CALENDARIO
 
Database:   
Data:   
Filter: 
   

Data   Gara   Naz.   Cat.     
21-27/2   UAE Tour  
Vincitore: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
27/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Vincitore: Davide Ballerini
     1.WT  
6/3   Strade Bianche  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     1.WT  
6/3   Strade Bianche  
Vincitore: Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak
     1.WT  
7-14/3   Paris - Nice  
Vincitore: Maximilian Schachmann
     2.WT  
10-16/3   Tirreno - Adriatico  
Vincitore: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
20/3   Milano - San Remo  
Vincitore: Jasper Stuyven
     1.WT  
21/3   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio  
Vincitore: Elisa Longo Borghini
     1.WT  
22-28/3   Volta a Catalunya  
Vincitore: Adam Yates
     2.WT  
24/3   Brugge - De Panne  
Vincitore: Sam Bennett
     1.WT  
25/3   Brugge - De Panne  
Vincitore: Grace Brown
     1.WT  
26/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke  
Vincitore: Kasper Asgreen
     1.WT  
28/3   Gand - Wevelgem  
Vincitore: Wout Van Aert
     1.WT  
28/3   Gand - Wevelgem  
Vincitore: Marianne Vos
     1.WT  
31/3   Dwars door Vlaanderen  
Vincitore: Dylan Van Baarle
     1.WT  
4/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen  
Vincitore: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     1.WT  
4/4   Giro delle Fiandre  
Vincitore: Kasper Asgreen
     1.WT  
5-10/4   Vuelta al Pais Vasco  
Vincitore: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
18/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Vincitore: Wout Van Aert
     1.WT  
18/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Vincitore: Marianne Vos
     1.WT  
21/4   Fleche Wallone  
Vincitore: Anna Van Der Breggen
     1.WT  
21/4   La Flèche Wallonne  
Vincitore: Julian Alaphilippe
     1.WT  
25/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege  
Vincitore: Tadej Pogacar
     1.WT  
25/4   Liège - Bastogne - Liège  
Vincitore: Demi Vollering
     1.WT  
27/4-2/5   Tour de Romandie  
Vincitore: Geraint Thomas
     2.WT  
8-30/5   Giro d`Italia  
Vincitore: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
     2.WT  
20-23/5   Vuelta a Burgos  
Vincitore: Anna Van Der Breggen
     2.WT  
30/5-6/6   Dauphiné Libéré  
Vincitore: Richie Porte
     2.WT  
6-13/6   Tour de Suisse  
Vincitore: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
     2.WT  
26/6   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Vincitore: Demi Vollering
     1.WT  
26/6-18/7   Tour de France  
Vincitore: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
31/7   Clasica San Sebastian        1.WT  
31/7   Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa  
Vincitore: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     1.WT  
9-15/8   Tour de Pologne        2.WT  
12-15/8   Tour of Norway        2.WT  
14/8-5/9   Vuelta a Espana        2.WT  
22/8   Hamburg Cyclassics        1.WT  
24-29/8   Holland Ladies Tour        2.WT  
29/8   Bretagne Classic        1.WT  
30/8   GP Plouay        1.WT  
30/8-5/9   Benelux Tour        2.WT  
2-5/9   Madrid Challenge        2.WT  
19/9   Eschborn - Frankfurt        1.WT  
2/10   Paris - Roubaix        1.WT  
3/10   Paris - Roubaix        1.WT  
4-9/10   Women`s Tour        2.WT  
9/10   Il Lombardia        1.WT  
14-16/10   Tour of Chongming        2.WT  
14-19/10   Tour of Guangxi        2.WT  
19/10   Tour of Guangxi        1.WT  
23/10   Ronde van Drenthe        1.WT