN    Giuseppe Loretz    Adolfo Pietro Mazza    Emanuele Tortarolo  
1891   CN    Ambrogio Robecchi    Luigi Cantu  
1893   CN    Adolfo Ruscelli    Romolo Buni    Giuseppe Genta  
1894   CN    Narciso Pasta    Carlo Dani    Edoardo Dunn  
1895   CN    Pietro Bixio    Giuseppe Nuvolari    Narciso Pasta  
1896   CN    Luigi Pontecchi    Ettore Pasini    Vincenzo Lanfranchi  
1897   CN    Gianferdinando Tomaselli    Ettore Pasini    Diego Conelli  
1899   CN    Gianferdinando Tomaselli    Federico Momo  
1900   CN    Luigi Giuseppe Singrossi  
1901   CN    Umberto Ferrari  
1902   CN    Antonio Restelli  
1903   CN    Pietro Bixio  
1904   CN    Pietro Bixio  
1905   CN    Angelo Gardellin    Umberto Ferrari    Agostino Granaglia  
1906   CN    Francesco Verri  
1907   CN    Francesco Verri  
1908   CN    Francesco Verri  
1909   CN    Francesco Verri  
1910   CN    Francesco Verri  
1911   CN    Francesco Verri    Walter Gugliermo Morisetti  
1912   CN    Amedeo Polledri    Francesco Verri    Cesare Moretti  
1913   CN    Angelo Gardellin  
1914   CN    Amedeo Polledri  
1919   CN    Orlando Piani    Palmiro Mori  
1920   CN    Francesco Verri  
1921   CN    Francesco Verri  
1922   CN    Cesare Moretti    Palmiro Mori  
1923   CN    Cesare Moretti    Armido Rizzetto  
1924   CN    Cesare Moretti    Palmiro Mori  
1925   CN    Cesare Moretti    Palmiro Mori    Pietro Linari  
1926   CN    Cesare Moretti    Palmiro Mori  
1927   CN    Cesare Moretti    Gugliermo Bossi  
1928   CN    Mario Bergamini    Pietro Linari  
1929   CN    Pietro Linari  
1930   CN    Mario Bergamini    Gugliermo Bossi  
1931   CN    Avanti Martinetti  
1932   CN    Avanti Martinetti  
1934   CN    Bruno Pellizzari    Pietro Linari  
1935   CN    Bruno Pellizzari  
1936   CN    Avanti Martinetti    Pietro Linari  
1937   CN    Avanti Martinetti  
1938   CN    Benedetto Pola    Severino Rigoni  
1939   CN    Bruno Loatti  
1940   CN    Primo Bergomi    Severino Rigoni  
1941   CN    Italo Astolfi    Benedetto Pola  
1942   CN    Italo Astolfi    Benedetto Pola  
1943   CN    Primo Bergomi    Severino Rigoni  
1945   CN    Primo Bergomi    Benedetto Pola    Severino Rigoni  
1946   CN    Italo Astolfi    Primo Bergomi    Benedetto Pola  
1947   CN    Italo Astolfi    Primo Bergomi  
1948   CN    Italo Astolfi    Primo Bergomi  
1949   CN    Italo Astolfi    Fernando Terruzzi  
1950   CN    Italo Astolfi  
1951   CN    Mario Ghella    Primo Bergomi  
1952   CN    Antonio Maspes    Primo Bergomi  
1953   CN    Antonio Maspes  
1954   CN    Antonio Maspes  
1955   CN    Enzo Sacchi  
1956   CN    Antonio Maspes  
1957   CN    Antonio Maspes  
1958   CN    Giuseppe Ogna    Antonio Maspes  
1959   CN    Antonio Maspes  
1960   CN    Antonio Maspes  
1961   CN    Antonio Maspes  
1962   CN    Antonio Maspes  
1963   CN    Antonio Maspes    Sante Gaiardoni    Giuseppe Beghetto  
1964   CN    Sante Gaiardoni    Antonio Maspes    Giuseppe Beghetto  
1965   CN    Antonio Maspes  
1966   CN    Sergio Bianchetto    Giuseppe Beghetto    Angelo Damiano  
1967   CN    Giuseppe Beghetto  
1968   CN    Giuseppe Beghetto    Giovanni Pettenella    Antonio Maspes  
1969   CN    Giuseppe Beghetto    Angelo Damiano    Sante Gaiardoni  
1970   CN    Giordano Turrini    Sante Gaiardoni    Angelo Damiano  
1971   CN    Giordano Turrini    Giuseppe Beghetto    Luigi Borghetti  
1972   CN    Luigi Borghetti    Giuseppe Beghetto  
1973   CN    Ezio Cardi    Giordano Turrini    Luigi Borghetti  
1974   CN    Giordano Turrini    Ezio Cardi    Luigi Borghetti  
1975   CN    Giordano Turrini    Ezio Cardi    Luigi Borghetti  
1976   CN    Ezio Cardi    Giordano Turrini    Luigi Borghetti  
1977   CN    Ezio Cardi    Giordano Turrini    Dino Verzini  
1978   CN    Giordano Turrini    Stefano Notari    Giorgio Nalesso  
1979   CN    Giordano Turrini    Stefano Notari    Paolo Rosola  
1980   CN    Giordano Turrini    Moreno Capponcelli    Nazzareno Berto  
1981   CN    Moreno Capponcelli    Guido Bontempi    Mario Pavirani  
1982   CN    Ottavio Dazzan    Moreno Capponcelli     Bodei  
1983   CN    Ottavio Dazzan    Moreno Capponcelli    Nazzareno Berto  
1984   CN    Ottavio Dazzan    Moreno Capponcelli    Paolo Rosola  
1985   CN    Ottavio Dazzan  
1986   CN    Claudio Golinelli  
1987   CN    Ottavio Dazzan  
1988   CN    Claudio Golinelli  
1989   CN    Claudio Golinelli  
1990   CN    Claudio Golinelli  
1991   CN    Claudio Golinelli  
1993   CN    Roberto Chiappa  
2003   CN    Roberto Chiappa    Domenico Mei    Gabriele Gentile  
2004   CN    Roberto Chiappa    Gabriele Gentile    Domenico Mei  
2005   CN    Roberto Chiappa    Domenico Mei    Marco Brossa  
2006   CN    Roberto Chiappa    Marco Brossa    Gabriele Gentile  
2007   CN    Roberto Chiappa    Marco Brossa    Luca Lupo  
2008   CN    Roberto Chiappa    Andrea Guardini    Luca Ceci  
2009   CN    Roberto Chiappa    Luca Ceci    Francesco Ceci  
2010   CN    Roberto Chiappa    Francesco Ceci    Luca Ceci  
2011   CN    Luca Ceci    Francesco Ceci    Valerio Catellini  
2012   CN    Francesco Ceci    Davide Ceci  
2013   CN    Francesco Ceci    Luca Ceci    Giacomo Del Rosario  
2014   CN    Davide Ceci    Francesco Ceci    Luca Ceci  
2015   CN    Francesco Ceci    Luca Ceci    Davide Ceci  
2016   CN    Luca Ceci    Davide Ceci    Francesco Ceci  
2017   CN    Luca Ceci    Davide Ceci    Dario Zampieri  
2018   CN    Francesco Ceci    Luca Ceci    Dario Zampieri  
2019   CN    Francesco Ceci    Matteo Bianchi    Davide Boscaro  
2020   CN    Francesco Ceci    Dario Zampieri    Paolo Toto  

11 victories: Antonio Maspes (ita)
9 victories: Roberto Chiappa (ita)
8 victories: Francesco Verri (ita)
7 victories: Italo Astolfi (ita), Giordano Turrini (ita)
6 victories: Cesare Moretti (ita)
5 victories: Francesco Ceci (ita), Ottavio Dazzan (ita), Claudio Golinelli (ita)
4 victories: Avanti Martinetti (ita)
3 victories: Giuseppe Beghetto (ita), Primo Bergomi (ita), Pietro Bixio (ita), Ezio Cardi (ita), Luca Ceci (ita)
2 victories: Mario Bergamini (ita), Angelo Gardellin (ita), Bruno Pellizzari (ita), Amedeo Polledri (ita), Gianferdinando Tomaselli (ita)