Uitgebreid zoeken
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
17/10   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme  
Winnaar: Stan Dewulf   
      1.1  
17/10   Chrono des Nations  
Winnaar: Stefan Küng   
      1.1  
17/10   Chrono des Nations  
Winnares: Marlen Reusser   
      1.1  
17/10   Veneto Classic  
Winnaar: Samuele Battistella   
      1.1  
17/10   NK Costa Rica  
Winnaar: Jason Andrey Huertas Araya   
      CN  
17/10   NK Costa Rica  
Winnares: Cristel Pamela Espinoza Vasquez   
      CN  
17/10   NK Cyprus  
Winnaar: Andreas Miltiadis   
      CN  
17/10   NK Cyprus  
Winnares: Antri Christoforou   
      CN  
17/10   NK Denemarken U23  
Winnaar: Frederik Irgens Jensen   
      CN  
17/10   NK Groot-Brittannië  
Winnaar: Ben Swift   
      CN  
17/10   NK Groot-Brittannië  
Winnares: Pfeiffer Georgi   
      CN  
17/10   NK Nederland Tijdrit U17  
Winnaar: Mees Vlot   
      CN  
17/10   NK Nederland Tijdrit U17  
Winnares: Nikki Souren   
      CN  
17/10   NK Nederland Tijdrit U19  
Winnaar: Tibor Del Grosso   
      CN  
17/10   NK Nederland Tijdrit U19  
Winnares: Anna Van Der Meiden   
      CN  
17/10   Parijs - Mantes-en-Yvelines  
Winnaar: Maxime Jarnet   
      1.2  
17/10   Chrono des Nations U23  
Winnaar: Antoine Devanne   
      1.2U  
17/10   Omloop van de Braakman  
Winnaar: Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk   
      NE  
 
Veldritten
17/10   Jingle Cross  
Winnaar: Eli Iserbyt   
      CDM  
17/10   Jingle Cross  
Winnares: Marianne Vos   
      CDM  
17/10   Cross Clonmel  
Winnaar: Daniel Barnes   
      C2  
17/10   Cross Clonmel  
Winnares: Amira Mellor   
      C2  
17/10   Oisterwijk  
Winnaar: Tom Meeusen   
      C2  
17/10   Oisterwijk  
Winnares: Maud Kaptheijns   
      C2  
 
VANDAAG & BINNENKORT
17/10 | Vandaag | 19/10 | 20/10 | 21/10 | 22/10 | 23/10 | 24/10
 
Geen wedstrijden vandaag.
 
CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
Leiders (Weg)
  
 
Meeste punten in September
  
 
VANDAAG 55 JAAR GELEDEN
Geboren
» Roberto Gusmeroli
» Pedro Alvaro Rodriguez Rosero
» Joao Roque
» Jose Marques
 
JARIG
              
»  Meer