CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 
   

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
21-27/2   UAE Tour  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
27/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Winner: Davide Ballerini
     1.WT  
6/3   Strade Bianche  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     1.WT  
6/3   Strade Bianche  
Winner: Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak
     1.WT  
7-14/3   Paris - Nice  
Winner: Maximilian Schachmann
     2.WT  
10-16/3   Tirreno - Adriatico  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
20/3   Milano - San Remo  
Winner: Jasper Stuyven
     1.WT  
21/3   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio  
Winner: Elisa Longo Borghini
     1.WT  
22-28/3   Volta a Catalunya  
Winner: Adam Yates
     2.WT  
24/3   Brugge - De Panne  
Winner: Sam Bennett
     1.WT  
25/3   Brugge - De Panne  
Winner: Grace Brown
     1.WT  
26/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke  
Winner: Kasper Asgreen
     1.WT  
28/3   Gent - Wevelgem  
Winner: Marianne Vos
     1.WT  
28/3   Gent - Wevelgem  
Winner: Wout Van Aert
     1.WT  
31/3   Dwars door Vlaanderen  
Winner: Dylan Van Baarle
     1.WT  
4/4   Tour of Flanders  
Winner: Kasper Asgreen
     1.WT  
4/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     1.WT  
5-10/4   Vuelta al Pais Vasco  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
18/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Winner: Wout Van Aert
     1.WT  
18/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Winner: Marianne Vos
     1.WT  
21/4   Fleche Wallone  
Winner: Anna Van Der Breggen
     1.WT  
21/4   La Flèche Wallonne  
Winner: Julian Alaphilippe
     1.WT  
25/4   Liège - Bastogne - Liège  
Winner: Demi Vollering
     1.WT  
25/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     1.WT  
27/4-2/5   Tour de Romandie  
Winner: Geraint Thomas
     2.WT  
8-30/5   Giro d`Italia  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
     2.WT  
20-23/5   Vuelta a Burgos  
Winner: Anna Van Der Breggen
     2.WT  
30/5-6/6   Dauphiné Libéré  
Winner: Richie Porte
     2.WT  
6-13/6   Tour de Suisse  
Winner: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
     2.WT  
26/6   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Winner: Demi Vollering
     1.WT  
26/6-18/7   Tour de France  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
31/7   Clasica San Sebastian  
Winner: Neilson Powless
     1.WT  
31/7   Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     1.WT  
9-15/8   Tour de Pologne  
Winner: Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida
     2.WT  
12-15/8   Tour of Norway  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     2.WT  
14/8-5/9   Vuelta a Espana  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
24-29/8   Holland Ladies Tour  
Winner: Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak
     2.WT  
29/8   Bretagne Classic  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
     1.WT  
30/8   GP Plouay  
Winner: Elisa Longo Borghini
     1.WT  
30/8-5/9   Benelux Tour  
Winner: Sonny Colbrelli
     2.WT  
2-5/9   Madrid Challenge  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     2.WT  
19/9   Eschborn - Frankfurt  
Winner: Jasper Philipsen
     1.WT  
2/10   Paris - Roubaix  
Winner: Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)
     1.WT  
3/10   Paris - Roubaix  
Winner: Sonny Colbrelli
     1.WT  
4-9/10   Women`s Tour  
Winner: Demi Vollering
     2.WT  
9/10   Il Lombardia  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     1.WT  
23/10   Ronde van Drenthe  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     1.WT