NC SPAIN
 
 Spain
Note:  1912: Vuelta a Catalunya
1913: Vuelta a Vascongadas
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1897   Jose Benito Pessoa (por)   Juan Sugranes (esp)   Clemente Fabian (esp)  
1902   Tomas Penalva (esp)   Salvador Segui (esp)   Francisco Abadal (esp)  
1903   Ricardo Peris (esp)   Tomas Penalva (esp)   Julio Alvarez (esp)  
1904   Tomas Penalva (esp)   Ricardo Peris (esp)   Julio Alvarez (esp)  
1905   Pablo Pujol (esp)   Jose Perez (esp)   Tomas Penalva (esp)  
1906   Luis Amunategui (esp)   Juan Campesinos (esp)   Domingo Alvarez (esp)  
1907   Luis Amunategui (esp)   Tomas San Salvador (esp)   Marcelino Cuesta (esp)  
1908   Vicente Blanco (esp)   Esteban Espinosa (esp)   Marcelino Cuesta (esp)  
1909   Vicente Blanco (esp)   Jose Perez (esp)   Otilio Borras (esp)  
1910   Jose Magdalena (esp)   Otilio Borras (esp)   Jaime Duran (esp)  
1911   Jaime Duran (esp)   Lazaro Villada (esp)   Sebastian Masdeu (esp)  
1912   Jose Magdalena (esp)   Joaquin Marti (esp)   Antonio Crespo Sanjuan (esp)  
1913   Juan Marti (esp)   Lorenzo Oca (esp)   Joaquin Larranaga (esp)  
1914   Oscar Leblanc (esp)   Antonio Crespo Sanjuan (esp)   Jose Magdalena (esp)  
1915   Simon Febrer (esp)   Juan Zumalde (esp)   Jose Magdalena (esp)  
1916   Jose Manchon (esp)   Oscar Leblanc (esp)   Bartolome Roig (esp)  
1917   Lazaro Villada (esp)   Oscar Leblanc (esp)   Jose Manchon (esp)  
1918   Simon Febrer (esp)   Juan Martinez (esp)   Manuel Colchon (esp)  
1919   Jaime Janer (esp)   Juan Martinez (esp)   Guillermo Anton (esp)  
1920   Miguel Bover Salom (esp)   Jaime Janer (esp)   Jose Saura Celdran (esp)  
1921   Ramon Valentin (esp)   Miguel Garcia (esp)   Guillermo Anton (esp)  
1922   Jose Saura Celdran (esp)   Jose Maria Sans (esp)   Miguel Garcia (esp)  
1923   Jaime Janer (esp)   Telmo Garcia (esp)   Mucio Miquel (esp)  
1924   Juan Bautista Llorens (esp)   Telmo Garcia (esp)   Teodoro Monteys (esp)  
1925   Ricardo Montero Hernandez (esp)   Jaime Janer (esp)   Telmo Garcia (esp)  
1926   Jose Saura Celdran (esp)   Juan Bautista Llorens (esp)   Ricardo Montero Hernandez (esp)  
1927   Mucio Miquel (esp)   Telmo Garcia (esp)   Francisco Cepeda (esp)  
1928   Telmo Garcia (esp)   Eduardo Fernandez (esp)   Jose Maria Sans (esp)  
1929   Luciano Montero Hernandez (esp)   Jose Maria Sans (esp)   Sebastian Aguilar (esp)  
1930   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)   Luciano Montero Hernandez (esp)   Vicente Bachero (esp)  
1931   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)   Antonio Escuriet (esp)   Josep Nicolau Balaguer (esp)  
1932   Luciano Montero Hernandez (esp)   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)   Salvador Cardona Balbastre (esp)  
1933   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)   Luciano Montero Hernandez (esp)   Vicente Bachero (esp)  
1934   Luciano Montero Hernandez (esp)   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)   Salvador Cardona Balbastre (esp)  
1935   Salvador Cardona Balbastre (esp)   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)   Luciano Montero Hernandez (esp)  
1936   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)   Luciano Montero Hernandez (esp)   Mariano Gascon (esp)  
1938   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)   Francisco Goenaga (esp)   Francisco Aresti (esp)  
1939   Antonio Andres Sancho (esp)   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)  
1940   Federico Ezquerra (esp)   Diego Chafer (esp)   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)  
1941   Antonio Andres Sancho (esp)   Antonio Martin (esp)   Julian Berrendero Martin (esp)  
1942   Julian Berrendero Martin (esp)   Antonio Andres Sancho (esp)   Diego Chafer (esp)  
1943   Julian Berrendero Martin (esp)   Jose Bejarano (esp)   Antonio Martin (esp)  
1944   Julian Berrendero Martin (esp)   Antonio Martin (esp)   Vicente Carretero (esp)  
1945   Juan Gimeno (esp)   Joaquim Olmos Fores (esp)   Delio Rodriguez Barros (esp)  
1946   Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (esp)   Antonio Andres Sancho (esp)   Bernardo Capo Plomer (esp)  

4 victories: Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)
3 victories: Julian Berrendero Martin (esp), Luciano Montero Hernandez (esp), Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (esp), Antonio Suarez Vasquez (esp), Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp)
2 victories: Luis Amunategui (esp), Vicente Blanco (esp), Angel Luis Casero Moreno (esp), Simon Febrer (esp), Juan Fernandez Martin (esp), Antonio Ferraz Nunez (esp), Antonio Gelabert Amengual (esp), Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador (esp), Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp), Carlos Hernandez Bailo (esp), Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp), Jaime Janer (esp), Jose Magdalena (esp), Luis Ocana Pernia (esp), Luis Otano Arcelus (esp), Tomas Penalva (esp), Domingo Perurena Tellechea (esp), Ruben Plaza Molina (esp), Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (esp), Antonio Andres Sancho (esp), Jose Saura Celdran (esp)