CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individuale
   Scegliete paese:  
   Scegliete squadra:  
   Scegliete categoria:  
  Squadre
  Paese

Standings per 22 Luglio 2019

1   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          2357 
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2018 
3   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1986 
4   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1849 
5   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          1714 
6   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1534 
7   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1525 
8   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1520 
9   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1505 
10   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1470 
11   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1450 
12   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1386 
13   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1331 
14   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1327 
15   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1323 
16   Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          1259 
17   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1232 
18   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1206 
19   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1194 
20   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1176 
21   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1153 
22   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          1126 
23   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          1108 
24   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          1095 
25   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          1079 
26   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1074 
27   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          1068 
28   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1047 
29   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          1041 
30   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          1031 
31   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1020 
32   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1001 
33   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          999 
34   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          994 
35   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          975 
36   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          972 
37   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          947 
38   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          942 
39   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          935 
40   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          933 
41   Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          916 
42   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          900 
43   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          877 
44   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          876 
45   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          857 
46   Wout Poels (Sky)          849 
47   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          848 
48   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          847 
49   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          841 
50   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          835 
  Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          835 
52   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          832 
53   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          829 
54   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          823 
55   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          820 
56   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          814 
57   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          811 
58   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          809 
59   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          785 
60   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          784 
61   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          782 
  Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          782 
63   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          781 
64   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          758 
65   Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          744 
66   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          723 
67   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          707 
68   Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          705 
69   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          691 
70   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          685 
71   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          684 
72   Alberto Bettiol (BMC)          665 
73   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          646 
  Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          646 
75   Simon Clarke (EF Education First - Drapac)          643 
76   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          641 
77   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          628 
78   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          626 
79   Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          607 
80   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          604 
81   Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          590 
82   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          588 
83   Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)          584 
84   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          570 
  Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          570 
86   Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          566 
87   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          560 
88   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          556 
89   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First - Drapac)          553 
90   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          550 
91   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          547 
  Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)          547 
93   Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          541 
94   Dylan Van Baarle (Sky)          536 
95   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept)          533 
96   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          528 
  Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          528 
98   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Samsic)          517 
99   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          516 
100   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          514 
101   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          512 
102   Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          510 
103   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          504 
104   Kasper Asgreen (Virtu)          503 
105   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          502 
106   Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          497 
107   Simone Velasco (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          496 
108   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          495 
109   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          492 
110   Benjamin Dyball (St. George)          490 
111   Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          489 
112   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          485 
113   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          484 
114   Chris Froome (Sky)          477 
115   Richie Porte (BMC)          473 
116   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          465 
117   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          456 
118   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          450 
119   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          447 
120   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          441 
121   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          440 
122   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          439 
123   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          436 
124   Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          433 
125   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          432 
126   Pavel Sivakov (Sky)          419 
127   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          417 
128   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          416 
129   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Manzana - Postobon)          414 
130   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          413 
131   Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept)          408 
132   Stefan Küng (BMC)          405 
133   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          403 
134   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          397 
135   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          395 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          395 
137   Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          394 
  Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First - Drapac)          394 
139   Kristoffer Halvorsen (Sky)          390 
140   Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept)          389 
141   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          388 
142   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          385 
143   Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          379 
144   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          377 
  Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          377 
146   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          372 
147   Alexander Vlasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          371 
148   Davide Cimolai (Groupama - FDJ)          366 
149   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          365 
150   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept)          363 
151   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          362 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          362 
153   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          359 
154   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          357 
  Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          357 
156   Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          355 
  Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          355 
158   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          353 
  Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          353 
160   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          352 
161   Davide Villella (Astana)          351 
162   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          349 
  Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          349 
164   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          346 
165   Jan Hirt (Astana)          344 
166   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          343 
  Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          343 
168   Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          341 
169   Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          338 
170   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          336 
171   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          334 
172   Remco Evenepoel           333 
173   Onur Balkan (Torku Sekerspor)          332 
  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          332 
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          332 
176   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (Manzana - Postobon)          330 
177   Merhawi Kudus (Dimension Data)          327 
178   Chris Harper (Bennelong - SwissWellness)          326 
  Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          326 
180   Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          325 
  Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          325 
182   Patrick Bevin (BMC)          320 
  Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          320 
184   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          316 
185   Bram Welten (Fortuneo - Samsic)          312 
186   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          311 
187   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          310 
  Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          310 
189   Christopher Lawless (Sky)          307 
190   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          305 
  Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          305 
  Tom Van Asbroeck (EF Education First - Drapac)          305 
193   Aimé De Gendt (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          304 
194   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          303 
195   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (EF Education First - Drapac)          301 
  Aksel Nömmela (Beat CC)          301 
197   Tanel Kangert (Astana)          300 
  Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          300 
199   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          299 
200   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          298 
  Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          298 
202   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          291 
203   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          289 
204   Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          288 
  Tim Merlier (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          288 
206   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          286 
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          286 
208   Sepp Kuss (LottoNL - Jumbo)          285 
209   Marco Haller (Katusha - Alpecin)          283 
  Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          283 
211   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          280 
  Edward Dunbar (Sky)          280 
  Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          280 
214   Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Samsic)          279 
215   Eduard Michael Grosu (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          278 
216   Rudy Barbier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          276 
  Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          276 
218   Marco Tizza (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          275 
219   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Movistar)          274 
  Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Katusha - Alpecin)          274 
221   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          273 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          273 
223   Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          271 
224   Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          270 
225   James Knox (Quick Step Floors)          266 
226   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          265 
227   Marc Hirschi (Sunweb Development)          263 
  Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          263 
  Nicolas Roche (BMC)          263 
230   Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          262 
231   Lionel Taminiaux (Ago - Aquaservice)          261 
232   Nans Peters (AG2R - La Mondiale)          259 
233   Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          257 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          257 
235   Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          256 
  Luke Rowe (Sky)          256 
237   Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          254 
238   Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          253 
  Boy Van Poppel (Trek - Segafredo)          253 
240   Laurens De Plus (Quick Step Floors)          252 
  Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          252 
242   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          251 
  Emils Liepins (ONE)          251 
244   Robert Power (Mitchelton - Scott)          250 
245   Damien Howson (Mitchelton - Scott)          247 
  Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          247 
247   Owain Doull (Sky)          246 
  Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          246 
  Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          246 
  Clément Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          246 
 
251 - 500