UCI WORLD TOUR
 
         
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
16/9   Ronde van China (16/9-22/9)  
Prologo: Artem Ovechkin   
   2.1  
15/9   GP Montreal  
Vincitore: Greg Van Avermaet   
   1.WT  
15/9   Madrid Challenge (14/9-15/9)  
Vincitore: Lisa Brennauer   
   2.WT  
15/9   Vuelta a Espana (24/8-15/9)  
Vincitore: Primoz Roglic   
   2.WT  
15/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Vincitore: Phil Bauhaus   
   1.1  
15/9   Duo Normand  
Vincitore: Rasmus Christian Quaade - Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen   
   1.1  
15/9   Tour de l`Ardeche (13/9-19/9)  
Tappa 3: Marianne Vos   
   2.1  
15/9   Ronde van de Doubs  
Vincitore: Stefan Küng   
   1.1  
15/9   Romanian Cycling Tour (11/9-15/9)  
Vincitore: Alex Molenaar   
   2.1  
15/9   GP Judendorf  
Vincitore: Maciej Paterski   
   1.2  
15/9   Classique Pyrénées  
Vincitore: Lena Gérault   
   1.3  
15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie (14/9-15/9)  
Vincitore: Robin Blummel   
   NE  
15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie (14/9-15/9)  
Vincitore: Sanne Bouwmeester   
   NE  
15/9   La Boucle de l`Artois (13/9-15/9)  
Vincitore: Louis Louvet   
   NE  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Vincitore: Adam Toupalik   
   NE  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Vincitore: Svenja Betz   
   1.3  
14/9   Tour of Britain (7/9-14/9)  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   2.HC  
14/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Vincitore: Aliaksandr Riabushenko   
   1.1  
14/9   Ronde van China (7/9-14/9)  
Vincitore: Jeroen Meijers   
   2.1  
14/9   Fleche Cotiere  
Vincitore: Bas Van Der Kooij   
   1.2  
14/9   Lake Garda Classic  
Vincitore: Diana Klimova   
   1.3  
13/9   GP Quebec  
Vincitore: Michael Matthews   
   1.WT  
13/9   Lotto Tour (10/9-13/9)  
Vincitore: Mieke Kröger   
   2.1  
 
Gare su pista
15/9   Fire On Wheels (14/9-15/9)  
Velocita: Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra
Keirin: Edgar Ismael Verdugo Osuna
Velocita Squadri: Colombia
Scratch: Daniel Holloway
Corsa a Punti: Daniel Holloway
Americana: Artur Ershov - Maksim Piskunov
Omnium: Daniel Holloway
   CL1  
15/9   Fire On Wheels (14/9-15/9)  
Velocita: Mandy Marquardt
Keirin: Mandy Marquardt
   CL1  
10/9   CN Svizzera  
Inseguimento: Cyrille Thièry
   CN  
 
Gare Ciclo Cross
15/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Gianni Vermeersch   
   C1  
15/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Maghalie Rochette   
   C1  
14/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Eli Iserbyt   
   CDM  
14/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Maghalie Rochette   
   CDM  
13/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Lander Loockx   
   C2  
13/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Jennifer Jackson   
   C2  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
15/9   Abierto Across  
Vincitore: Jorge Alvaro Macias   
   1  
15/9   Abierto Across  
Vincitore: Paula Quiros   
   1  
15/9   Avis  
Vincitore: Daniel McConnell   
   1  
15/9   Avis  
Vincitore: Githa Michiels   
   1  
15/9   Nagykanizsa  
Vincitore: Bartlomiej Wawak   
   1  
15/9   Nagykanizsa  
Vincitore: Maja Wloszczowska   
   1  
15/9   Sakarya  
Vincitore: Martins Blums   
   1  
15/9   Sakarya  
Vincitore: Laura Stigger   
   1  
14/9   CN Canada Marathon  
Vincitore: Leandre Bouchard   
   CN  
14/9   CN Canada Marathon  
Vincitore: Caroline Villeneuve   
   CN  
14/9   Karl XII Rittet  
Vincitore: Erik Haegstad   
   1  
14/9   Karl XII Rittet  
Vincitore: Annika Langvad   
   1  
14/9   Momentum Health Cape Pioneer Trek (8/9-14/9)  
Vincitore: Gert Heyns - Arno Du Toit   
   S1  
14/9   Momentum Health Cape Pioneer Trek (8/9-14/9)  
Vincitore: Theresa Ralph - Sarah Hill   
   S1  
14/9   Vallnord  
Vincitore: Thomas Griot   
   1  
14/9   Vallnord  
Vincitore: Loana Lecomte   
   1  
 
Gare MTB (DH)
15/9   CN Svizzera  
Vincitore: Carina Cappellari   
   CN  
15/9   Borovets  
Vincitore: Will Hart   
   1  
15/9   CN Svizzera  
Vincitore: Lutz Weber   
   CN  
15/9   Vallnord  
Vincitore: Rudy Cabirou   
   1  
15/9   Vallnord  
Vincitore: Telma Torregrosa Sancho   
   1  
 
Gare BMX
14/9   Rock Hill, SC  
Vincitore: Niek Kimmann   
   CDM  
14/9   Rock Hill, SC  
Vincitore: Laura Smulders   
   CDM  
13/9   Rock Hill, SC  
Vincitore: Corben Sharrah   
   CDM  
13/9   Rock Hill, SC  
Vincitore: Laura Smulders   
   CDM  
 
Gare Urban
15/9   Winterberg  
Vincitore: Fabrice Mels   
   CDM  
15/9   Winterberg  
Vincitore: Gaia Tormena   
   CDM  
 
NOTIZIE