CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
2/7   Trofeo Città di Brescia  
Winner: Daniel Smarzaro
   1.2  
2-6/7   Course Solidaridad  
Winner: Norman Vahtra
   2.2  
3/7   Klimtijdrit Camerig-Vaals  
Winner: Gijs Leemreize
   NE  
3-7/7   Sibiu Tour  
Winner: Kevin Rivera Serrano
   2.1  
4/7   NC Albania ITT  
Winner: Ylber Sefa
   CN  
6/7   NC Albania  
Winner: Ylber Sefa
   CN  
6/7   NC Bahamas ITT  
Winner: Lorin Sawyer
   CN  
6-7/7   In the Steps of Romans  
Winner: Polychronis Tzortzakis
   2.2  
6-12/7   Tour of Austria  
Winner: Ben Hermans
   2.1  
6-28/7   Tour de France  
Winner: Simon Yates
   2.WT  
7/7   CN Bahamas  
Winner: Anthony Colebrook
   CN  
7/7   Delta Road Race  
Winner: Nate Freed
   1.2  
7/7   Omloop der Zevenheuvelen  
Winner: Rens Tulner
   NE  
7/7   NC Singapore  
Winner: Choon Huat Goh
   CN  
9-14/7   Vuelta a Miranda  
Winner: Wilson Steven Haro Criollo
   2.2  
11-14/7   GP Torres Vedras  
Winner: Henrique Madeira Casimiro
   2.2  
12/7   NC Indonesia ITT      CN  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Winner: Serghei Tvetcov
   1.2  
13/7   GP Guatemala  
Winner: Julian Noé Yac Yac
   1.2  
14/7   GP Stad Sint-Niklaas  
Winner: Benjamin Verraes
   NE  
14/7   GP Chapin  
Winner: Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales
   1.2  
14/7   NC Indonesia      CN  
14/7   Ronde van Medio Brenta  
Winner: Simone Ravanelli
   1.2  
14/7   NC Malta  
Winner: Alexander Smyth
   CN  
14/7   NC Nicaragua  
Winner: Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez
   CN  
14-27/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer      2.HC  
16-21/7   Giro Valle d`Aosta  
Winner: Mauri Vansevenant
   2.2U  
17-24/7   Ronde van Venezuela      2.2  
18/7   NC Algeria ITT  
Winner: Youcef Reguigui
   CN  
20/7   NC Algeria  
Winner: Abderrahmane Bechlaghem
   CN  
20/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Nyigyhaza  
Winner: Daniel Auer
   1.2  
21/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Ibrany  
Winner: Janos Pelikan
   1.2  
21/7   Tokyo Test Event  
Winner: Diego Ulissi
   1.2  
22/7   Trophee Princier      1.2  
23/7   NC Philippines ITT      CN  
23-28/7   Adriatica Ionica Race      2.1  
24/7   Trophee de l`Anniversaire      1.2  
24/7   NC Philippines      CN  
24-27/7   Tour de Mazovia      2.2  
24-28/7   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant      NE  
25/7   GP Pino Cerami      1.1  
25/7   Villafranca de Ordizia      1.1  
25/7   Trophee de la Maison Royale      1.2  
26/7   GP Gemenc      1.2  
26-28/7   Tour of Kosovo      2.2  
27/7   GP Gemenc      1.2  
27-31/7   Tour de Wallonie      2.HC  
28/7   GP Perenchies      1.2  
28/7   Rad am Ring      NE  
31/7   Internatie Reningelst      NE  
31/7   Circuito de Getxo      1.1  
31/7-4/8   Tour Alsace      2.2  
31/7-11/8   Tour of Portugal      2.1