CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 
   

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
29/5-1/6   4 Stage Lanzarote  
Winner: Sören Nissen
   MTB XC     S1  
29/5-1/6   4 Stage Lanzarote  
Winner: Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd
   MTB XC     S1  
29/5-6/6   Tour du Cameroun  
Winner: Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
   Road     2.2  
30/5-6/6   Dauphiné Libéré  
Winner: Richie Porte
   Road     2.WT  
2/6   Trofeo Alcide de Gasperi  
Winner: Riccardo Lucca
   Road     1.2  
2/6   Valle di Casies  
Winner: Gerhard Kerschbaumer
   MTB XC     1  
2/6   Valle di Casies  
Winner: Catharine Pendrel
   MTB XC     1  
3/6   NC Austria  
Winner: Maximilian Foidl
   MTB XC     CN  
3/6   NC Austria  
Winner: Mona Mitterwallner
   MTB XC     CN  
3-6/6   Course de la Paix U23  
Winner: Filippo Zana
   Road     2.Ncup  
3-6/6   Tour of Malopolska  
Winner: Michal Schlegel
   Road     2.2  
3-12/6   Baby Giro  
Winner: Juan Ayuso Pesquera
   Road     2.2  
4/6   NC Ecuador ITT      Road     CN  
4/6   NC Ecuador ITT      Road     CN  
4/6   GP des Kantons Aargau  
Winner: Ide Schelling
   Road     1.1  
5/6   Dwars door het Hageland  
Winner: Rasmus Fossum Tiller
   Road     1.Pro  
5/6   Dwars door het Hageland  
Winner: Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak
   Road     1.2  
5/6   Guéret  
Winner: Joshua Dubau
   MTB XC     1  
5/6   Guéret  
Winner: Lena Gérault
   MTB XC     1  
5/6   NC Peru ITT      Road     CN  
5/6   NC Peru ITT      Road     CN  
5/6   NC St. Vincent & Grenadines ITT      Road     CN  
5-6/6   Ronde van Zwitserland  
Winner: Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)
   Road     2.1  
6/6   NC Argentina      MTB XC     CN  
6/6   NC Argentina      MTB XC     CN  
6/6   Grazer Bike Opening  
Winner: Sebastian Fini Carstensen
   MTB XC     1  
6/6   Grazer Bike Opening  
Winner: Mona Mitterwallner
   MTB XC     1  
6/6   Circuit des 11 Villes  
Winner: Tim Merlier
   Road     1.1  
6/6   Dwars door de Westhoek  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
   Road     1.1  
6/6   Nat. Champ. Ecuador      Road     CN  
6/6   NC Ecuador      Road     CN  
6/6   Guéret  
Winner: Lena Gérault
   MTB XC     1  
6/6   Guéret  
Winner: Jordan Sarrou
   MTB XC     1  
6/6   NC Germany  
Winner: Manuel Fumic
   MTB XC     CN  
6/6   NC Germany  
Winner: Leonie Daubermann
   MTB XC     CN  
6/6   NC Mauritius ITT      Road     CN  
6/6   NC Mauritius ITT      Road     CN  
6/6   Lillehammer  
Winner: Mats Tubaas Glende
   MTB XC     1  
6/6   Lillehammer  
Winner: Elisabeth Sveum
   MTB XC     1  
6/6   NC Peru      Road     CN  
6/6   NC Peru      Road     CN  
6/6   Gorale Na Start  
Winner: Katarzyna Solus-Miskowicz
   MTB XC     1  
6/6   Gorale Na Start  
Winner: Ondrej Cink
   MTB XC     1  
6/6   NC St. Vincent & Grenadines      Road     CN  
6-13/6   Tour de Suisse  
Winner: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
   Road     2.WT  
8/6   Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  
Winner: Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
   Road     1.1  
9-13/6   Belgium Tour  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
   Road     2.Pro  
9-13/6   Vuelta a Guatemala  
Winner: Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares
   Road     2.2  
9-13/6   Five Rings of Moscow  
Winner: Igor Frolov
   Road     2.2  
9-13/6   Ronde van Slovenie  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
   Road     2.Pro  
10-13/6   Oberösterreich Rundfahrt  
Winner: Alexis Guerin
   Road     2.2  
10-13/6   Route d`Occitanie  
Winner: Antonio Pedrero Lopez
   Road     2.1  
11/6   NC Mexico ITT      Road     CN  
11/6   NC Mexico ITT  
Winner: Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez
   Road     CN  
11/6   NC Panama ITT  
Winner: Cristina Michelle Mata Pitti
   Road     CN  
11/6   NC Panama ITT  
Winner: Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez
   Road     CN  
11-12/6   GP Germany  
Sprint: Lea Sophie Friedrich
Keirin: Emma Hinze
   Track     CL1  
11-12/6   GP Germany  
Sprint: Maximilian Levy
Keirin: Stefan Bötticher
   Track     CL1  
12/6   Leogang  
Winner: Camille Balanche
   MTB DH     CDM  
12/6   Leogang (Short Circuit)  
Winner: Mathias Flückiger
   MTB XC     CDM-SC  
12/6   Leogang (Short Circuit)  
Winner: Loana Lecomte
   MTB XC     CDM-SC  
12/6   Leogang  
Winner: Troy Brosnan
   MTB DH     CDM  
12/6   NC Israel ITT  
Winner: Rotem Gafinovitz
   Road     CN  
12/6   NC Israel ITT  
Winner: Omer Goldstein
   Road     CN  
12/6   NC Mexico  
Winner: Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
   Road     CN  
12/6   NC Paraguay ITT      Road     CN  
12/6   NC Paraguay ITT      Road     CN  
12-13/6   Belgrade GP  
Winner: Agnieszka Skalniak-Sojka
   Road     2.2  
13/6     
Winner: Loana Lecomte
   MTB XC     CDM  
13/6   Leogang  
Winner: Mathias Flückiger
   MTB XC     CDM  
13/6   Flanders Diamond Tour  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
   Road     1.1  
13/6   NC Belize ITT      Road     CN  
13/6   NC Belize ITT      Road     CN  
13/6   NC El Salvador ITT  
Winner: Raul Edgardo Monroy Ortiz
   Road     CN  
13/6   NC El Salvador ITT  
Winner: Karen Umaña
   Road     CN  
13/6   Trofeo Valladolid Rosa Bravo  
Winner: Mireia Benito Pellicer
   Road     1.3  
13/6   NC Mexico  
Winner: Eder Frayre Moctezuma
   Road     CN  
13/6   NC Mauritius      Road     CN  
13/6   NC Mauritius      Road     CN  
13/6   NC Panama  
Winner: Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez
   Road     CN  
13/6   CN Panama      Road     CN  
13/6   NC Paraguay      Road     CN  
13/6   NC Paraguay      Road     CN  
13/6   NC Puerto Rico ITT      Road     CN  
13/6   NC Puerto Rico ITT      Road     CN  
14/6   NC Uzbekistan ITT      Road     CN  
14/6   NC Uzbekistan ITT      Road     CN  
15/6   NC Belarus ITT      Road     CN  
15/6   NC Belarus ITT      Road     CN  
15/6   Paris - Camembert      Road     1.1  
15-17/6   Adriatica Ionica Race      Road     2.1  
16/6   NC Algeria ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Algeria ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Belgium ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Belgium ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Belgium ITT U23      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Iceland ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Iceland ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Latvia ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Latvia ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Netherlands ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Netherlands ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Netherlands ITT U23      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Switzerland ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Switzerland ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Switzerland ITT U23      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Tunisia ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Tunisia ITT      Road     CN  
16/6   NC Ukraine ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Cuba ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Cuba ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Czechia ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Czechia ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Denmark ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Denmark ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Spain ITT U23      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Spain ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Estonia ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Estonia ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC France ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC France ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC United Kingdom ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC United Kingdom ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC United Kingdom ITT U23      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Ireland ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Ireland ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Italy ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Japan ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Japan ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Kazakhstan ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Kazakhstan ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Lithuania ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Lithuania ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Luxemburg ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Luxemburg ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Norway ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Norway ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Poland ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Poland ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Slovenia ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Slovenia ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Slovakia ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Slovakia ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Sweden ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Sweden ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Ukraine ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT      Road     CN  
17/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Algeria      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Belarus      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Belarus      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Brazil ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Brazil ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Spain U23      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Spain ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Finland ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Finland ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Germany ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Germany ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Greece ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Greece ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Kosovo ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Maroc ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Morocco ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC North Macedonia ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Netherlands U17      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Netherlands U17      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Netherlands U19      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Romania ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Romania ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Russia ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Russia ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Serbia ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Serbia ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Ukraine      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Venezuela ITT      Road     CN  
18/6   NC Venezuela ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Albania ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Algeria      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Austria ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Austria ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Brazil      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Bulgaria ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Bulgaria ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Burkina Faso      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Cuba      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Czechia      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Spain      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Estonia      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Finland      Road     CN  
19/6   NC France      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Georgia ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Germany      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Grenada ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Honduras ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Honduras ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Indonesia ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Indonesia ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Ireland      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Israel      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Israel      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Italy      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Italy ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Italy U23      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Virgin Islands (British) ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   Virgin Islands (British) ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Japan      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Kazakhstan      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Latvia      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Lithuania      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Luxemburg      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Luxemburg      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Morocco      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Netherlands U23      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Netherlands U19      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Netherlands      Road     CN  
19/6   Sittard-Geleen      MTB XC     1  
19/6   Sittard-Geleen      MTB XC     1  
19/6   NC Poland      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Ruanda ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Ruanda ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Switzerland      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Slovakia      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Sweden      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Turkey ITT      Road     CN  
19/6   NC Turkey ITT      Road     CN  
20/6   European Championships Marathon      MTB XC     CC  
20/6   European Championships Marathon      MTB XC     CC  
20/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Austria      Road     CN  
20/6   Innsbruck      MTB DH     1  
20/6   Innsbruck      MTB DH     1  
20/6   NC Austria      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Belgium      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Belgium      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Belize      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Belize      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Brazil      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Bulgaria      Road     CN  
20/6   Pamporovo      MTB DH     1  
20/6   NC Bulgaria      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Burkina Faso      Road     CN  
20/6   Samobor      MTB XC     1  
20/6   Samobor      MTB XC     1  
20/6   NC Cuba      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Czechia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Denmark      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Denmark      Road     CN  
20/6   NC El Salvador      Road     CN  
20/6   NC El Salvador      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Spain      Road     CN  
20/6   Classica de l`Arros - Sueca      Road     1.3  
20/6   NC Estonia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Finland      Road     CN  
20/6   Sarrians      BMX     HC  
20/6   Sarrians      BMX     HC  
20/6   NC France      Road     CN  
20/6   NC United Kingdom      Road     CN  
20/6   NC United Kingdom      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Georgia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Germany      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Greece      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Greece      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Grenada      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Guatemala ITT      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Guatemala ITT      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Honduras      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Honduras      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Indonesia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Indonesia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Ireland      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Italy      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Virgin Islands (British)      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Virgin Islands (British)      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Japan      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Kazakhstan      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Kosovo      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Latvia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Lithuania      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Morocco      Road     CN  
20/6   NC North Macedonia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Netherlands      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Norway      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Norway      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Poland      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Romania      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Russia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Russia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Ruanda      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Ruanda      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Singapore ITT      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Singapore ITT      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Slovenia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Slovenia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Serbia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Serbia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Switzerland      Road     CN  
20/6   Gränichen      MTB XC     HC  
20/6   Gränichen      MTB XC     HC  
20/6   NC Slovakia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Sweden      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Tunisia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Tunisia      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Turkey      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Turkey      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Ukraine      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Verenigde Staten      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Verenigde Staten      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Uzbekistan      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Uzbekistan      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Venezuela      Road     CN  
20/6   NC Venezuela      Road     CN  
21/6   NC Albania      Road     CN  
21/6   NC Iceland      Road     CN  
21/6   NC Iceland      Road     CN  
21/6   NC Romania      Road     CN  
22-25/6   Belgium Tour      Road     2.1  
23-26/6   Course Solidaridad      Road     2.2  
23-29/6   Pan American Championships      Track     CC  
23-29/6   Pan American Championships      Track     CC  
24/6   NC Bosnia and Herzegovina ITT      Road     CN  
24/6   NC Bosnia and Herzegovina ITT      Road     CN  
24/6   Giro del Appennino      Road     1.1  
24/6   NC United States of America ITT U23      Road     CN  
25/6   NC Eritrea ITT      Road     CN  
25/6   NC Eritrea ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Bosnia and Herzegovina      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Bosnia and Herzegovina      Road     CN  
26/6   Bedrichov      MTB XC     1  
26/6   Bedrichov      MTB XC     1  
26/6   La Course by Le Tour de France      Road     1.WT  
26/6   Megève      MTB XC     HC  
26/6   Megève      MTB XC     HC  
26/6   NC Hong Kong ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Hong Kong ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Italy ITT U23      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Malaysia ITT      Road     CN  
26/6   NC Malaysia ITT      Road     CN  
26/6-18/7   Tour de France      Road     2.WT  
27/6   Brandnertal      MTB DH     1  
27/6   Brandnertal      MTB DH     1  
27/6   NC Denmark      MTB XC     CN  
27/6   NC Denmark      MTB XC     CN  
27/6   NC Eritrea      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Eritrea      Road     CN  
27/6   GP Pontevedra      Road     1.3  
27/6   Lons le Saunier      MTB XC     HC  
27/6   Les Arcs      MTB DH     1  
27/6   Les Arcs      MTB DH     1  
27/6   Lons le Saunier      MTB XC     HC  
27/6   Cicle Classic      Road     1.3  
27/6   NC Guatemala      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Guatemala      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Hong Kong      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Hong Kong      Road     CN  
27/6   La Thuile (Aosta)      MTB XC     1  
27/6   La Thuile (Aosta)      MTB XC     1  
27/6   NC Malaysia      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Malaysia      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Norway      MTB XC     CN  
27/6   NC Norway      MTB XC     CN  
27/6   NC Portugal      MTB XC     CN  
27/6   NC Portugal      MTB XC     CN  
27/6   NC Puerto Rico      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Puerto Rico      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Singapore      Road     CN  
27/6   NC Singapore      Road     CN  
27/6   Savognin      MTB XC     1  
27/6   GP Lugano      Road     1.1  
27/6   Savognin      MTB XC     1  
27/6   NC United States of America U23      Road     CN  
27-30/6   African Championships      MTB DH     CC  
27-30/6   African Championships      MTB DH     CC  
28-29/6   In the Steps of Romans      Road     2.2  
30/6   NC Barbados ITT      Road     CN  
30/6-4/7   Tour of Bulgaria      Road     2.2  
30/6-5/7   Fiorenzuola      Track     CL1  
30/6-5/7   Six Days Fiorenzuola      Track     6D