CLASICA SAN SEBASTIAN
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  3/8/2019
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Remco Evenepoel       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
3   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
4   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Astana
5   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
6   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
8   Enric Mas Nicolau       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
9   Michael Woods       EF Education First
10   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
11   Giulio Ciccone       Trek - Segafredo
12   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
13   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
14   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
15   Edward Dunbar       Ineos
16   Julien Simon       Cofidis
17   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
18   Mark Padun       Bahrain - Merida
19   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
20   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
21   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
22   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
23   Brent Bookwalter       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
25   Sepp Kuss       Jumbo - Visma
26   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
27   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
28   Sergey Chernetskiy       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
29   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
30   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
31   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Ineos
32   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
33   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda       EF Education First
34   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
35   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
37   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
38   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
39   Alexander Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
40   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
41   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
42   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
43   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
44   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
45   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
46   Jaakko Hänninen       AG2R - La Mondiale
47   Davide Villella       Astana
48   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
49   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
50   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
52   Kenny Elissonde       Ineos
53   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
54   Joey Rosskopf       CCC
55   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
56   Riccardo Zoidl       CCC
57   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
58   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
59   Nicolas Roche       Sunweb
60   Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
61   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
62   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
63   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
64   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC
65   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
66   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
67   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
68   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
69   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
70   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
71   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
72   Cyril Barthe       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
73   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
74   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
75   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Trek - Segafredo
76   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
77   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
78   Koen Bouwman       Jumbo - Visma
79   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
80   Joel Nicolau Beltran       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
81   Nicolas Mariotto Sessler       Burgos - BH