VUELTA A ESPANA
 
Paese:   Spagna
Data:  24/8-15/9/2019
Categoria:  2.WT
  
 

Resultati | Race Info | Partecipante | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Palmares a punti | Palmares a monte | Statistiche | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Classifica
1   Primoz Roglic       Jumbo - Visma
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
3   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
4   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
5   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
6   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
8   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
9   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
10   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
11   James Knox       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
12   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
13   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
14   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       EF Education First
15   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
16   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Astana
17   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
18   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
19   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
20   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
21   Kilian Frankiny       Groupama - FDJ
22   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
23   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
24   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
26   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
27   Robert Gesink       Jumbo - Visma
28   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
29   Sepp Kuss       Jumbo - Visma
30   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
31   Neilson Powless       Jumbo - Visma
32   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
33   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
34   Wout Poels       Ineos
35   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
37   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
38   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
39   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Ineos
40   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Katusha - Alpecin
41   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First
42   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
43   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
44   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
45   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       UAE Emirates
46   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
47   Geoffrey Bouchard       AG2R - La Mondiale
48   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
49   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
50   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
52   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
53   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Astana
54   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
55   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
56   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
57   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
58   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First
59   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Jonas Koch       CCC
61   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       Cofidis
62   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Mitchelton - Scott
63   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
64   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
65   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
66   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Ineos
67   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
68   Dario Cataldo       Astana
69   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
70   Owain Doull       Ineos
71   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
72   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
73   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
74   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
75   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
76   Steff Cras       Katusha - Alpecin
77   Dorian Godon       AG2R - La Mondiale
78   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
79   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
80   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
81   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
82   Hector Saez Benito       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
83   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
84   Mark Padun       Bahrain - Merida
85   Jacopo Mosca       Trek - Segafredo
86   Cyril Barthe       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
87   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
88   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
89   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos
90   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
91   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
92   Robert Power       Sunweb
93   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
94   Alexander Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
95   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
96   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
97   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       CCC
98   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
99   Michael Storer       Sunweb
100   Sam Bewley       Mitchelton - Scott
101   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
102   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
103   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Sunweb
104   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
105   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Burgos - BH
106   Ian Stannard       Ineos
107   Nicholas Dlamini       Dimension Data
108   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
109   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
110   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
111   Sergey Chernetskiy       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
112   Sergio Samitier Samitier       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
113   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
114   Nathan Van Hooydonck       CCC
115   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal
116   Oscar Cabedo Carda       Burgos - BH
117   Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
118   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
119   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Burgos - BH
120   Jesus Ezquerra Muela       Burgos - BH
121   Eros Capecchi       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
122   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
123   Domen Novak       Bahrain - Merida
124   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
125   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
126   Logan Owen       EF Education First
127   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
128   Manuele Boaro       Astana
129   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
130   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Dimension Data
131   William Barta       CCC
132   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
133   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
134   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
135   Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
136   Jorge Cubero Galvez       Burgos - BH
137   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
138   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
139   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
140   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
141   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
142   Szymon Sajnok       CCC
143   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       UAE Emirates
144   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
145   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
146   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
147   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       UAE Emirates
148   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
149   Pawel Bernas       CCC
150   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
151   Shane Archbold       Bora - Hansgrohe
152   Lennard Hofstede       Jumbo - Visma
153   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Burgos - BH
DNF   Fabio Aru       UAE Emirates
  Phil Bauhaus       Bahrain - Merida
  Patrick Bevin       CCC
  Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
  Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC
  Mickaël Delage       Groupama - FDJ
  Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
  Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
  Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
  Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
  Jesper Hansen       Cofidis
  Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
  Vasil Kiryienka       Ineos
  Steven Kruijswijk       Jumbo - Visma
  Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
  Tony Martin       Jumbo - Visma
  Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
  Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
  Nicolas Roche       Sunweb
  Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
  Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First
  Tejay Van Garderen       EF Education First
  Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal