CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 
   

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
2/3   African Championships TTT  
Winner: South Africa
   Road     CC  
2/3   African Championships TTT  
Winner: South Africa
   Road     CC  
2/3   Le Samyn  
Winner: Tim Merlier
   Road     1.1  
2/3   Le Samyn  
Winner: Lotte Kopecky
   Road     1.1  
3/3   African Championships ITT  
Winner: Ryan Gibbons
   Road     CC  
3/3   African Championships ITT  
Winner: Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe)
   Road     CC  
3/3   Umag Trophee  
Winner: Jakub Mareczko
   Road     1.2  
3/3   Trofeo Laigueglia  
Winner: Bauke Mollema
   Road     1.Pro  
4/3   African Championships Relay      Road        CC  
5/3   NC Thailand ITT      Road     CN  
5/3   NC Thailand ITT      Road     CN  
6/3   African Championships      Road     CC  
6/3   African Championships      Road     CC  
6/3   Strade Bianche      Road     1.WT  
6/3   Andora      MTB XC     1  
6/3   Andora      MTB XC     1  
6/3   Strade Bianche      Road     1.WT  
6/3   Omloop van Strijen      Road     NE  
6/3   Ster van Zwolle      Road     1.2  
6/3   GP Mediterrennean      Road     1.2  
6/3   GP Mediterrennean      Road     1.2  
7/3   GP Jean-Pierre Monseré      Road     1.1  
7/3   Porec Trophy      Road     1.2  
7/3   GP de Lillers      Road     1.2  
7/3   GP Larciano      Road     1.Pro  
7/3   NC Thailand      Road     CN  
7/3   NC Thailand      Road     CN  
7/3   GP Gündogmus      Road     1.2  
7/3   GP Gündogmus      Road     1.2  
7-11/3   Rapport Tour      Road     2.2  
7-14/3   Paris - Nice      Road     2.WT  
9-12/3   Salamina Stage Race      MTB XC     SHC  
9-12/3   Salamina Stage Race      MTB XC     SHC  
9-12/3   Healthy Ageing Tour      Road     2.1  
10/3   GP Oetingen      Road     1.2  
10-13/3   African Championships      Track     CC  
10-13/3   African Championships      Track     CC  
10-16/3   Tirreno - Adriatico      Road     2.WT  
11-14/3   Istrian Spring Trophy      Road     2.2  
12/3   Acht van Westerveld      Road     1.2  
13/3   Bogota      BMX     HC  
13/3   Bogota      BMX     HC  
13/3   Ronde van Drenthe      Road     1.1  
13/3   Zuiderzee Ronde      Road     NE  
14/3   Paris - Troyes      Road     1.2  
14/3   Marseille      MTB XC     HC  
14/3   Marseille      MTB XC     HC  
14/3   Ronde van Drenthe      Road     1.WT  
14/3   Dorpenomloop Rucphen      Road     1.2  
14/3   Classica da Arrabida      Road     1.2  
14/3   Alanya Avocado Cup      MTB XC     1  
14/3   Alanya Avocado Cup      MTB XC     1  
14-18/3   Ronde van Taiwan      Road     2.1  
17/3   Nokere Koerse      Road     1.Pro  
17/3   Nokere Koerse      Road     1.Pro  
17-21/3   Olympia`s Tour      Road     2.2  
17-21/3   Volta ao Alentejo      Road     2.2  
18/3   GP Denain      Road     1.Pro  
19/3   Bredene Koksijde Classic      Road     1.Pro  
19/3   Youngster Coast Challenge      Road     1.2U  
20/3   Milano - San Remo      Road     1.WT  
20/3   Ronde van Groningen      Road     NE  
21/3   American Championships      MTB DH     CC  
21/3   American Championships      MTB DH     CC  
21/3   Kamptal Klassik      MTB XC     1  
21/3   Kamptal Klassik      MTB XC     1  
21/3   Omloop van de Westhoek      Road     1.1  
21/3   Obergessertshausen      MTB XC     1  
21/3   Obergessertshausen      MTB XC     1  
21/3   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio      Road     1.WT  
21/3   Popolarissima      Road     1.2  
21/3   Salinas      MTB XC     1  
21/3   Salinas      MTB XC     1  
21/3   GP Slovenia Istria      Road     1.2  
22-28/3   Volta a Catalunya      Road     2.WT  
22-28/3   Ronde van Normandie      Road     2.2  
23-27/3   Settimana Coppi e Bartali      Road     2.1  
24/3   Brugge - De Panne      Road     1.WT  
24-28/3   American Championships      MTB XC     CC  
24-28/3   American Championships      MTB XC     CC  
24-28/3   NC Australia      Track     CN  
24-28/3   NC Australia      Track     CN  
25/3   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne      Road     1.WT  
26/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke      Road     1.WT  
26/3-4/4   Ronde van Marokko      Road     2.2  
26/3-4/4   Ronde van Uruguay      Road     2.2  
27/3   Barcelona      MTB Urban     CDM  
27/3   Barcelona      MTB Urban     CDM  
27/3   Classic Loire Atlantique      Road     1.1  
27/3   Wim Hendriks Trofee      Road     NE  
27/3   Ronde van Zuid-Holland      Road     NE  
28/3   American Championships      MTB Urban     CC  
28/3   American Championships      MTB Urban     CC  
28/3   Gent - Wevelgem      Road     1.WT  
28/3   Gent - Wevelgem      Road     1.WT  
28/3   Kattekoers (Gent - Ieper)      Road     1.NC  
28/3   GP Cholet - Pays de Loire      Road     1.1  
28/3   Schaan      MTB XC     1  
28/3   Schaan      MTB XC     1  
28/3   Wim Hendriks Trofee      Road     NE  
28/3   Vrtojba      MTB XC     1  
28/3   GP Adria Mobil      Road     1.2  
28/3   Vrtojba      MTB XC     1  
31/3   Dwars door Vlaanderen      Road     1.WT  
31/3   Dwars door Vlaanderen      Road     1.1  
31/3-3/4   Giro di Sicilia      Road     2.1  
31/3-4/4   NC Australia      Track     CN  
31/3-4/4   NC Australia      Track     CN