KALENDER
 
Database:   
Datum:   
Filter: 
   

Datum   Rennen   Nat.   Kat.     
21-27/2   UAE Tour  
Sieger: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
27/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Sieger: Davide Ballerini
     1.WT  
6/3   Strade Bianche  
Siegerin: Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak
     1.WT  
6/3   Strade Bianche  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     1.WT  
7-14/3   Paris - Nizza  
Sieger: Maximilian Schachmann
     2.WT  
10-16/3   Tirreno - Adriatico  
Sieger: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
20/3   Milano - San Remo  
Sieger: Jasper Stuyven
     1.WT  
21/3   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio  
Siegerin: Elisa Longo Borghini
     1.WT  
22-28/3   Volta a Catalunya  
Sieger: Adam Yates
     2.WT  
24/3   Brugge - De Panne  
Sieger: Sam Bennett
     1.WT  
25/3   Brugge - De Panne  
Siegerin: Grace Brown
     1.WT  
26/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke  
Sieger: Kasper Asgreen
     1.WT  
28/3   Gent - Wevelgem  
Sieger: Wout Van Aert
     1.WT  
28/3   Gent - Wevelgem  
Siegerin: Marianne Vos
     1.WT  
31/3   Dwars door Vlaanderen  
Sieger: Dylan Van Baarle
     1.WT  
4/4   Flandern Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Kasper Asgreen
     1.WT  
4/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen  
Siegerin: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     1.WT  
5-10/4   Baskenland Rundfahrt  
Sieger: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
18/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Sieger: Wout Van Aert
     1.WT  
18/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Siegerin: Marianne Vos
     1.WT  
21/4   Fleche Wallone  
Siegerin: Anna Van Der Breggen
     1.WT  
21/4   La Flèche Wallonne  
Sieger: Julian Alaphilippe
     1.WT  
25/4   Luttich - Bastogne - Luttich  
Sieger: Tadej Pogacar
     1.WT  
25/4   Liège - Bastogne - Liège  
Siegerin: Demi Vollering
     1.WT  
27/4-2/5   Tour de Romandie  
Sieger: Geraint Thomas
     2.WT  
8-30/5   Giro d`Italia  
Sieger: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
     2.WT  
20-23/5   Vuelta a Burgos  
Siegerin: Anna Van Der Breggen
     2.WT  
30/5-6/6   Dauphiné Libéré  
Sieger: Richie Porte
     2.WT  
6-13/6   Tour de Suisse  
Sieger: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
     2.WT  
26/6   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Siegerin: Demi Vollering
     1.WT  
26/6-18/7   Tour de France  
Sieger: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
31/7   Clasica San Sebastian        1.WT  
31/7   Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa  
Siegerin: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     1.WT  
9-15/8   Polen Rundfahrt        2.WT  
12-15/8   Tour of Norway        2.WT  
14/8-5/9   Spanien Rundfahrt        2.WT  
22/8   Hamburg Cyclassics        1.WT  
24-29/8   Holland Ladies Tour        2.WT  
29/8   Bretagne Classic        1.WT  
30/8   GP Plouay        1.WT  
30/8-5/9   Benelux Tour        2.WT  
2-5/9   Madrid Challenge        2.WT  
19/9   Eschborn - Frankfurt        1.WT  
2/10   Paris - Roubaix        1.WT  
3/10   Paris - Roubaix        1.WT  
4-9/10   Women`s Tour        2.WT  
9/10   Il Lombardia        1.WT  
14-16/10   Tour of Chongming        2.WT  
14-19/10   Tour of Guangxi        2.WT  
19/10   Tour of Guangxi        1.WT  
23/10   Ronde van Drenthe        1.WT