NC GERMANY
 
 Germany
Discipline: Cyclo Cross
Note:  
 

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1954   CN    Emil Reinecke    Hardy Bingen    Arthur Scherer  
1955   CN    Herbert Ebbers    Walter Becker    Hans Brinkmann  
1956   CN    Albert Rinn    Norbert Psarski    Heinz Steinzen  
1957   CN    Günther Debussmann    Rolf Wolfshohl    Heinrich Ruffenach  
1958   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Lothar Friedrich    Günther Debussmann  
1959   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Lothar Friedrich    Günther Debussmann  
1960   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Günther Debussmann    Herbert Ebbers  
1961   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Dieter Puschel    Klaus Ehrenberg  
1962   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Franz Allgaier    Gerhard Schröder  
1963   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Franz Allgaier    Gerhard Schröder  
1964   CN    Günther Weiss    Heinrich Ruffenach    Manfred Rupflin  
1965   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Winfried Gottschalk    Franz Allgaier  
1966   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Karl Stähle    Dietmar Allgaier  
1967   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Winfried Gottschalk    Jürgen Schlitzkus  
1968   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Winfried Gottschalk    Karl Stähle  
1969   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Günther Weiss    Karl-Heinz Kunde  
1970   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Günther Weiss    Horst Maier  
1972   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Karl-Heinz Kunde    Dieter Puschel  
1973   CN    Rolf Wolfshohl    Alfred Gaida    Karl-Heinz Küster  
1977   CN    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Willi Singer    Horst Maier  
1978   CN    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Jürgen Kraft    Willi Singer  
1979   CN    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Horst Maier    Karl-Heinz Bohnen  
1980   CN    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Rolf Haller    Klaus Thurn  
1981   CN    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Erwin Gaede    Dieter Warbel  
1982   CN    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Raimund Dietzen    Dieter Uebing  
1983   CN    Dieter Uebing    Erwin Gaede  
1984   CN    Raimund Dietzen    Dieter Uebing    Rudi Weber  
1985   CN    Raimund Dietzen    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Dieter Uebing  
1986   CN    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Dieter Uebing    Harry Schmitz  
1987   CN    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Volker Krukenbaum    Dieter Uebing  
1988   CN    Klaus-Peter Thaler    Dieter Uebing    Volker Krukenbaum  
1989   CN    Mike Kluge    Volker Krukenbaum    Josef Meisen  
1990   CN    Mike Kluge    Volker Krukenbaum    Josef Holzmann  
1991   CN    Mike Kluge    Josef Holzmann  
1992   CN    Mike Kluge    Georg Bickel    Volker Krukenbaum  
1993   CN    Mike Kluge    Volker Krukenbaum  
1994   CN    Ralph Berner    Jens Schwedler    Jörg Paffrath  
1995   CN    Fritz Seeberger    Jörg Arenz    Torsten Wittig  
1996   CN    Mike Kluge    Ralph Berner    Jens Schwedler  
1997   CN    Franz-Josef Nieberding    Tobias Nestle    Martin Weichert  
1998   CN    Jörg Arenz    Malte Urban    Franz-Josef Nieberding  
1999   CN    Jörg Arenz    Mark Eberhard    Malte Urban  
2000   CN    Malte Urban    Ralph Berner    Jörg Arenz  
2001   CN    Tobias Nestle    Ralph Berner    Marc-Timo Weichert  
2002   CN    Jens Schwedler    Tobias Nestle    Jens Reuker  
2003   CN    Jens Reuker    Maik Müller    Jens Schwedler  
2004   CN    Malte Urban    Jens Schwedler    Reto Matt  
2005   CN    Jens Schwedler    Johannes Sickmüller    Reto Matt  
2006   CN    Johannes Sickmüller    Malte Urban    Franz-Josef Nieberding  
2007   CN    Rene Birkenfeld    Johannes Sickmüller    Thorsten Struch  
2008   CN    Malte Urban    Johannes Sickmüller    Rene Birkenfeld  
2009   CN    Philipp Walsleben    Rene Birkenfeld    Paul Voß  
2010   CN    Philipp Walsleben    Christoph Pfingsten    Paul Voß  
2011   CN    Philipp Walsleben    Christoph Pfingsten    Hannes Genze  
2012   CN    Christoph Pfingsten    Philipp Walsleben    Marcel Meisen  
2013   CN    Philipp Walsleben    Marcel Meisen    Christoph Pfingsten  
2014   CN    Philipp Walsleben    Marcel Meisen    Sascha Weber  
2015   CN    Marcel Meisen    Sascha Weber    Philipp Walsleben  
2016   CN    Philipp Walsleben    Sascha Weber    Marcel Meisen  
2017   CN    Marcel Meisen    Sascha Weber    Philipp Walsleben  
2018   CN    Marcel Meisen    Sascha Weber    Manuel Müller  
2019   CN    Marcel Meisen    Manuel Müller    Sascha Weber  
2020   CN    Marcel Meisen    Sascha Weber    Manuel Müller  

14 victories: Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)
9 victories: Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)
6 victories: Mike Kluge (ger), Philipp Walsleben (ger)
5 victories: Marcel Meisen (ger)
3 victories: Malte Urban (ger)
2 victories: Jörg Arenz (ger), Raimund Dietzen (ger), Jens Schwedler (ger)