DAUPHINé LIBéRé
 
Land:   Frankreich
Date:  7-14/6/2015
Kategorie:  2.WT
 

Ergebnisse | Race Info | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistik | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Klassement
1   Chris Froome       Sky
2   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
3   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
4   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga       Movistar
5   Simon Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Daniel Martin       Cannondale - Garmin
8   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
9   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
10   Andrew Talansky       Cannondale - Garmin
11   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lampre - Merida
12   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
13   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Etixx - Quick Step
14   Robert Kiserlovski       Tinkoff - Saxo
15   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
16   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
17   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
18   Ruben Plaza Molina       Lampre - Merida
19   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
20   Adam Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
21   Chris Anker Sørensen       Tinkoff - Saxo
22   Wilco Kelderman       LottoNL - Jumbo
23   Paul Voß       Bora - Argon 18
24   John Gadret       Movistar
25   Pierre Rolland       Europcar
26   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
27   Michele Scarponi       Astana
28   Pawel Poljanski       Tinkoff - Saxo
29   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
31   Jean-Christophe Péraud       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Argon 18
33   Christian Meier       Orica - GreenEdge
34   Rohan Dennis       BMC
35   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Lampre - Merida
36   Bruno Manuel Silva Pires       Tinkoff - Saxo
37   Nicolas Roche       Sky
38   Marcel Wyss       IAM
39   Wout Poels       Sky
40   Rein Taaramäe       Astana
41   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha
42   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Trek
43   Philip Deignan       Sky
44   Arnaud Courteille       FDJ
45   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
47   Stephen Cummings       MTN - Qhubeka
48   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
49   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
50   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale