Advanced Search
RESULTS
Road races
13/8   Tour of Scandinavia   
Stage 5: Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig   
      2.WT  
13/8   Arctic Race   
Stage 3: Victor Lafay   
      2.Pro  
13/8   Tour of Portugal   
Stage 8: Victor Langellotti   
      2.1  
13/8   La Périgord   
Winner: Grace Brown   
      1.2  
13/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka   
Winner: Tomasz Budzinski   
      1.2  
13/8   Vuelta a Colombia   
Stage 5: Estefania Herrera Marin   
      2.2  
13/8   Tour de la Guadeloupe   
Stage 9: Robin Plamondon   
      2.2  
13/8   Tour of Szeklerland   
Stage 5: Nicolas Dalla Valle
Winner: Szymon Rekita   
      2.2  
 
Track races
13/8   European Championships   
Pursuit: Nicolas Heinrich
Scratch: Iuri Gabriel Dantas Leitao
      CC  
13/8   European Championships   
500 m: Emma Hinze
Pursuit: Mieke Kröger
Elimination: Lotte Kopecky
      CC  
12/8   Pan American Championships   
Pursuit: Chris Ernst
Points Race: Fabio Pereira
      CC  
12/8   Pan American Championships   
Sprint: Kelsey Mitchell
Omnium: Sarah Van Dam
      CC  
 
MTB races (XC)
13/8   Harrachov   
Winner: Krzysztof Lukasik   
      1  
13/8   Harrachov   
Winner: Isla Short   
      1  
 
TODAY & UPCOMING
13/8 | Today | 15/8 | 16/8 | 17/8 | 18/8 | 19/8 | 20/8
 
Road   Tour de Pologne (30/7-5/8)         2.WT 
   Vuelta a Burgos (2/8-6/8)         2.Pro 
   Tour of Portugal (4/8-15/8)         2.1 
   Czech Tour (4/8-7/8)         2.1 
   NC China ITT         CN 
   Tour des Pyrenées (5/8-7/8)         2.2 
   Tour de la Guadeloupe (5/8-14/8)         2.2 
Track   Fiorenzuola (1/8-6/8)          CL1 
   Fiorenzuola (1/8-6/8)          CL1 
MTB XC   Mont St. Anne (Short Circuit)         CDM 
   Mont St. Anne (Short Circuit)         CDM 
   Ischgl (3/8-6/8) (Stage Race)         S1 
   Ischgl (3/8-6/8) (Stage Race)         S1 
 
CYCLEBASE RANKING
Current leaders (Road)
  
 
Most points in July
  
 
TODAY 95 YEARS AGO
Born
» Agostino Coletto
 
Races
» Vuelta al Pais Vasco
» Ronde van het Zuid-Oosten
 
BIRTHDAY
                 
»  More