CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 
   

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
27/4-2/5   Tour de Romandie  
Winner: Geraint Thomas
     2.WT  
30/4-2/5   Ronde van Asturie  
Winner: Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
     2.1  
30/4-2/5   GP Elsy Jacobs  
Winner: Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen
     2.Pro  
1/5   Melbourne - Warnambool  
Winner: Jensen Plowright
     NE  
1/5   GP Vorarlberg  
Winner: Mick Van Dijke
     NE  
2/5   Circuito del Porto  
Winner: Gleb Syritsa
     1.2  
2/5   Classica da Arrabida  
Winner: Sean Quinn
     1.2  
2-9/5   Tour of Rwanda  
Winner: Cristian Rodriguez Martin
     2.1  
5-9/5   Volta ao Algarve  
Winner: Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues
     2.Pro  
6-9/5   Semana Valenciana  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     2.2  
8/5   GP Eco-Struct  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     1.2  
8-30/5   Giro d`Italia  
Winner: Caleb Ewan
     2.WT  
12-16/5   Tour of Hungary        2.1  
13/5   Circuit de Wallonie  
Winner: Christophe Laporte
     1.1  
13/5   Trofeo Calvia  
Winner: Ryan Gibbons
     1.1  
13/5   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     1.1  
13/5   Main-Spessart Rundfahrt  
Winner: Helena Bieber
     1.3  
14/5   Clasica Navarra        1.1  
14/5   Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana  
Winner: Jesus Herrada Lopez
     1.1  
14-16/5   Tour d`Eure-et-Loir        2.2  
15/5   GP Everberg        1.3  
15/5   Trofeo Andratx - Mirador d`Es Colomer        1.1  
16/5   Trofeo Alcudia        1.1  
16/5   GP Ciudad de Eibar        1.1  
16/5   Tro-Bro Léon        1.Pro  
16/5   GP Osterhas        1.3  
18/5   Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria        1.1  
18-22/5   Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol)        2.Pro  
19-23/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isère        2.2  
20-23/5   Vuelta a Burgos        2.WT  
21/5   NC Saudi Arabia ITT        CN  
21/5   NC Saudi Arabia        CN  
22/5   Tour du Finistère        1.1  
22/5   NC Saudi Arabia        CN  
23/5   GP Verrebroek        1.3  
23/5   Ronde van Murcia        1.1  
23/5   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme        1.1  
23/5   NC Saudi Arabia ITT        CN  
24/5   Ronde van Limburg        1.1  
24/5   MercanTour Classic - Alpes-Maritimes        1.1  
24/5   NC Germany U23        CN  
25-30/5   Thüringen Rundfahrt        2.Pro  
27-29/5   Tour of Estonia        2.1  
27-30/5   Boucles de la Mayenne        2.Pro  
27-30/5   Tour de la Mirabelle        2.2  
28-30/5   Ronde van Japan        2.1  
29/5   GP Herning        1.2  
29-30/5   Orlen Nation GP        2.NC  
30/5   Fyn Rundt        1.2  
30/5   Coppa della Pace        1.2  
30/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland        NE  
30/5   GP Slovenia        1.2  
30/5-6/6   Dauphiné Libéré        2.WT