NC SWEDEN ITT
 
 Sweden
Discipline: Road

Palmares | Widget
Year   1   2   3  
1971    CN     Elisabet Hoeglund  
1972    CN     Elisabet Hoeglund  
1973    CN     Marja-Leene Huhtiniemi  
1974    CN     Anna-Karin Johansson    Marja-Leene Huhtiniemi    Elisabet Hoeglund  
1975    CN     Marja-Leene Huhtiniemi    Elisabet Hoeglund    Christel Johansson  
1976    CN     Tuulikki Jahre  
1977    CN     Tuulikki Jahre    Ritva Mykkänen    Anna-Karin Johansson  
1978    CN     Anna-Karin Johansson    Tuulikki Jahre    Kristina Ranudd  
1979    CN     Tuulikki Jahre  
1980    CN     Tuulikki Jahre    Pia Prim    Kristina Ranudd  
1981    CN     Maria Johnsson    Tuulikki Jahre    Pia Prim  
1982    CN     Maria Johnsson  
1983    CN     Kathrine Lundström    Marie Höljer    Kristina Ranudd  
1984    CN     Marie Höljer  
1985    CN     Christina Vosveld  
1986    CN     Christina Vosveld  
1987    CN     Christina Vosveld  
1988    CN     Christina Vosveld    Susanne Hakansson    Tuulikki Jahre  
1989    CN     Christina Vosveld  
1990    CN     Christina Vosveld  
1991    CN     Marie Höljer  
1992    CN     Christina Vosveld    Marianne Berglund    Annica Jonsson  
1993    CN     Christina Vosveld    Elisabeth Westman    Marie Höljer  
1994    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Marie Höljer    Osa Andersson  
1995    CN     Jenny Algelid    Marie Höljer    Helena Norrman  
1996    CN     Jenny Algelid    Susanne Ljungskog    Marie Höljer  
1997    CN     Jenny Algelid    Marie Höljer    Susanne Ljungskog  
1998    CN     Jenny Algelid    Susanne Ljungskog    Marie Höljer  
1999    CN     Jenny Algelid    Susanne Ljungskog    Marie Höljer  
2000    CN     Jenny Algelid    Marie Höljer    Annica Jonsson  
2001    CN     Madeleine Lindberg    Susanne Ljungskog    Veronika Andreasson  
2002    CN     Jenny Algelid    Susanne Ljungskog    Lotta Green  
2003    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Madeleine Lindberg    Lotta Green  
2004    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Madeleine Lindberg    Lotta Green  
2005    CN     Emma Johansson    Monica Holler    Madeleine Lindberg  
2006    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Veronika Andreasson    Eva Nyström  
2007    CN     Emma Johansson    Eva Nyström    Marie Lindberg  
2008    CN     Emma Johansson    Dorotea Isaksson    Camilla Larsson  
2009    CN     Emilia Fahlin    Susanne Ljungskog    Emma Johansson  
2010    CN     Emilia Fahlin    Emma Johansson    Sara Mustonen-Lichan  
2011    CN     Emilia Fahlin    Emma Johansson    Sara Mustonen-Lichan  
2012    CN     Emma Johansson    Malin Rydlund    Emilia Fahlin  
2013    CN     Emma Johansson    Lisa Norden    Malin Rydlund  
2014    CN     Emma Johansson    Eva Nyström    Malin Rydlund  
2015    CN     Emma Johansson    Sara Mustonen-Lichan    Hanna Nilsson  
2016    CN     Emma Johansson    Emilia Fahlin    Åsa Lundström  
2017    CN     Lisa Norden    Åsa Lundström    Hanna Nilsson  
2018    CN     Lisa Norden    Emilia Fahlin    Frida Knutsson  
2019    CN     Lisa Norden    Nathalie Eklund    Hanna Nilsson  
2020    CN     Lisa Norden    Nathalie Eklund    Emilia Fahlin  
2021    CN     Nathalie Eklund    Ebba Granquist    Hanna Nilsson  

8 victories: Emma Johansson (swe), Christina Vosveld (swe)
7 victories: Jenny Algelid (swe)
4 victories: Tuulikki Jahre (swe), Susanne Ljungskog (swe), Lisa Norden (swe)
3 victories: Emilia Fahlin (swe)
2 victories: Elisabet Hoeglund (swe), Marie Höljer (swe), Marja-Leene Huhtiniemi (swe), Anna-Karin Johansson (swe), Maria Johnsson (swe)