NC SLOVAKIA
 
 Slovakia
Discipline: Road
Note:  
 

Palmares | Widget
Year   Cat.   1   2   3  
1993   CN    Ildiko Paczova    Lenka Ilavska    Iveta Sitarova  
1994   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Elena Barillova    Jaroslava Komankova  
1995   CN    Eva Orvosova-Lowe    Jaroslava Komankova    Jana Nikova  
1996   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Elena Barillova    Jaroslava Komankova  
1997   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Ildiko Paczova    Zlatica Bazola-Minori (Gavlakova)  
1998   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Elena Barillova    Jaroslava Komankova  
1999   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Elena Barillova    Janette Bohmova  
2000   CN    Zlatica Bazola-Minori (Gavlakova)    Elena Barillova    Janka Keseg Stevkova  
2001   CN    Lenka Ilavska    Zlatica Bazola-Minori (Gavlakova)    Janka Keseg Stevkova  
2002   CN    Zlatica Bazola-Minori (Gavlakova)    Alena Buresova    Katarina Lehocka  
2006   CN    Zuzana Vojtasova  
2007   CN    Katarina Uhlarikova    Zuzana Vojtasova  
2008   CN    Eva Potocna    Katarina Uhlarikova    Veronika Villimova  
2009   CN    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Monika Kadlecova    Katarina Uhlarikova  
2010   CN    Katarina Uhlarikova    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Monika Kadlecova  
2011   CN    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Monika Kadlecova    Julia Jurcova  
2012   CN    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Monika Kadlecova    Livia Hanesova  
2013   CN    Monika Kadlecova    Livia Hanesova    Andrea Simora-Juhasova  
2014   CN    Monika Kadlecova    Lubica Dadova    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)  
2015   CN    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Tereza Medvedova    Livia Hanesova  
2016   CN    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Livia Hanesova    Tereza Medvedova  
2017   CN    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Tereza Medvedova  
2018   CN    Tereza Medvedova    Tatiana Jasekova    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)  
2019   CN    Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)    Tereza Medvedova    Monika Kadlecova  
2020   CN    Tereza Medvedova    Janka Keseg Stevkova    Radka Paulechova  
2021   CN    Tereza Medvedova    Radka Paulechova    Nora Jencusova  

6 victories: Lenka Ilavska (svk)
5 victories: Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova) (svk)
3 victories: Tereza Medvedova (svk)
2 victories: Zlatica Bazola-Minori (Gavlakova) (svk), Monika Kadlecova (svk), Janka Keseg Stevkova (svk), Katarina Uhlarikova (svk)