CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 
   

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
15-17/1   Tour Down Under   
Winner: Grace Brown
     2.WT  
17-22/1   Tour Down Under   
Winner: Jay Vine
     2.WT  
28/1   Great Ocean Race   
Winner: Loes Adegeest
     1.WT  
29/1   Great Ocean Race   
Winner: Marius Mayrhofer
     1.WT  
9-12/2   UAE Tour         2.WT  
20-26/2   UAE Tour         2.WT  
25/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad         1.WT  
25/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad         1.WT  
4/3   Strade Bianche         1.WT  
4/3   Strade Bianche         1.WT  
5-12/3   Paris - Nice         2.WT  
6-12/3   Tirreno - Adriatico         2.WT  
11/3   Ronde van Drenthe         1.WT  
18/3   Milano - San Remo         1.WT  
19/3   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio         1.WT  
20-26/3   Volta a Catalunya         2.WT  
22/3   Brugge - De Panne         1.WT  
23/3   Brugge - De Panne         1.WT  
24/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke         1.WT  
26/3   Gent - Wevelgem         1.WT  
26/3   Gent - Wevelgem         1.WT  
29/3   Dwars door Vlaanderen         1.WT  
2/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen         1.WT  
2/4   Tour of Flanders         1.WT  
3-8/4   Vuelta al Pais Vasco         2.WT  
8/4   Paris - Roubaix         1.WT  
9/4   Paris - Roubaix         1.WT  
16/4   Amstel Gold Race         1.WT  
16/4   Amstel Gold Race         1.WT  
19/4   La Flèche Wallonne         1.WT  
19/4   Fleche Wallone         1.WT  
23/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege         1.WT  
23/4   Liège - Bastogne - Liège         1.WT  
25-30/4   Tour de Romandie         2.WT  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt         1.WT  
6-28/5   Giro d`Italia         2.WT  
12-14/5   Itzulia         2.WT  
18-21/5   Vuelta a Burgos         2.WT  
4-11/6   Dauphiné Libéré         2.WT  
5-10/6   Women`s Tour         2.WT  
11-18/6   Tour de Suisse         2.WT  
17-20/6   Ronde van Zwitserland         2.WT  
30/6-9/7   Giro d`Italia         2.WT  
1-23/7   Tour de France         2.WT  
25-30/7   Tour de France         2.WT  
29/7   Clasica San Sebastian         1.WT  
29/7-4/8   Tour de Pologne         2.WT  
20/8   Hamburg Cyclassics         1.WT  
21-27/8   Benelux Tour         2.WT  
22-27/8   Tour of Scandinavia         2.WT  
26/8-17/9   Vuelta a Espana         2.WT  
2/9   Classic Lorient Agglomération         1.WT  
3/9   Bretagne Classic         1.WT  
5-10/9   Holland Ladies Tour         2.WT  
8/9   GP Québec         1.WT  
10/9   GP Montreal         1.WT  
15-17/9   Tour de Romandie         2.WT  
7/10   Il Lombardia         1.WT  
12-14/10   Tour of Chongming         2.WT  
12-17/10   Tour of Guangxi         2.WT  
17/10   Tour of Guangxi         1.WT  
   Ride London Classic         2.WT