LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  29/4/2007
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | Race Info | 2006 | 2008 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
3   Fränk Schleck       CSC
4   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
5   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
6   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Fondital
7   Juan Jose Cobo Acebo       Saunier Duval - Prodir
8   Kim Kirchen       T-Mobile
9   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
10   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas
11   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
12   Benoit Salmon       Agritubel
13   John Gadret       AG2R Prevoyance
14   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
15   Riccardo Ricco       Saunier Duval - Prodir
16   Alexandre Botcharov       Credit Agricole
17   Pierrick Fédrigo       Bouygues Telecom
18   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R Prevoyance
19   Nicki Sørensen       CSC
20   Manuele Mori       Saunier Duval - Prodir
21   Yaroslav Popovych       Discovery Channel
22   Gilberto Simoni       Saunier Duval - Prodir
23   Sergei Gontchar       T-Mobile
24   Jelle Vanendert       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
25   Alberto Contador Velasco       Discovery Channel
26   Patrick Sinkewitz       T-Mobile
27   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
28   David Lopez Garcia       Caisse d`Epargne
29   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
30   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Innergetic
31   Remi Pauriol       Credit Agricole
32   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
33   Bernhard Kohl       Gerolssteiner
34   Cadel Evans       Predictor - Lotto
35   Francisco Vila Errondonea       Lampre - Fondital
36   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau       Euskaltel - Euskadi
37   Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui       Euskaltel - Euskadi
38   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Discovery Channel
39   Cristian Moreni       Cofidis
40   Giampaolo Cheula       Barloworld
41   Alexandre Vinokourov       Astana
42   Christophe Moreau       AG2R Prevoyance
43   Alexandr Kolobnev       CSC
44   Andy Schleck       CSC
45   Hubert Dupont       AG2R Prevoyance
46   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo       Barloworld
47   Josep Jufre Pou       Predictor - Lotto
48   Wim Van Huffel       Predictor - Lotto
49   Andrey Kashechkin       Astana
50   Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez       Barloworld
51   Karsten Kroon       CSC
52   Axel Merckx       T-Mobile
53   Thomas Löfkvist       Francaise des Jeux
54   Johan Vansummeren       Predictor - Lotto
55   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
56   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero       Barloworld
57   Vladimir Gusev       Discovery Channel
58   Evgeni Petrov       Tinkov Credit Systems
59   Alessandro Spezialetti       Liquigas
60   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
61   Maxime Monfort       Cofidis
62   Mirko Celestino       Milram
63   Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step - Innergetic
64   Cédric Vasseur       Quick Step - Innergetic
65   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
66   Dimitri Fofonov       Credit Agricole
67   Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez       Agritubel
68   Laurent Lefèvre       Bouygues Telecom
69   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas
70   Andrea Noe       Liquigas
71   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Saunier Duval - Prodir
72   Mikhail Ignatiev       Tinkov Credit Systems
73   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
74   Stefan Schumacher       Gerolssteiner
75   Chris Horner       Predictor - Lotto
76   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
77   Laurent Brochard       Bouygues Telecom
78   Rik Verbrugghe       Cofidis
79   Jose Alberto Benitez Roman       Saunier Duval - Prodir
80   Rémy Di Grégorio       Francaise des Jeux
81   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
82   Michael Rogers       T-Mobile
83   Christian Vande Velde       CSC
84   Alexander Efimkine       Barloworld
85   Sylwester Szmyd       Lampre - Fondital
86   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
87   Unai Etxebarria Arana       Euskaltel - Euskadi
88   Salvatore Commesso       Tinkov Credit Systems
89   Mirco Lorenzetto       Milram
90   Oliver Zaugg       Gerolssteiner
91   Kjell Carlström       Liquigas
92   Carlo Scognamiglio       Milram
93   Morris Possoni       Lampre - Fondital
94   Serge Pauwels       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
95   Manuel Calvente Corbas       Agritubel
96   Jens Voigt       CSC
97   Xavier Florencio Cabré       Bouygues Telecom
98   Sylvain Calzati       AG2R Prevoyance
99   Koos Moerenhout       Rabobank
100   Antonio Colom Mas       Astana
101   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
102   Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho       Discovery Channel
103   Theo Eltink       Rabobank
104   Nicolas Vogondy       Agritubel
105   Bingen Fernandez Bustinza       Cofidis
106   Yoann Le Boulanger       Bouygues Telecom
107   Sergej Yakovlev       Astana
108   Vasil Kiryienka       Tinkov Credit Systems
109   Amael Moinard       Cofidis
110   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Saunier Duval - Prodir
111   Francisco Perez Sanchez       Caisse d`Epargne
112   Paolo Longo Borghini       Barloworld
113   Steven Kleynen       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
6   [DSQ] Michael Boogerd       Rabobank