NC SWEDEN
 
 Sweden
Discipline: Road

Palmares | Widget
Year   1   2   3  
1971    CN     Ulla Nilsson  
1972    CN     Ann Pettersson    Elisabet Hoeglund    Meeri Bodelid  
1973    CN     Tuulikki Jahre    Marja-Leene Huhtiniemi    Meeri Bodelid  
1974    CN     Eva Johansson    Agneta Asplund    Aase Bosager  
1975    CN     Meeri Bodelid    Marja-Leene Huhtiniemi    Solvej Carlsson  
1976    CN     Tuulikki Jahre    Anita Bergsten    Agneta Asplund  
1977    CN     Tuulikki Jahre    Agneta Asplund    Anna-Karin Johansson  
1978    CN     Kristina Ranudd    Tuulikki Jahre    Anna-Karin Johansson  
1979    CN     Marianne Berglund    Inger Strandberg    Anna-Karin Johansson  
1980    CN     Anna-Karin Johansson    Tuulikki Jahre    Kristina Ranudd  
1981    CN     Maria Johnsson    Tuulikki Jahre    Agneta Asplund  
1982    CN     Maria Johnsson    Tuulikki Jahre    Agneta Asplund  
1983    CN     Kristina Ranudd    Marie Höljer    Kathrine Lundström  
1984    CN     Marianne Berglund  
1985    CN     Paula Westher (Svensson)  
1986    CN     Paula Westher (Svensson)  
1987    CN     Marianne Berglund  
1988    CN     Marie Höljer    Tuulikki Jahre    Paula Westher (Svensson)  
1989    CN     Marie Höljer    Paula Westher (Svensson)    Camilla Mild  
1990    CN     Elisabeth Westman  
1991    CN     Marianne Berglund  
1992    CN     Christina Vosveld    Elisabeth Westman    Marie Höljer  
1993    CN     Christina Vosveld    Elisabeth Westman    Marie Höljer  
1994    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Marie Höljer    Helena Norrman  
1995    CN     Linda Hyden    Marie Höljer    Annelie Lundin  
1996    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Marie Höljer    Madeleine Lindberg  
1997    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Marie Höljer    Annelie Lundin  
1998    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Marie Höljer    Madeleine Lindberg  
1999    CN     Madeleine Lindberg    Susanne Ljungskog    Marie Höljer  
2000    CN     Madeleine Lindberg    Susanne Ljungskog    Jenny Algelid  
2001    CN     Madeleine Lindberg    Maria Östergren    Åsa Hagberg  
2002    CN     Nathalie Visser    Veronika Andreasson    Susanne Ljungskog  
2003    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Madeleine Lindberg    Camilla Larsson  
2004    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Monica Holler    Madeleine Lindberg  
2005    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Maria Östergren    Mirella Ehrin  
2006    CN     Susanne Ljungskog    Monica Holler    Karin Aune  
2007    CN     Angelica Agerteg    Linda Josefsson    Madeleine Olsson  
2008    CN     Emilia Fahlin    Emma Johansson    Susanne Ljungskog  
2009    CN     Jennie Stenerhag    Karin Aune    Marie Lindberg  
2010    CN     Emma Johansson    Marie Lindberg    Sara Mustonen-Lichan  
2011    CN     Emma Johansson    Jennie Stenerhag    Emilia Fahlin  
2012    CN     Emma Johansson    Emilia Fahlin    Isabella Söderberg  
2013    CN     Emilia Fahlin    Emma Johansson    Jessica Kihlbom  
2014    CN     Emma Johansson    Malin Rydlund    Sara Mustonen-Lichan  
2015    CN     Emma Johansson    Sara Mustonen-Lichan    Hanna Nilsson  
2016    CN     Emma Johansson    Sara Mustonen-Lichan    Emilia Fahlin  
2017    CN     Sara Penton    Ida Erngren    Hanna Nilsson  
2018    CN     Emilia Fahlin    Lisa Norden    Sara Penton  
2019    CN     Lisa Norden    Hanna Nilsson    Nathalie Eklund  
2020    CN     Nathalie Eklund    Emilia Fahlin    Matilda Frantzich  
2021    CN     Carin Winell    Hanna Johansson    Alexandra Nessmar  

8 victories: Susanne Ljungskog (swe)
6 victories: Emma Johansson (swe)
4 victories: Marianne Berglund (swe)
3 victories: Emilia Fahlin (swe), Tuulikki Jahre (swe), Madeleine Lindberg (swe)
2 victories: Marie Höljer (swe), Maria Johnsson (swe), Kristina Ranudd (swe), Christina Vosveld (swe), Paula Westher (Svensson) (swe)