NC SLOVAKIA ITT
 
 Slovakia
Discipline: Road
Note:  
 

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1993   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Elena Barillova    Iveta Sitarova  
1994   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Elena Barillova    Ildiko Paczova  
1995   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Jaroslava Komankova    Elena Barillova  
1996   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Elena Barillova    Jaroslava Komankova  
1997   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Ildiko Paczova    Elena Barillova  
1998   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Elena Barillova    Janette Bohmova  
1999   CN    Elena Barillova    Janette Bohmova    Jaroslava Komankova  
2000   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Zlatica Bazola-Minori (Gavlakova)    Elena Barillova  
2001   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Zlatica Bazola-Minori (Gavlakova)    Elena Barillova  
2002   CN    Zlatica Bazola-Minori (Gavlakova)    Elena Barillova    Eva Potocna  
2006   CN    Zuzana Vojtasova  
2008   CN    Katarina Uhlarikova    Eva Potocna  
2009   CN    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Monika Kadlecova    Katarina Uhlarikova  
2010   CN    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Monika Kadlecova    Zuzana Vojtasova  
2011   CN    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Kristina Lapinova  
2012   CN    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Michaela Malarikova    Kristina Lapinova  
2013   CN    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Michaela Malarikova    Monika Kadlecova  
2014   CN    Michaela Malarikova    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Livia Hanesova  
2015   CN    Tereza Medvedova    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Livia Hanesova  
2016   CN    Lucia Valachova    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Tatiana Jasekova  
2017   CN    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Lucia Valachova    Tereza Medvedova  
2018   CN    Tatiana Jasekova    Livia Hanesova    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)  
2019   CN    Tatiana Jasekova    Mariana Findrova    Andrea Simora-Juhasova  
2020   CN    Tereza Medvedova    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Tatiana Jasekova  
2021   CN    Nora Jencusova    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Nikola Corbova  

8 victories: Lenka Ilavska (svk)
4 victories: Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova) (svk)
2 victories: Tatiana Jasekova (svk), Janka Keseg Stevkova (svk), Tereza Medvedova (svk)