NC CZECHIA
 
 Czechia
Discipline: Cyclo Cross

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
NC Tsjechoslowakije
1952   CN    Vlastimil Ruzicka    S. Capek    K. Hunacek  
1953   CN    Jan Vesely    Vlastimil Ruzicka    Miroslav Malek  
1954   CN    Jan Vesely    J. Nouza    Vlastimil Ruzicka  
1955   CN    Karel Bouska    Josef Krivka    J. Nouza  
1956   CN    Karel Bouska    Josef Skorepa    K. Hunacek  
1957   CN    Frantisek Jursa    K. Hunacek    A. Chod  
1958   CN    Karel Bouska    Frantisek Jursa    A. Svab  
1959   CN    Karel Bouska    Frantisek Jursa    A. Havel  
1960   CN    Karel Bouska    Frantisek Jursa    A. Havel  
1961   CN    Jaroslav Kvapil    Jaroslav Antos    J. Husek  
1962   CN    Jaroslav Antos    Karel Bouska    K. Bucko  
1963   CN    Jaroslav Antos    Ondrej Gazo    Jindrich Polacek  
1964   CN    Jaroslav Antos    Daniel Grac    Ondrej Gazo  
1965   CN    Jaroslav Antos    K. Muller    Daniel Grac  
1966   CN    Jan Hanzl    Jaroslav Antos    Jaroslav Kolar  
1967   CN    Jaroslav Antos    K. Beranek    Jan Hanzl  
1968   CN    Bretislav Soucek    Pavel Krejci    Karol Hason  
1969   CN    Pavel Krejci    Hynek Kubicek    Jiri Murdych  
1970   CN    Pavel Krejci    Hynek Kubicek    Jiri Murdych  
1971   CN    Pavel Krejci    Hynek Kubicek    Jiri Murdych  
1972   CN    Vojtech Cervinek    Milos Fisera    Jiri Murdych  
1973   CN    Vojtech Cervinek    Milos Fisera    Jiri Murdych  
1974   CN    Milos Fisera    Vojtech Cervinek    Jiri Kvapil  
1975   CN    Vojtech Cervinek    Milos Fisera    Jiri Murdych  
1976   CN    Vojtech Cervinek    Jaroslav Komon    Milos Fisera  
1976   CN    Milos Fisera    Vojtech Cervinek    Jiri Kvapil  
1978   CN    Milos Fisera    Jiri Kvapil    Jaroslav Komon  
1979   CN    Milos Fisera    Jiri Kvapil    Petr Kloucek  
1980   CN    Petr Kloucek    Jiri Kvapil    Vaclav Pochop  
1981   CN    Milos Fisera    Frantisek Kloucek    Jiri Sosnovec  
1982   CN    Petr Kloucek    Frantisek Kloucek    Ladislav Sulc  
1983   CN    Miroslav Kvasnicka    Petr Kloucek    Radomir Simunek Sr.  
1984   CN    Radomir Simunek Sr.    Petr Kloucek    Miroslav Kvasnicka  
1985   CN    Frantisek Kloucek    Miroslav Kvasnicka    Ondrej Glajza  
1986   CN    Ondrej Glajza    Peter Hric    Petr Kloucek  
1987   CN    Frantisek Kloucek    Petr Kloucek    Roman Kreuziger  
1988   CN    Ondrej Glajza    Radomir Simunek Sr.    Karel Camrda  
1989   CN    Karel Camrda    Ondrej Glajza    Peter Hric  
1990   CN    Frantisek Kloucek    Peter Hric    Miroslav Kvasnicka  
1991   CN    Radomir Simunek Sr.    Karel Camrda    Peter Hric  
1992   CN    Radomir Simunek Sr.    Peter Hric  
NC Czechia
1993   CN    Radovan Fort    Miroslav Kvasnicka    Frantisek Kloucek  
1994   CN    Radomir Simunek Sr.    Ondrej Lukes    Pavel Camrda  
1995   CN    Radomir Simunek Sr.    Pavel Elsnic    Ondrej Lukes  
1996   CN    Jiri Pospisil    Ondrej Lukes    Radomir Simunek Sr.  
1997   CN    Radomir Simunek Sr.    Jiri Pospisil    Zdenek Mlynar  
1998   CN    Radomir Simunek Sr.    Jiri Pospisil    Kamil Ausbuher  
1999   CN    Jiri Pospisil    Petr Dlask    Radomir Simunek Sr.  
2000   CN    Petr Dlask    Radomir Simunek Sr.    Kamil Ausbuher  
2001   CN    Petr Dlask    Jiri Pospisil    Vaclav Jezek  
2002   CN    Jiri Pospisil    Kamil Ausbuher    Vaclav Jezek  
2003   CN    Petr Dlask    Vaclav Jezek    Jiri Pospisil  
2004   CN    Kamil Ausbuher    Martin Zlamalik    Radomir Simunek  
2005   CN    Zdenek Stybar    Martin Bina    Radomir Simunek  
2006   CN    Petr Dlask    Martin Bina    Radomir Simunek  
2007   CN    Petr Dlask    Zdenek Stybar    Radomir Simunek  
2008   CN    Zdenek Stybar    Radomir Simunek    Lukas Kloucek  
2009   CN    Zdenek Stybar    Radomir Simunek    Petr Dlask  
2010   CN    Zdenek Stybar    Petr Dlask    Martin Bina  
2011   CN    Zdenek Stybar    Martin Zlamalik    Jaroslav Kulhavy  
2012   CN    Zdenek Stybar    Radomir Simunek    Karel Hnik  
2013   CN    Zdenek Stybar    Martin Bina    Vojtech Nipl  
2014   CN    Martin Bina    Michael Boros    Vladimir Kyzivat  
2015   CN    Adam Toupalik    Vojtech Nipl    Michael Boros  
2016   CN    Radomir Simunek    Michael Boros    Adam Toupalik  
2017   CN    Michael Boros    Tomas Paprstka    Jan Nesvadba  
2018   CN    Michael Boros    Jan Nesvadba    Adam Toupalik  
2019   CN    Michael Boros    Tomas Paprstka    Jan Nesvadba  
2020   CN    Emil Hekele    Tomas Kopecky    Michael Boros  
2021   CN    Michael Boros    Tomas Paprstka    Josef Jelinek  

7 victories: Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze), Zdenek Stybar (cze)
5 victories: Jaroslav Antos (tch), Karel Bouska (tch), Petr Dlask (cze), Milos Fisera (csr)
4 victories: Michael Boros (cze), Vojtech Cervinek (tch)
3 victories: Frantisek Kloucek (cze), Pavel Krejci (tch), Jiri Pospisil (cze)
2 victories: Ondrej Glajza (svk), Petr Kloucek (csr), Jan Vesely (csr)