UCI WORLD TOUR
 
     
 
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
18/7   Ronde van Frankrijk (6/7-28/7)  
Etappe 12: Simon Yates   
   2.WT  
18/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer (14/7-27/7)  
Etappe 5: Georgios Bouglas   
   2.HC  
18/7   NK Algerije Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Youcef Reguigui   
   CN  
18/7   Ronde van de Aosta Valleien (16/7-21/7)  
Etappe 2: Kevin Inkelaar   
   2.2U  
17/7   Ronde van Venezuela (17/7-24/7)  
Etappe 1: Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla   
   2.2  
17/7   NK Algerije Tijdrit  
Winnares: Aicha Tihar   
   CN  
14/7   Ronde van Italie (5/7-14/7)  
Winnares: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   2.WT  
14/7   GP Chapin  
Winnaar: Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales   
   1.2  
14/7   GP Krasna Lipa (11/7-14/7)  
Winnares: Vita Heine (Peterson)   
   2.2  
14/7   GP Torres Vedras (11/7-14/7)  
Winnaar: Henrique Madeira Casimiro   
   2.2  
14/7   Ronde van Medio Brenta  
Winnaar: Simone Ravanelli   
   1.2  
14/7   Ronde van Miranda (9/7-14/7)  
Winnaar: Wilson Steven Haro Criollo   
   2.2  
14/7   GP Sofie Goos  
Winnares: Daniela Gaß   
   1.3  
14/7   GP Stad Sint-Niklaas  
Winnaar: Benjamin Verraes   
   NE  
14/7   NK Malta  
Winnaar: Alexander Smyth   
   CN  
14/7   NK Nicaragua  
Winnaar: Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez   
   CN  
14/7   Stockton GP  
Winnares: Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)   
   1.3  
13/7   GP Guatemala  
Winnaar: Julian Noé Yac Yac   
   1.2  
12/7   Ronde van Oostenrijk (6/7-12/7)  
Winnaar: Ben Hermans   
   2.1  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Winnaar: Serghei Tvetcov   
   1.2  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Winnares: Chloe Dygert Owen   
   1.2  
12/7   NK Indonesie Tijdrit      CN  
12/7   NK Indonesie Tijdrit      CN  
 
Baanwedstrijden
14/7   Europese Kampioenschappen U23 (9/7-14/7)  
Keirin: Sebastien Vigier
Koppelkoers: Matthew Walls - Alfred Wright
   CC  
14/7   Europese Kampioenschappen U23 (9/7-14/7)  
Keirin: Lea Sophie Friedrich
Koppelkoers: Letizia Paternoster - Elisa Balsamo
   CC  
 
MTB wedstrijden (XC)
14/7   Les Gets  
Winnaar: Nino Schurter   
   CDM  
14/7   Les Gets  
Winnares: Kate Courtney   
   CDM  
12/7   Les Gets (Short circuit)  
Winnaar: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   CDM  
12/7   Les Gets (Short circuit)  
Winnares: Kate Courtney   
   CDM  
 
MTB wedstrijden (DH)
13/7   Les Gets  
Winnaar: Amaury Pierron   
   CDM  
13/7   Les Gets  
Winnares: Tracey Hannah   
   CDM  
 
BMX wedstrijden
13/7   Europese Kampioenschappen  
Winnaar: Niek Kimmann   
   CC  
13/7   Europese Kampioenschappen  
Winnares: Laura Smulders   
   CC  
 
NIEUWS